Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 75 | Race: 4)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Hancock  George Slater   1:25.217s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Emil Kwiatkowski   1:26.204s  + 0.987s
3 Hancock  Flavio Mendiković   1:26.499s  + 1.282s
4 Badyear  Ioannis Dimitroglou4   1:26.644s  + 1.427s
5 Bridgerock  Jan Velske2   1:26.764s  + 1.547s
6 Michelini  Atis Praudins   1:26.833s  + 1.616s
7 Contimental  Bert Huylebroeck   1:26.862s  + 1.645s
8 Michelini  James Berriman   1:26.970s  + 1.753s
9 Badyear  Yug Desai1   1:27.066s  + 1.849s
10 Contimental  Robin Goodey   1:27.121s  + 1.904s
11 Badyear  Christer Andersson   1:27.281s  + 2.064s
12 Badyear  Paweł Zaburski   1:27.349s  + 2.132s
13 Bridgerock  Lee Harding   1:27.367s  + 2.150s
14 Bridgerock  Roland Postle8   1:27.439s  + 2.222s
15 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis4   1:27.653s  + 2.436s
16 Contimental  Maxim Egorov   1:27.662s  + 2.445s
17 Bridgerock  Viktor Dyankov   1:27.733s  + 2.516s
18 Contimental  Henrique Hughes Paunero   1:27.742s  + 2.525s
19 Yokomama  Róbert László2   1:27.754s  + 2.537s
20 Badyear  Joel Viitikko   1:28.075s  + 2.858s
21 Badyear  Jasper Coosemans   1:28.091s  + 2.874s
22 Michelini  Nevzat Kasapoglu   1:28.187s  + 2.970s
23 Contimental  Gonzalo Alvarez   1:28.267s  + 3.050s
24 Badyear  Bora Janić   1:28.287s  + 3.070s
25 Contimental  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:28.398s  + 3.181s
26 Yokomama  Joachim Rang   1:28.683s  + 3.466s
27 Contimental  Alix Martin   1:28.866s  + 3.649s
28 Contimental  Martynas Bražėnas   1:28.920s  + 3.703s
29 Yokomama  Rogerio Mandler   1:29.114s  + 3.897s
30 Pipirelli  Aleksandar Aleksandrov   1:29.318s  + 4.101s
31 Pipirelli  Ahmet Sonverdi   1:29.418s  + 4.201s
32 Pipirelli  Gustavo Bellotto   1:29.515s  + 4.298s
33 Yokomama  Martino Colombo   1:29.709s  + 4.492s
34 Contimental  Andreas Ramann   1:30.243s  + 5.026s
35 Pipirelli  Alan Horsley   1:30.488s  + 5.271s
36 Pipirelli  Dmitry Nechitailo   1:30.562s  + 5.345s
37 Pipirelli  Peter Both   1:30.730s  + 5.513s
38 Pipirelli  Toni Söyrinki   1:30.826s  + 5.609s
39 Pipirelli  Nestor Vicente   1:31.232s  + 6.015s
40 Pipirelli  Sergey Shinkevich   1:33.078s  + 7.861s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Hancock  George Slater   1:26.206s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Jan Velske2   1:26.407s  + 0.201s
3 Michelini  Emil Kwiatkowski   1:26.511s  + 0.305s
4 Michelini  Atis Praudins   1:26.597s  + 0.391s
5 Badyear  Ioannis Dimitroglou4   1:26.986s  + 0.780s
6 Contimental  Bert Huylebroeck   1:27.127s  + 0.921s
7 Michelini  James Berriman   1:27.221s  + 1.015s
8 Hancock  Flavio Mendiković   1:27.290s  + 1.084s
9 Bridgerock  Roland Postle8   1:27.643s  + 1.437s
10 Contimental  Robin Goodey   1:27.747s  + 1.541s
11 Bridgerock  Viktor Dyankov   1:27.761s  + 1.555s
12 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis4   1:28.062s  + 1.856s
13 Badyear  Christer Andersson   1:28.140s  + 1.934s
14 Badyear  Yug Desai1   1:28.203s  + 1.997s
15 Bridgerock  Lee Harding   1:28.211s  + 2.005s
16 Badyear  Joel Viitikko   1:28.268s  + 2.062s
17 Badyear  Jasper Coosemans   1:28.278s  + 2.072s
18 Contimental  Maxim Egorov   1:28.347s  + 2.141s
19 Michelini  Nevzat Kasapoglu   1:28.372s  + 2.166s
20 Badyear  Paweł Zaburski   1:28.442s  + 2.236s
21 Contimental  Henrique Hughes Paunero   1:28.627s  + 2.421s
22 Yokomama  Róbert László2   1:28.638s  + 2.432s
23 Contimental  Gonzalo Alvarez   1:28.714s  + 2.508s
24 Badyear  Bora Janić   1:28.730s  + 2.524s
25 Contimental  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:28.751s  + 2.545s
26 Yokomama  Joachim Rang   1:29.312s  + 3.106s
27 Contimental  Alix Martin   1:29.374s  + 3.168s
28 Yokomama  Rogerio Mandler   1:29.619s  + 3.413s
29 Contimental  Martynas Bražėnas   1:29.690s  + 3.484s
30 Pipirelli  Ahmet Sonverdi   1:29.770s  + 3.564s
31 Pipirelli  Aleksandar Aleksandrov   1:29.821s  + 3.615s
32 Yokomama  Martino Colombo   1:29.972s  + 3.766s
33 Pipirelli  Gustavo Bellotto   1:30.568s  + 4.362s
34 Contimental  Andreas Ramann   1:30.605s  + 4.399s
35 Pipirelli  Alan Horsley   1:30.797s  + 4.591s
36 Pipirelli  Nestor Vicente   1:31.082s  + 4.876s
37 Pipirelli  Peter Both   1:31.263s  + 5.057s
38 Pipirelli  Dmitry Nechitailo   1:31.671s  + 5.465s
39 Pipirelli  Toni Söyrinki   1:32.178s  + 5.972s
40 Pipirelli  Sergey Shinkevich   1:34.434s  + 8.228s