Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 76 | Race: 16)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Badyear  Yug Desai1   1:25.323s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Roland Postle9   1:25.842s  + 0.519s
3 Badyear  Apostolis Goutzos   1:26.079s  + 0.756s
4 Badyear  George Slater   1:26.161s  + 0.838s
5 Badyear  James Brown   1:26.225s  + 0.902s
6 Badyear  Andreas Ramann   1:26.295s  + 0.972s
7 Badyear  Joachim Rang   1:26.349s  + 1.026s
8 Badyear  Christos Bobolis4   1:26.767s  + 1.444s
9 Bridgerock  Bert Huylebroeck   1:26.777s  + 1.454s
10 Bridgerock  Gonzalo Alvarez   1:26.812s  + 1.489s
11 Bridgerock  Jasper Coosemans   1:26.944s  + 1.621s
12 Hancock  Flavio Mendiković   1:26.958s  + 1.635s
13 Michelini  Jose Filipe   1:26.988s  + 1.665s
14 Badyear  Edwin Silva   1:27.144s  + 1.821s
15 Bridgerock  Lee Harding   1:27.223s  + 1.900s
16 Badyear  Paul Williams   1:27.301s  + 1.978s
17 Contimental  Nevzat Kasapoglu   1:27.601s  + 2.278s
18 Badyear  Ioannis Dimitroglou4   1:27.608s  + 2.285s
19 Badyear  Joel Viitikko   1:27.690s  + 2.367s
20 Badyear  Michaela Källström   1:27.715s  + 2.392s
21 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:27.730s  + 2.407s
22 Contimental  Martynas Bražėnas   1:27.775s  + 2.452s
23 Yokomama  Atis Praudins   1:27.971s  + 2.648s
24 Contimental  Maxim Egorov   1:28.088s  + 2.765s
25 Contimental  Harsh Sheth   1:28.182s  + 2.859s
26 Contimental  Andrea Squizzato   1:28.270s  + 2.947s
27 Contimental  David Michler   1:28.339s  + 3.016s
28 Contimental  Robin Goodey   1:28.631s  + 3.308s
29 Pipirelli  Jan Velske2   1:28.638s  + 3.315s
30 Badyear  Paweł Zaburski   1:28.655s  + 3.332s
31 Badyear  Wouter Teuwen   1:28.802s  + 3.479s
32 Bridgerock  Aigars Vitolins   1:29.141s  + 3.818s
33 Avonn  Alex Ilushenko   1:29.227s  + 3.904s
34 Contimental  Stefan Gommans   1:29.427s  + 4.104s
35 Contimental  Róbert László2   1:29.435s  + 4.112s
36 Yokomama  Alix Martin   1:29.633s  + 4.310s
37 Pipirelli  Florencia Caro   1:29.715s  + 4.392s
38 Pipirelli  Christer Andersson   1:29.985s  + 4.662s
39 Contimental  Martino Colombo   1:30.144s  + 4.821s
40 Pipirelli  Viktor Dyankov   1:30.532s  + 5.209s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Bridgerock  Roland Postle9   1:38.105s  + 0.000s
2 Badyear  George Slater   1:38.224s  + 0.119s
3 Badyear  Yug Desai1   1:38.561s  + 0.456s
4 Bridgerock  Jasper Coosemans   1:38.656s  + 0.551s
5 Badyear  Joachim Rang   1:38.761s  + 0.656s
6 Badyear  James Brown   1:38.812s  + 0.707s
7 Bridgerock  Lee Harding   1:39.503s  + 1.398s
8 Badyear  Apostolis Goutzos   1:39.700s  + 1.595s
9 Badyear  Paul Williams   1:39.798s  + 1.693s
10 Badyear  Ioannis Dimitroglou4   1:39.904s  + 1.799s
11 Bridgerock  Gonzalo Alvarez   1:39.991s  + 1.886s
12 Badyear  Edwin Silva   1:40.312s  + 2.207s
13 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:40.350s  + 2.245s
14 Yokomama  Atis Praudins   1:40.356s  + 2.251s
15 Badyear  Christos Bobolis4   1:40.396s  + 2.291s
16 Bridgerock  Bert Huylebroeck   1:40.431s  + 2.326s
17 Badyear  Andreas Ramann   1:40.595s  + 2.490s
18 Badyear  Michaela Källström   1:40.971s  + 2.866s
19 Badyear  Wouter Teuwen   1:41.013s  + 2.908s
20 Contimental  Nevzat Kasapoglu   1:41.147s  + 3.042s
21 Contimental  Martynas Bražėnas   1:41.528s  + 3.423s
22 Contimental  Andrea Squizzato   1:41.563s  + 3.458s
23 Hancock  Flavio Mendiković   1:41.566s  + 3.461s
24 Badyear  Paweł Zaburski   1:41.675s  + 3.570s
25 Bridgerock  Aigars Vitolins   1:41.762s  + 3.657s
26 Pipirelli  Jan Velske2   1:41.767s  + 3.662s
27 Contimental  Maxim Egorov   1:41.848s  + 3.743s
28 Michelini  Jose Filipe   1:41.931s  + 3.826s
29 Badyear  Joel Viitikko   1:41.940s  + 3.835s
30 Contimental  Róbert László2   1:42.155s  + 4.050s
31 Contimental  Stefan Gommans   1:42.385s  + 4.280s
32 Pipirelli  Florencia Caro   1:42.515s  + 4.410s
33 Yokomama  Alix Martin   1:42.779s  + 4.674s
34 Contimental  David Michler   1:42.793s  + 4.688s
35 Avonn  Alex Ilushenko   1:42.894s  + 4.789s
36 Contimental  Robin Goodey   1:42.949s  + 4.844s
37 Contimental  Harsh Sheth   1:42.975s  + 4.870s
38 Pipirelli  Viktor Dyankov   1:43.402s  + 5.297s
39 Pipirelli  Christer Andersson   1:44.002s  + 5.897s
40 Contimental  Martino Colombo   1:44.997s  + 6.892s