Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 53 | Race: 6)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Bridgerock  Jan Pavlicek1   1:29.661s  + 0.000s
2 Badyear  Marc De Jong   1:29.666s  + 0.005s
3 Badyear  Alexander Hrizantov   1:29.787s  + 0.126s
4 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis2   1:29.816s  + 0.155s
5 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou1   1:29.867s  + 0.206s
6 Bridgerock  Roland Postle4   1:29.928s  + 0.267s
7 Bridgerock  Paweł Zaburski   1:29.930s  + 0.269s
8 Bridgerock  Svetlio Nikolov   1:29.982s  + 0.321s
9 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:29.993s  + 0.332s
10 Bridgerock  Krasimir Nanchev   1:30.231s  + 0.570s
11 Michelini  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:30.417s  + 0.756s
12 Michelini  Michael Keeney   1:30.483s  + 0.822s
13 Avonn  Ilkka Moisio   1:30.542s  + 0.881s
14 Michelini  Dmitry Shevel   1:30.586s  + 0.925s
15 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:30.793s  + 1.132s
16 Bridgerock  Nuno Vicente   1:30.841s  + 1.180s
17 Hancock  Alexey Manukalov   1:30.849s  + 1.188s
18 Hancock  Danny Bayliss   1:31.001s  + 1.340s
19 Michelini  Yuri Kuptsov   1:31.295s  + 1.634s
20 Dunnolop  Victor Kamennov   1:31.332s  + 1.671s
21 Contimental  José Abi Jaudi   1:31.364s  + 1.703s
22 Hancock  Mihail Morozov   1:31.440s  + 1.779s
23 Hancock  Kaur Kuus   1:31.592s  + 1.931s
24 Hancock  Stanislav Frolov   1:31.610s  + 1.949s
25 Badyear  Adrian Postolache   1:31.759s  + 2.098s
26 Contimental  Andrian Naidenov   1:31.794s  + 2.133s
27 Dunnolop  Sándor Bőr   1:31.866s  + 2.205s
28 Contimental  Horváth Sándor   1:32.089s  + 2.428s
29 Dunnolop  Maxim Egorov   1:32.123s  + 2.462s
30 Avonn  Nick Tsagarakis   1:32.147s  + 2.486s
31 Contimental  Kiril Stoianov   1:32.188s  + 2.527s
32 Contimental  Krzysztof Malik   1:32.535s  + 2.874s
33 Dunnolop  Boris Hristov   1:32.696s  + 3.035s
34 Pipirelli  Attila Toplak   1:32.983s  + 3.322s
35 Pipirelli  Zsolt Rizsányi   1:33.235s  + 3.574s
36 Pipirelli  Eugenio Sanchez Cruzado   1:33.358s  + 3.697s
37 Pipirelli  Kiran Patel   1:33.501s  + 3.840s
38 Pipirelli  Edson Tirelli   1:33.537s  + 3.876s
39 Pipirelli  Aleksej Sutkin   1:34.048s  + 4.387s
40 Pipirelli  Stefan Farkas   1:34.779s  + 5.118s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Bridgerock  Jan Pavlicek1   1:30.237s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Roland Postle4   1:30.624s  + 0.387s
3 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:30.690s  + 0.453s
4 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou1   1:30.982s  + 0.745s
5 Michelini  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:30.989s  + 0.752s
6 Bridgerock  Nuno Vicente   1:30.991s  + 0.754s
7 Bridgerock  Paweł Zaburski   1:31.065s  + 0.828s
8 Michelini  Michael Keeney   1:31.117s  + 0.880s
9 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis2   1:31.135s  + 0.898s
10 Hancock  Mihail Morozov   1:31.160s  + 0.923s
11 Badyear  Alexander Hrizantov   1:31.292s  + 1.055s
12 Badyear  Marc De Jong   1:31.693s  + 1.456s
13 Michelini  Yuri Kuptsov   1:31.761s  + 1.524s
14 Hancock  Stanislav Frolov   1:31.968s  + 1.731s
15 Bridgerock  Svetlio Nikolov   1:31.970s  + 1.733s
16 Avonn  Ilkka Moisio   1:32.046s  + 1.809s
17 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:32.120s  + 1.883s
18 Hancock  Kaur Kuus   1:32.243s  + 2.006s
19 Hancock  Danny Bayliss   1:32.329s  + 2.092s
20 Dunnolop  Victor Kamennov   1:32.347s  + 2.110s
21 Contimental  José Abi Jaudi   1:32.559s  + 2.322s
22 Dunnolop  Sándor Bőr   1:32.627s  + 2.390s
23 Badyear  Adrian Postolache   1:32.658s  + 2.421s
24 Michelini  Dmitry Shevel   1:32.679s  + 2.442s
25 Dunnolop  Boris Hristov   1:32.784s  + 2.547s
26 Hancock  Alexey Manukalov   1:32.860s  + 2.623s
27 Contimental  Andrian Naidenov   1:33.297s  + 3.060s
28 Dunnolop  Maxim Egorov   1:33.371s  + 3.134s
29 Bridgerock  Krasimir Nanchev   1:33.445s  + 3.208s
30 Contimental  Kiril Stoianov   1:33.772s  + 3.535s
31 Contimental  Horváth Sándor   1:34.003s  + 3.766s
32 Pipirelli  Kiran Patel   1:34.295s  + 4.058s
33 Pipirelli  Attila Toplak   1:34.319s  + 4.082s
34 Pipirelli  Zsolt Rizsányi   1:34.342s  + 4.105s
35 Avonn  Nick Tsagarakis   1:34.363s  + 4.126s
36 Pipirelli  Edson Tirelli   1:34.366s  + 4.129s
37 Contimental  Krzysztof Malik   1:34.491s  + 4.254s
38 Pipirelli  Eugenio Sanchez Cruzado   1:34.607s  + 4.370s
39 Pipirelli  Aleksej Sutkin   1:35.784s  + 5.547s
40 Pipirelli  Stefan Farkas   1:36.074s  + 5.837s