Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 83 | Race: 4)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Bridgerock  Ania Piekarska   1:35.720s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  George Slater   1:36.097s  + 0.377s
3 Hancock  Pablo Fernandez   1:36.832s  + 1.112s
4 Yokomama  Brad Marshall   1:37.161s  + 1.441s
5 Yokomama  Jasper Coosemans1   1:37.493s  + 1.773s
6 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:37.601s  + 1.881s
7 Bridgerock  Michał Wilczyński   1:37.643s  + 1.923s
8 Contimental  Marcin Żak   1:37.650s  + 1.930s
9 Hancock  Roland Postle9   1:37.672s  + 1.952s
10 Hancock  Twig Fahaji   1:37.682s  + 1.962s
11 Hancock  Lee Harding   1:37.721s  + 2.001s
12 Hancock  Veres Tamás   1:37.780s  + 2.060s
13 Yokomama  Chew Kai Wen   1:37.873s  + 2.153s
14 Badyear  Gábor Safranyik   1:38.114s  + 2.394s
15 Contimental  Giovanni Orecchioni   1:38.172s  + 2.452s
16 Hancock  Apostolis Goutzos   1:38.179s  + 2.459s
17 Badyear  Gyuri Székely   1:38.187s  + 2.467s
18 Badyear  Miel Soeterbroek   1:38.528s  + 2.808s
19 Badyear  Daniele Bontempo   1:38.588s  + 2.868s
20 Badyear  Leandro Sereno7   1:38.720s  + 3.000s
21 Hancock  Jay De Snoo   1:38.781s  + 3.061s
22 Contimental  Alex Holland   1:38.795s  + 3.075s
23 Avonn  Davide Lorenzini   1:38.896s  + 3.176s
24 Badyear  Michaela Källström   1:38.906s  + 3.186s
25 Avonn  Benedetto Campobello   1:39.063s  + 3.343s
26 Hancock  Ignacio Belatti   1:39.114s  + 3.394s
27 Yokomama  Antonio Gattulli   1:39.148s  + 3.428s
28 Badyear  Harsh Sheth   1:39.186s  + 3.466s
29 Contimental  Bert Huylebroeck   1:39.352s  + 3.632s
30 Badyear  Luca Molendi   1:39.525s  + 3.805s
31 Pipirelli  Aigars Vitolins   1:39.663s  + 3.943s
32 Pipirelli  Alessandro Casagrande   1:39.710s  + 3.990s
33 Pipirelli  Bruno Caseiro   1:40.092s  + 4.372s
34 Pipirelli  Wouter Teuwen   1:40.391s  + 4.671s
35 Pipirelli  Julien Prado   1:40.464s  + 4.744s
36 Pipirelli  Gustavo Bellotto   1:40.736s  + 5.016s
37 Pipirelli  Max Watson   1:40.958s  + 5.238s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Bridgerock  Ania Piekarska   1:37.621s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  George Slater   1:37.705s  + 0.084s
3 Hancock  Pablo Fernandez   1:38.120s  + 0.499s
4 Hancock  Veres Tamás   1:38.432s  + 0.811s
5 Hancock  Apostolis Goutzos   1:38.567s  + 0.946s
6 Bridgerock  Michał Wilczyński   1:38.806s  + 1.185s
7 Contimental  Marcin Żak   1:38.935s  + 1.314s
8 Hancock  Roland Postle9   1:39.096s  + 1.475s
9 Yokomama  Jasper Coosemans1   1:39.140s  + 1.519s
10 Yokomama  Brad Marshall   1:39.148s  + 1.527s
11 Contimental  Alex Holland   1:39.191s  + 1.570s
12 Yokomama  Chew Kai Wen   1:39.271s  + 1.650s
13 Hancock  Twig Fahaji   1:39.364s  + 1.743s
14 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:39.373s  + 1.752s
15 Hancock  Jay De Snoo   1:39.612s  + 1.991s
16 Hancock  Lee Harding   1:39.624s  + 2.003s
17 Badyear  Gábor Safranyik   1:39.782s  + 2.161s
18 Contimental  Giovanni Orecchioni   1:39.856s  + 2.235s
19 Badyear  Leandro Sereno7   1:39.957s  + 2.336s
20 Badyear  Daniele Bontempo   1:39.964s  + 2.343s
21 Badyear  Harsh Sheth   1:39.964s  + 2.343s
22 Badyear  Michaela Källström   1:39.979s  + 2.358s
23 Hancock  Ignacio Belatti   1:40.120s  + 2.499s
24 Badyear  Miel Soeterbroek   1:40.189s  + 2.568s
25 Badyear  Luca Molendi   1:40.304s  + 2.683s
26 Avonn  Benedetto Campobello   1:40.377s  + 2.756s
27 Pipirelli  Aigars Vitolins   1:40.475s  + 2.854s
28 Badyear  Gyuri Székely   1:40.556s  + 2.935s
29 Pipirelli  Alessandro Casagrande   1:40.712s  + 3.091s
30 Yokomama  Antonio Gattulli   1:40.842s  + 3.221s
31 Avonn  Davide Lorenzini   1:41.350s  + 3.729s
32 Contimental  Bert Huylebroeck   1:41.579s  + 3.958s
33 Pipirelli  Bruno Caseiro   1:41.806s  + 4.185s
34 Pipirelli  Gustavo Bellotto   1:41.934s  + 4.313s
35 Pipirelli  Max Watson   1:42.190s  + 4.569s
36 Pipirelli  Wouter Teuwen   1:42.319s  + 4.698s
37 Pipirelli  Julien Prado   1:42.751s  + 5.130s