Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 65 | Race: 8)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou3   1:58.116s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Christos Bobolis4   1:58.160s  + 0.044s
3 Bridgerock  Radek Czech1   1:58.171s  + 0.055s
4 Bridgerock  Mateusz Oleś   1:58.309s  + 0.193s
5 Michelini  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:58.334s  + 0.218s
6 Badyear  Juha Korhonen   1:58.515s  + 0.399s
7 Michelini  Michal Szopinski   1:58.534s  + 0.418s
8 Michelini  Toni Söyrinki   1:58.817s  + 0.701s
9 Michelini  Pavel Buhharin   1:58.992s  + 0.876s
10 Bridgerock  Ville Pohjanen   1:59.094s  + 0.978s
11 Michelini  Pedro Nazaré   1:59.182s  + 1.066s
12 Hancock  Roland Postle6   1:59.277s  + 1.161s
13 Hancock  Paweł Zaburski   1:59.406s  + 1.290s
14 Contimental  Rafal Celejewski   1:59.514s  + 1.398s
15 Michelini  Martin Seppam   1:59.545s  + 1.429s
16 Contimental  Alpo Kaakinen   1:59.686s  + 1.570s
17 Bridgerock  Sam Wainwright   1:59.730s  + 1.614s
18 Hancock  Mark Wright   1:59.733s  + 1.617s
19 Contimental  Tamás Végh   1:59.888s  + 1.772s
20 Yokomama  Frederico Neves1   1:59.953s  + 1.837s
21 Bridgerock  Rui Silva   1:59.987s  + 1.871s
22 Badyear  Martin Bedoya   2:00.029s  + 1.913s
23 Bridgerock  Martin Britain   2:00.119s  + 2.003s
24 Hancock  Alexandru Diaconu   2:00.178s  + 2.062s
25 Contimental  Róbert László1   2:00.548s  + 2.432s
26 Contimental  Łukasz Dudek   2:00.727s  + 2.611s
27 Contimental  Radek Sus   2:00.729s  + 2.613s
28 Contimental  Mikołaj Przybylski   2:00.852s  + 2.736s
29 Contimental  Manuel João   2:00.858s  + 2.742s
30 Contimental  Pedro Correia   2:00.915s  + 2.799s
31 Contimental  Martynas Bražėnas   2:01.195s  + 3.079s
32 Contimental  Miel Soeterbroek   2:01.284s  + 3.168s
33 Contimental  Marek Hajnrych   2:01.375s  + 3.259s
34 Contimental  Krzysztof Malik   2:01.453s  + 3.337s
35 Contimental  Dominiek Van West   2:01.524s  + 3.408s
36 Pipirelli  Mateusz Zaborny   2:02.640s  + 4.524s
37 Pipirelli  Nigel Smith   2:02.856s  + 4.740s
38 Pipirelli  Sverri Johansen   2:03.255s  + 5.139s
39 Pipirelli  Lorenzo Bongi   2:03.382s  + 5.266s
40 Yokomama  Diego Mahecha   2:11.230s  + 13.114s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:42.369s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Pavel Buhharin   1:43.414s  + 1.045s
3 Michelini  Pedro Nazaré   1:43.489s  + 1.120s
4 Michelini  Christos Bobolis4   1:43.540s  + 1.171s
5 Michelini  Michal Szopinski   1:43.554s  + 1.185s
6 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou3   1:43.685s  + 1.316s
7 Bridgerock  Mateusz Oleś   1:43.698s  + 1.329s
8 Bridgerock  Radek Czech1   1:43.985s  + 1.616s
9 Bridgerock  Ville Pohjanen   1:44.162s  + 1.793s
10 Hancock  Roland Postle6   1:44.229s  + 1.860s
11 Michelini  Toni Söyrinki   1:44.316s  + 1.947s
12 Michelini  Martin Seppam   1:44.367s  + 1.998s
13 Hancock  Paweł Zaburski   1:44.456s  + 2.087s
14 Contimental  Alpo Kaakinen   1:44.598s  + 2.229s
15 Contimental  Rafal Celejewski   1:44.828s  + 2.459s
16 Contimental  Tamás Végh   1:44.932s  + 2.563s
17 Hancock  Alexandru Diaconu   1:44.936s  + 2.567s
18 Hancock  Mark Wright   1:45.103s  + 2.734s
19 Bridgerock  Rui Silva   1:45.368s  + 2.999s
20 Contimental  Mikołaj Przybylski   1:45.613s  + 3.244s
21 Contimental  Manuel João   1:45.738s  + 3.369s
22 Contimental  Pedro Correia   1:45.949s  + 3.580s
23 Contimental  Róbert László1   1:46.044s  + 3.675s
24 Bridgerock  Martin Britain   1:46.089s  + 3.720s
25 Contimental  Dominiek Van West   1:46.333s  + 3.964s
26 Contimental  Krzysztof Malik   1:46.539s  + 4.170s
27 Contimental  Łukasz Dudek   1:46.617s  + 4.248s
28 Badyear  Juha Korhonen   1:46.765s  + 4.396s
29 Badyear  Martin Bedoya   1:46.802s  + 4.433s
30 Bridgerock  Sam Wainwright   1:47.009s  + 4.640s
31 Contimental  Martynas Bražėnas   1:47.014s  + 4.645s
32 Contimental  Radek Sus   1:47.077s  + 4.708s
33 Contimental  Miel Soeterbroek   1:47.195s  + 4.826s
34 Contimental  Marek Hajnrych   1:47.363s  + 4.994s
35 Yokomama  Frederico Neves1   1:48.544s  + 6.175s
36 Pipirelli  Sverri Johansen   1:48.610s  + 6.241s
37 Yokomama  Diego Mahecha   1:49.346s  + 6.977s
38 Pipirelli  Mateusz Zaborny   1:49.619s  + 7.250s
39 Pipirelli  Lorenzo Bongi   1:49.748s  + 7.379s
40 Pipirelli  Nigel Smith   1:49.933s  + 7.564s