Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 51 | Race: 16)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Hancock  José Abi Jaudi   1:16.830s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Jukka Sireni   1:16.840s  + 0.010s
3 Bridgerock  Jan Pavlicek   1:16.984s  + 0.154s
4 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:17.471s  + 0.641s
5 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou   1:17.601s  + 0.771s
6 Bridgerock  Rafal Celejewski   1:17.663s  + 0.833s
7 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis2   1:17.737s  + 0.907s
8 Bridgerock  Roland Postle4   1:17.858s  + 1.028s
9 Michelini  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:17.881s  + 1.051s
10 Contimental  Krzysztof Malik   1:17.952s  + 1.122s
11 Dunnolop  Maxim Egorov   1:17.991s  + 1.161s
12 Bridgerock  Dmitry Shevel   1:18.105s  + 1.275s
13 Badyear  Paulo Pinto   1:18.118s  + 1.288s
14 Michelini  Yuriy Timchenko   1:18.349s  + 1.519s
15 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:18.359s  + 1.529s
16 Contimental  Andrian Naidenov   1:18.375s  + 1.545s
17 Bridgerock  Mihail Morozov   1:18.433s  + 1.603s
18 Badyear  Heikki Hirvisalo   1:18.466s  + 1.636s
19 Bridgerock  Stanislav Frolov   1:18.539s  + 1.709s
20 Badyear  Krasimir Nanchev   1:18.685s  + 1.855s
21 Contimental  Rogerio Pereira   1:18.689s  + 1.859s
22 Dunnolop  Joaquín Quintana   1:18.745s  + 1.915s
23 Dunnolop  Sergey Seravin   1:18.768s  + 1.938s
24 Badyear  Thomas Kolo   1:18.788s  + 1.958s
25 Badyear  Marc De Jong   1:18.838s  + 2.008s
26 Bridgerock  Zsolt Rizsányi   1:18.884s  + 2.054s
27 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:18.899s  + 2.069s
28 Bridgerock  Ilya Medvedev   1:19.012s  + 2.182s
29 Badyear  Boris Hristov   1:19.407s  + 2.577s
30 Dunnolop  Andrej Borsuk   1:19.478s  + 2.648s
31 Dunnolop  Christophe Confais   1:19.666s  + 2.836s
32 Bridgerock  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:19.707s  + 2.877s
33 Bridgerock  Apostolis Goutzos   1:19.709s  + 2.879s
34 Bridgerock  Svetlio Nikolov   1:19.746s  + 2.916s
35 Pipirelli  Martin Carson   1:20.386s  + 3.556s
36 Pipirelli  Luca Molendi   1:20.460s  + 3.630s
37 Avonn  Victor Chernyshev   1:20.610s  + 3.780s
38 Pipirelli  István Farkas   1:20.972s  + 4.142s
39 Pipirelli  Yucel Kat   1:22.198s  + 5.368s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Hancock  José Abi Jaudi   1:16.904s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Jukka Sireni   1:17.700s  + 0.796s
3 Bridgerock  Jan Pavlicek   1:17.835s  + 0.931s
4 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis2   1:18.032s  + 1.128s
5 Bridgerock  Rafal Celejewski   1:18.153s  + 1.249s
6 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou   1:18.346s  + 1.442s
7 Bridgerock  Roland Postle4   1:18.586s  + 1.682s
8 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:18.631s  + 1.727s
9 Michelini  Yuriy Timchenko   1:18.631s  + 1.727s
10 Michelini  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:18.642s  + 1.738s
11 Bridgerock  Zsolt Rizsányi   1:18.684s  + 1.780s
12 Badyear  Paulo Pinto   1:18.772s  + 1.868s
13 Dunnolop  Maxim Egorov   1:18.981s  + 2.077s
14 Bridgerock  Dmitry Shevel   1:19.056s  + 2.152s
15 Bridgerock  Svetlio Nikolov   1:19.057s  + 2.153s
16 Contimental  Krzysztof Malik   1:19.111s  + 2.207s
17 Contimental  Rogerio Pereira   1:19.180s  + 2.276s
18 Badyear  Heikki Hirvisalo   1:19.212s  + 2.308s
19 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:19.273s  + 2.369s
20 Dunnolop  Sergey Seravin   1:19.274s  + 2.370s
21 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:19.316s  + 2.412s
22 Bridgerock  Stanislav Frolov   1:19.393s  + 2.489s
23 Bridgerock  Ilya Medvedev   1:19.469s  + 2.565s
24 Bridgerock  Mihail Morozov   1:19.706s  + 2.802s
25 Badyear  Thomas Kolo   1:19.782s  + 2.878s
26 Contimental  Andrian Naidenov   1:19.786s  + 2.882s
27 Dunnolop  Joaquín Quintana   1:19.847s  + 2.943s
28 Bridgerock  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:19.922s  + 3.018s
29 Dunnolop  Andrej Borsuk   1:20.024s  + 3.120s
30 Badyear  Krasimir Nanchev   1:20.036s  + 3.132s
31 Badyear  Boris Hristov   1:20.240s  + 3.336s
32 Dunnolop  Christophe Confais   1:20.620s  + 3.716s
33 Badyear  Marc De Jong   1:20.633s  + 3.729s
34 Bridgerock  Apostolis Goutzos   1:20.688s  + 3.784s
35 Pipirelli  Luca Molendi   1:21.196s  + 4.292s
36 Pipirelli  Martin Carson   1:21.241s  + 4.337s
37 Pipirelli  István Farkas   1:21.316s  + 4.412s
38 Avonn  Victor Chernyshev   1:21.598s  + 4.694s
39 Pipirelli  Yucel Kat   1:24.188s  + 7.284s