Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 79 | Race: 8)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Hancock  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:17.320s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Ethan Littlejohns   1:17.763s  + 0.443s
3 Michelini  Wouter Teuwen   1:18.153s  + 0.833s
4 Hancock  Joaquín Quintana   1:18.299s  + 0.979s
5 Hancock  Gustavo Bellotto   1:18.371s  + 1.051s
6 Hancock  George Slater   1:18.414s  + 1.094s
7 Michelini  Harsh Sheth   1:18.603s  + 1.283s
8 Michelini  Jean-marc Boissinot   1:18.661s  + 1.341s
9 Michelini  Roland Postle9   1:18.778s  + 1.458s
10 Hancock  Kuba Szajbel   1:18.972s  + 1.652s
11 Bridgerock  Andrea Squizzato   1:19.141s  + 1.821s
12 Badyear  Yug Desai3   1:19.199s  + 1.879s
13 Badyear  Joachim Rang   1:19.223s  + 1.903s
14 Bridgerock  Gyuri Székely   1:19.258s  + 1.938s
15 Badyear  Pablo Fernandez   1:19.303s  + 1.983s
16 Hancock  Jasper Coosemans1   1:19.360s  + 2.040s
17 Hancock  Ville Pohjanen   1:19.415s  + 2.095s
18 Badyear  Josh Clark   1:19.437s  + 2.117s
19 Badyear  Alessandro Casagrande   1:19.480s  + 2.160s
20 Michelini  Toni Söyrinki   1:19.696s  + 2.376s
21 Hancock  Stefano Siletto   1:19.878s  + 2.558s
22 Badyear  Tan S Lake   1:19.890s  + 2.570s
23 Hancock  Wouter Kirstein   1:19.895s  + 2.575s
24 Badyear  Mikael Brostrom   1:20.250s  + 2.930s
25 Bridgerock  Klas Britse   1:20.475s  + 3.155s
26 Michelini  Gary Mullins   1:20.483s  + 3.163s
27 Badyear  Ania Piekarska   1:20.526s  + 3.206s
28 Hancock  Peter Both   1:20.876s  + 3.556s
29 Badyear  Ignacio Belatti   1:21.032s  + 3.712s
30 Contimental  Mattias Svensson   1:21.405s  + 4.085s
31 Hancock  Sergey Shinkevich   1:21.540s  + 4.220s
32 Yokomama  Gonzalo Alvarez   1:22.020s  + 4.700s
33 Pipirelli  Mato Nikic   1:22.254s  + 4.934s
34 Contimental  Mikko Suhonen   1:22.496s  + 5.176s
35 Pipirelli  Andreas Ramann   1:22.816s  + 5.496s
36 Contimental  Marco Gianni   1:23.270s  + 5.950s
37 Pipirelli  Rowie Halcon   1:23.401s  + 6.081s
38 Pipirelli  Diogo Abdalla   1:23.444s  + 6.124s
39 Yokomama  Jan Velske2   1:24.031s  + 6.711s
40 Pipirelli  Róbert László2   1:24.516s  + 7.196s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Hancock  Gustavo Bellotto   1:17.955s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:18.093s  + 0.138s
3 Hancock  Ethan Littlejohns   1:18.163s  + 0.208s
4 Michelini  Harsh Sheth   1:19.062s  + 1.107s
5 Michelini  Wouter Teuwen   1:19.110s  + 1.155s
6 Michelini  Jean-marc Boissinot   1:19.257s  + 1.302s
7 Hancock  George Slater   1:19.409s  + 1.454s
8 Hancock  Ville Pohjanen   1:19.412s  + 1.457s
9 Badyear  Joachim Rang   1:19.477s  + 1.522s
10 Hancock  Joaquín Quintana   1:19.525s  + 1.570s
11 Michelini  Roland Postle9   1:19.607s  + 1.652s
12 Badyear  Yug Desai3   1:19.670s  + 1.715s
13 Bridgerock  Andrea Squizzato   1:19.680s  + 1.725s
14 Hancock  Kuba Szajbel   1:19.769s  + 1.814s
15 Badyear  Alessandro Casagrande   1:19.958s  + 2.003s
16 Bridgerock  Gyuri Székely   1:19.984s  + 2.029s
17 Hancock  Jasper Coosemans1   1:20.244s  + 2.289s
18 Hancock  Stefano Siletto   1:20.744s  + 2.789s
19 Badyear  Josh Clark   1:20.868s  + 2.913s
20 Bridgerock  Klas Britse   1:20.910s  + 2.955s
21 Badyear  Pablo Fernandez   1:20.923s  + 2.968s
22 Hancock  Wouter Kirstein   1:21.074s  + 3.119s
23 Badyear  Ania Piekarska   1:21.142s  + 3.187s
24 Michelini  Toni Söyrinki   1:21.221s  + 3.266s
25 Hancock  Peter Both   1:21.424s  + 3.469s
26 Badyear  Tan S Lake   1:21.494s  + 3.539s
27 Badyear  Ignacio Belatti   1:21.610s  + 3.655s
28 Badyear  Mikael Brostrom   1:21.622s  + 3.667s
29 Michelini  Gary Mullins   1:22.355s  + 4.400s
30 Contimental  Mattias Svensson   1:22.438s  + 4.483s
31 Hancock  Sergey Shinkevich   1:22.686s  + 4.731s
32 Contimental  Mikko Suhonen   1:23.192s  + 5.237s
33 Yokomama  Gonzalo Alvarez   1:23.630s  + 5.675s
34 Contimental  Marco Gianni   1:23.864s  + 5.909s
35 Pipirelli  Mato Nikic   1:23.946s  + 5.991s
36 Pipirelli  Andreas Ramann   1:24.094s  + 6.139s
37 Pipirelli  Rowie Halcon   1:25.164s  + 7.209s
38 Yokomama  Jan Velske2   1:25.179s  + 7.224s
39 Pipirelli  Diogo Abdalla   1:25.494s  + 7.539s
40 Pipirelli  Róbert László2   1:25.520s  + 7.565s