Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Master - 5 | Season: 70 | Race: 6)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Andreas Andreou   1:17.778s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Mery Lissarrague   1:18.391s  + 0.613s
3 Yokomama  Peter Both   1:18.634s  + 0.856s
4 Dunnolop  Marco Triulzi   1:18.716s  + 0.938s
5 Dunnolop  Peter Thompson   1:18.815s  + 1.037s
6 Yokomama  Giulio Gaggino   1:19.004s  + 1.226s
7 Dunnolop  Steffen Holm   1:19.012s  + 1.234s
8 Yokomama  Alex Slawson   1:19.042s  + 1.264s
9 Dunnolop  Arnoldas Molis   1:19.072s  + 1.294s
10 Dunnolop  Fabien Massard   1:19.136s  + 1.358s
11 Dunnolop  Ivo Ivanov   1:19.183s  + 1.405s
12 Dunnolop  Fernando Sosa   1:19.197s  + 1.419s
13 Yokomama  Bert Huylebroeck   1:19.302s  + 1.524s
14 Yokomama  Luciano Kirst   1:19.318s  + 1.540s
15 Dunnolop  Daniel Palma   1:19.428s  + 1.650s
16 Yokomama  Patrik Olofsson   1:19.435s  + 1.657s
17 Yokomama  Luca Dotti   1:19.500s  + 1.722s
18 Yokomama  Geoff Atkin   1:19.529s  + 1.751s
19 Michelini  Tamás Tóth   1:19.560s  + 1.782s
20 Dunnolop  Tomi Kaartinen   1:19.646s  + 1.868s
21 Yokomama  Filip Cristian   1:19.675s  + 1.897s
22 Dunnolop  Mark McTaggart   1:19.678s  + 1.900s
23 Yokomama  Kristjan Raamann   1:19.701s  + 1.923s
24 Yokomama  Daniele Bontempo   1:19.709s  + 1.931s
25 Yokomama  Bernard Bontjer   1:19.735s  + 1.957s
26 Dunnolop  Andrea Iacoponi   1:19.740s  + 1.962s
27 Contimental  Arek Korn   1:19.974s  + 2.196s
28 Dunnolop  Björn Simonsson   1:20.008s  + 2.230s
29 Yokomama  Ljiljan Ozibal   1:20.068s  + 2.290s
30 Contimental  Attila-Gyula Varady   1:20.074s  + 2.296s
31 Dunnolop  Fabián Ré   1:20.080s  + 2.302s
32 Yokomama  Aleksandr Gerassimtsik   1:20.090s  + 2.312s
33 Dunnolop  Martti Kaasik   1:20.107s  + 2.329s
34 Contimental  Tibor Csábi   1:20.280s  + 2.502s
35 Contimental  Róbert Villásek   1:20.330s  + 2.552s
36 Contimental  Attila Gollovitzer   1:20.392s  + 2.614s
37 Contimental  Emmanuel Manfre   1:20.430s  + 2.652s
38 Yokomama  Luis Ferreira   1:20.724s  + 2.946s
39 Yokomama  Rogerio Mandler   1:21.133s  + 3.355s
40 Pipirelli  Mikko Suhonen   1:22.858s  + 5.080s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Andreas Andreou   1:18.431s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Mery Lissarrague   1:19.293s  + 0.862s
3 Dunnolop  Arnoldas Molis   1:19.356s  + 0.925s
4 Dunnolop  Marco Triulzi   1:19.436s  + 1.005s
5 Yokomama  Giulio Gaggino   1:19.629s  + 1.198s
6 Dunnolop  Fabien Massard   1:19.739s  + 1.308s
7 Yokomama  Peter Both   1:19.759s  + 1.328s
8 Dunnolop  Fernando Sosa   1:19.771s  + 1.340s
9 Yokomama  Alex Slawson   1:19.775s  + 1.344s
10 Yokomama  Patrik Olofsson   1:19.778s  + 1.347s
11 Dunnolop  Peter Thompson   1:19.847s  + 1.416s
12 Dunnolop  Ivo Ivanov   1:19.942s  + 1.511s
13 Dunnolop  Tomi Kaartinen   1:20.047s  + 1.616s
14 Dunnolop  Steffen Holm   1:20.165s  + 1.734s
15 Dunnolop  Daniel Palma   1:20.177s  + 1.746s
16 Yokomama  Luca Dotti   1:20.187s  + 1.756s
17 Yokomama  Bernard Bontjer   1:20.300s  + 1.869s
18 Dunnolop  Martti Kaasik   1:20.409s  + 1.978s
19 Yokomama  Luciano Kirst   1:20.476s  + 2.045s
20 Yokomama  Bert Huylebroeck   1:20.518s  + 2.087s
21 Yokomama  Geoff Atkin   1:20.527s  + 2.096s
22 Yokomama  Ljiljan Ozibal   1:20.626s  + 2.195s
23 Yokomama  Daniele Bontempo   1:20.634s  + 2.203s
24 Michelini  Tamás Tóth   1:20.674s  + 2.243s
25 Dunnolop  Andrea Iacoponi   1:20.773s  + 2.342s
26 Dunnolop  Mark McTaggart   1:20.790s  + 2.359s
27 Dunnolop  Fabián Ré   1:20.794s  + 2.363s
28 Yokomama  Aleksandr Gerassimtsik   1:20.865s  + 2.434s
29 Contimental  Arek Korn   1:20.967s  + 2.536s
30 Yokomama  Kristjan Raamann   1:21.001s  + 2.570s
31 Contimental  Róbert Villásek   1:21.077s  + 2.646s
32 Yokomama  Filip Cristian   1:21.152s  + 2.721s
33 Contimental  Emmanuel Manfre   1:21.271s  + 2.840s
34 Dunnolop  Björn Simonsson   1:21.295s  + 2.864s
35 Contimental  Attila Gollovitzer   1:21.311s  + 2.880s
36 Yokomama  Luis Ferreira   1:21.650s  + 3.219s
37 Contimental  Tibor Csábi   1:21.651s  + 3.220s
38 Contimental  Attila-Gyula Varady   1:21.937s  + 3.506s
39 Yokomama  Rogerio Mandler   1:22.963s  + 4.532s
40 Pipirelli  Mikko Suhonen   1:24.909s  + 6.478s