Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 6 | Race: 7)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Leandro Sereno   1:14.006s  + 0.000s
2  Valentino Barosso   1:14.163s  + 0.157s
3  Maxim Kotov   1:14.167s  + 0.161s
4  Peter Helcmanovsky   1:14.356s  + 0.350s
5  Mariano Torregomez   1:14.487s  + 0.481s
6  Gatis Laugalis   1:14.536s  + 0.530s
7  Georgi Georgiev   1:14.543s  + 0.537s
8  Cristian Iorga1   1:14.547s  + 0.541s
9  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:14.619s  + 0.613s
10  Vladimir Islentiev   1:14.762s  + 0.756s
11  Heidi Koski   1:14.865s  + 0.859s
12  Carlos Alves   1:15.027s  + 1.021s
13  Gavin Green   1:15.364s  + 1.358s
14  Jarmo Habakuk   1:15.368s  + 1.362s
15  Jari Aareskoski   1:15.371s  + 1.365s
16  Traian Voicu   1:15.436s  + 1.430s
17  Peder Ohlis   1:15.474s  + 1.468s
18  Andrius Kasuba   1:15.500s  + 1.494s
19  Rui Fonseca   1:15.680s  + 1.674s
20  Marcos Malfatti   1:15.707s  + 1.701s
21  Karl Müür   1:15.724s  + 1.718s
22  Renaldas Balsys   1:15.913s  + 1.907s
23  Kiril Stoichkoff   1:15.950s  + 1.944s
24  Andy Torrelavin   1:16.030s  + 2.024s
25  Paulius Zitkevicius   1:16.112s  + 2.106s
26  Emil Georgiev   1:16.154s  + 2.148s
27  Martin Tajcnár   1:16.195s  + 2.189s
28  Ivan Ankov   1:16.227s  + 2.221s
29  Ivan Mishinev   1:16.252s  + 2.246s
30  Toni Metsänkylä   1:16.311s  + 2.305s
31  Karina Baronaite   1:16.540s  + 2.534s
32  Anton Shikoff   1:16.568s  + 2.562s
33  Henrik Lauta   1:16.647s  + 2.641s
34  Michal Maj   1:16.750s  + 2.744s
35  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:16.937s  + 2.931s
36  Edijs Putniņš   1:17.046s  + 3.040s
37  Richard Ehrlich   1:17.163s  + 3.157s
38  Paulo Pereira   1:17.276s  + 3.270s
39  Ken O Neal   1:17.777s  + 3.771s
Qualify 2
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Cristian Iorga1   1:15.226s  + 0.000s
2  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:15.260s  + 0.034s
3  Peter Helcmanovsky   1:15.305s  + 0.079s
4  Leandro Sereno   1:15.479s  + 0.253s
5  Valentino Barosso   1:15.798s  + 0.572s
6  Georgi Georgiev   1:15.837s  + 0.611s
7  Maxim Kotov   1:15.901s  + 0.675s
8  Gatis Laugalis   1:15.924s  + 0.698s
9  Carlos Alves   1:15.945s  + 0.719s
10  Heidi Koski   1:15.980s  + 0.754s
11  Peder Ohlis   1:16.141s  + 0.915s
12  Andy Torrelavin   1:16.171s  + 0.945s
13  Mariano Torregomez   1:16.247s  + 1.021s
14  Vladimir Islentiev   1:16.417s  + 1.191s
15  Jarmo Habakuk   1:16.422s  + 1.196s
16  Andrius Kasuba   1:16.666s  + 1.440s
17  Gavin Green   1:16.682s  + 1.456s
18  Jari Aareskoski   1:16.947s  + 1.721s
19  Toni Metsänkylä   1:16.961s  + 1.735s
20  Ivan Mishinev   1:17.084s  + 1.858s
21  Karl Müür   1:17.094s  + 1.868s
22  Rui Fonseca   1:17.116s  + 1.890s
23  Ivan Ankov   1:17.187s  + 1.961s
24  Marcos Malfatti   1:17.335s  + 2.109s
25  Michal Maj   1:17.612s  + 2.386s
26  Paulius Zitkevicius   1:17.614s  + 2.388s
27  Karina Baronaite   1:17.618s  + 2.392s
28  Emil Georgiev   1:17.652s  + 2.426s
29  Anton Shikoff   1:17.756s  + 2.530s
30  Kiril Stoichkoff   1:17.887s  + 2.661s
31  Henrik Lauta   1:17.916s  + 2.690s
32  Martin Tajcnár   1:17.956s  + 2.730s
33  Richard Ehrlich   1:17.964s  + 2.738s
34  Renaldas Balsys   1:18.018s  + 2.792s
35  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:18.088s  + 2.862s
36  Paulo Pereira   1:18.497s  + 3.271s
37  Traian Voicu   1:18.772s  + 3.546s
38  Ken O Neal   1:18.943s  + 3.717s
39  Edijs Putniņš   1:19.111s  + 3.885s