Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 50 | Race: 2)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Bridgerock  Roland Postle3   1:21.736s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Jan Pavlicek   1:21.855s  + 0.119s
3 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:22.375s  + 0.639s
4 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis2   1:22.430s  + 0.694s
5 Michelini  Luca Molendi   1:22.479s  + 0.743s
6 Badyear  Choves Correa   1:22.527s  + 0.791s
7 Yokomama  Frederico Neves1   1:22.547s  + 0.811s
8 Michelini  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:22.591s  + 0.855s
9 Bridgerock  Apostolis Goutzos   1:22.657s  + 0.921s
10 Michelini  Victor Chernyshev   1:22.680s  + 0.944s
11 Bridgerock  Paulo Pinto   1:22.790s  + 1.054s
12 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou   1:22.894s  + 1.158s
13 Bridgerock  Martynas Atkočius   1:22.935s  + 1.199s
14 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:22.964s  + 1.228s
15 Michelini  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:22.998s  + 1.262s
16 Dunnolop  Leandro Sereno7   1:23.113s  + 1.377s
17 Dunnolop  Rodrigo Velasco   1:23.177s  + 1.441s
18 Bridgerock  Andrej Borsuk   1:23.202s  + 1.466s
19 Badyear  Andrian Naidenov   1:23.244s  + 1.508s
20 Bridgerock  Jukka Sireni   1:23.245s  + 1.509s
21 Michelini  Ilya Medvedev   1:23.256s  + 1.520s
22 Michelini  Maxim Egorov   1:23.288s  + 1.552s
23 Dunnolop  Joaquín Quintana   1:23.316s  + 1.580s
24 Bridgerock  Dmitry Shevel   1:23.422s  + 1.686s
25 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:23.470s  + 1.734s
26 Badyear  Mario Lorenz   1:23.632s  + 1.896s
27 Bridgerock  Alexei Malkin   1:23.730s  + 1.994s
28 Badyear  Svetlio Nikolov   1:23.892s  + 2.156s
29 Dunnolop  Stanislav Frolov   1:24.114s  + 2.378s
30 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:24.219s  + 2.483s
31 Dunnolop  José Pesqueira   1:24.410s  + 2.674s
32 Contimental  Krasimir Nanchev   1:24.496s  + 2.760s
33 Contimental  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:24.562s  + 2.826s
34 Contimental  Mattias Svensson   1:25.158s  + 3.422s
35 Pipirelli  Simone Tartaglia   1:25.243s  + 3.507s
36 Contimental  Oancea Florin-ilie   1:25.663s  + 3.927s
37 Pipirelli  Joao Barbosa   1:25.669s  + 3.933s
38 Contimental  José Abi Jaudi   1:25.743s  + 4.007s
39 Hancock  Ayrton Pasquini   1:27.330s  + 5.594s
40 Pipirelli  Vinicio Souza   1:27.464s  + 5.728s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Bridgerock  Jan Pavlicek   1:12.013s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:12.374s  + 0.361s
3 Bridgerock  Roland Postle3   1:12.729s  + 0.716s
4 Michelini  Luca Molendi   1:12.835s  + 0.822s
5 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis2   1:12.837s  + 0.824s
6 Michelini  Ilya Medvedev   1:13.066s  + 1.053s
7 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:13.181s  + 1.168s
8 Bridgerock  Andrej Borsuk   1:13.345s  + 1.332s
9 Michelini  Victor Chernyshev   1:13.598s  + 1.585s
10 Bridgerock  Jukka Sireni   1:13.631s  + 1.618s
11 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:13.696s  + 1.683s
12 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou   1:13.714s  + 1.701s
13 Dunnolop  Leandro Sereno7   1:13.757s  + 1.744s
14 Michelini  Maxim Egorov   1:13.774s  + 1.761s
15 Bridgerock  Apostolis Goutzos   1:13.885s  + 1.872s
16 Bridgerock  Paulo Pinto   1:13.988s  + 1.975s
17 Michelini  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:14.068s  + 2.055s
18 Yokomama  Frederico Neves1   1:14.109s  + 2.096s
19 Bridgerock  Dmitry Shevel   1:14.187s  + 2.174s
20 Dunnolop  Joaquín Quintana   1:14.268s  + 2.255s
21 Badyear  Mario Lorenz   1:14.296s  + 2.283s
22 Bridgerock  Martynas Atkočius   1:14.296s  + 2.283s
23 Dunnolop  Rodrigo Velasco   1:14.362s  + 2.349s
24 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:14.393s  + 2.380s
25 Hancock  Ayrton Pasquini   1:14.508s  + 2.495s
26 Dunnolop  Stanislav Frolov   1:14.513s  + 2.500s
27 Contimental  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:14.522s  + 2.509s
28 Dunnolop  José Pesqueira   1:14.623s  + 2.610s
29 Contimental  José Abi Jaudi   1:14.724s  + 2.711s
30 Badyear  Svetlio Nikolov   1:14.896s  + 2.883s
31 Badyear  Choves Correa   1:14.923s  + 2.910s
32 Contimental  Oancea Florin-ilie   1:14.961s  + 2.948s
33 Bridgerock  Alexei Malkin   1:14.981s  + 2.968s
34 Badyear  Andrian Naidenov   1:15.099s  + 3.086s
35 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:15.417s  + 3.404s
36 Contimental  Krasimir Nanchev   1:15.425s  + 3.412s
37 Contimental  Mattias Svensson   1:15.631s  + 3.618s
38 Pipirelli  Simone Tartaglia   1:16.466s  + 4.453s
39 Pipirelli  Vinicio Souza   1:16.700s  + 4.687s
40 Pipirelli  Joao Barbosa   1:16.746s  + 4.733s