Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 53 | Race: 14)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis2   1:16.378s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:16.581s  + 0.203s
3 Hancock  Alexey Manukalov   1:16.672s  + 0.294s
4 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou1   1:16.709s  + 0.331s
5 Bridgerock  Jan Pavlicek1   1:16.852s  + 0.474s
6 Hancock  Mihail Morozov   1:17.190s  + 0.812s
7 Hancock  Danny Bayliss   1:17.397s  + 1.019s
8 Bridgerock  Roland Postle4   1:17.547s  + 1.169s
9 Hancock  Stanislav Frolov   1:17.548s  + 1.170s
10 Michelini  Michael Keeney   1:17.600s  + 1.222s
11 Bridgerock  Nuno Vicente   1:17.623s  + 1.245s
12 Michelini  Dmitry Shevel   1:17.640s  + 1.262s
13 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:17.752s  + 1.374s
14 Avonn  Ilkka Moisio   1:17.846s  + 1.468s
15 Hancock  Kaur Kuus   1:17.900s  + 1.522s
16 Bridgerock  Paweł Zaburski   1:17.906s  + 1.528s
17 Bridgerock  Krasimir Nanchev   1:18.202s  + 1.824s
18 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:18.361s  + 1.983s
19 Michelini  Yuri Kuptsov   1:18.361s  + 1.983s
20 Bridgerock  Svetlio Nikolov   1:18.425s  + 2.047s
21 Badyear  Alexander Hrizantov   1:18.455s  + 2.077s
22 Dunnolop  Boris Hristov   1:18.505s  + 2.127s
23 Dunnolop  Sándor Bőr   1:18.561s  + 2.183s
24 Dunnolop  Maxim Egorov   1:18.635s  + 2.257s
25 Contimental  José Abi Jaudi   1:18.640s  + 2.262s
26 Contimental  Horváth Sándor   1:18.709s  + 2.331s
27 Contimental  Krzysztof Malik   1:18.753s  + 2.375s
28 Contimental  Andrian Naidenov   1:19.008s  + 2.630s
29 Dunnolop  Victor Kamennov   1:19.214s  + 2.836s
30 Badyear  Adrian Postolache   1:19.439s  + 3.061s
31 Contimental  Kiril Stoianov   1:19.781s  + 3.403s
32 Avonn  Nick Tsagarakis   1:19.799s  + 3.421s
33 Badyear  Marc De Jong   1:19.881s  + 3.503s
34 Pipirelli  Kiran Patel   1:19.949s  + 3.571s
35 Pipirelli  Stefan Farkas   1:21.295s  + 4.917s
36 Pipirelli  Zsolt Rizsányi   1:21.413s  + 5.035s
37 Pipirelli  Attila Toplak   1:21.495s  + 5.117s
38 Pipirelli  Eugenio Sanchez Cruzado   1:21.785s  + 5.407s
39 Pipirelli  Aleksej Sutkin   1:21.838s  + 5.460s
40 Pipirelli  Edson Tirelli   1:21.896s  + 5.518s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Hancock  Alexey Manukalov   1:17.195s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Stanislav Frolov   1:17.476s  + 0.281s
3 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou1   1:17.527s  + 0.332s
4 Hancock  Kaur Kuus   1:17.709s  + 0.514s
5 Bridgerock  Jan Pavlicek1   1:17.709s  + 0.514s
6 Hancock  Mihail Morozov   1:17.758s  + 0.563s
7 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:18.171s  + 0.976s
8 Michelini  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:18.215s  + 1.020s
9 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis2   1:18.272s  + 1.077s
10 Hancock  Danny Bayliss   1:18.470s  + 1.275s
11 Michelini  Michael Keeney   1:18.539s  + 1.344s
12 Bridgerock  Roland Postle4   1:18.789s  + 1.594s
13 Dunnolop  Victor Kamennov   1:18.800s  + 1.605s
14 Avonn  Ilkka Moisio   1:18.830s  + 1.635s
15 Bridgerock  Paweł Zaburski   1:18.865s  + 1.670s
16 Bridgerock  Krasimir Nanchev   1:18.872s  + 1.677s
17 Michelini  Dmitry Shevel   1:18.919s  + 1.724s
18 Michelini  Yuri Kuptsov   1:19.028s  + 1.833s
19 Dunnolop  Sándor Bőr   1:19.152s  + 1.957s
20 Dunnolop  Maxim Egorov   1:19.261s  + 2.066s
21 Bridgerock  Nuno Vicente   1:19.309s  + 2.114s
22 Contimental  Krzysztof Malik   1:19.847s  + 2.652s
23 Badyear  Alexander Hrizantov   1:20.005s  + 2.810s
24 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:20.172s  + 2.977s
25 Dunnolop  Boris Hristov   1:20.276s  + 3.081s
26 Avonn  Nick Tsagarakis   1:20.477s  + 3.282s
27 Badyear  Adrian Postolache   1:20.601s  + 3.406s
28 Contimental  Andrian Naidenov   1:20.637s  + 3.442s
29 Contimental  Horváth Sándor   1:20.716s  + 3.521s
30 Bridgerock  Svetlio Nikolov   1:20.727s  + 3.532s
31 Pipirelli  Kiran Patel   1:21.045s  + 3.850s
32 Contimental  José Abi Jaudi   1:21.266s  + 4.071s
33 Badyear  Marc De Jong   1:21.505s  + 4.310s
34 Pipirelli  Zsolt Rizsányi   1:21.794s  + 4.599s
35 Contimental  Kiril Stoianov   1:21.794s  + 4.599s
36 Pipirelli  Edson Tirelli   1:22.401s  + 5.206s
37 Pipirelli  Stefan Farkas   1:22.493s  + 5.298s
38 Pipirelli  Attila Toplak   1:22.662s  + 5.467s
39 Pipirelli  Eugenio Sanchez Cruzado   1:23.037s  + 5.842s
40 Pipirelli  Aleksej Sutkin   1:23.101s  + 5.906s