Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 9 | Race: 8)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:18.727s  + 0.000s
2  Maxim Kotov2   1:19.013s  + 0.286s
3  Gatis Laugalis1   1:19.131s  + 0.404s
4  Martynas Molneris   1:19.236s  + 0.509s
5  Harri Pakosta   1:19.444s  + 0.717s
6  Vladimir Islentiev   1:19.461s  + 0.734s
7  Giedrius Butkus   1:19.636s  + 0.909s
8  Toni Metsänkylä   1:19.879s  + 1.152s
9  Tomasz Wypych   1:20.074s  + 1.347s
10  João Monteiro   1:20.094s  + 1.367s
11  Leandro Sereno   1:20.152s  + 1.425s
12  Mariano Torregomez   1:20.226s  + 1.499s
13  Edijs Putniņš   1:20.237s  + 1.510s
14  Georgi Georgiev   1:20.288s  + 1.561s
15  Ivan Mishinev   1:20.469s  + 1.742s
16  Saulius Kepezinskas   1:20.472s  + 1.745s
17  Junior Almeida   1:20.578s  + 1.851s
18  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:20.778s  + 2.051s
19  Karina Baronaite   1:20.917s  + 2.190s
20  Tomas Celiesius   1:21.090s  + 2.363s
21  Jos Roestenberg   1:21.102s  + 2.375s
22  Michal Maj   1:21.160s  + 2.433s
23  Rui Fonseca   1:21.315s  + 2.588s
24  Kurt Jonke   1:21.349s  + 2.622s
25  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:21.379s  + 2.652s
26  Vladimir Petrov   1:21.461s  + 2.734s
27  Pedro Martins Da Silva   1:21.487s  + 2.760s
28  Sion Francis   1:21.545s  + 2.818s
29  Miguel Pardo   1:21.625s  + 2.898s
30  Edvardas Bendžius   1:21.644s  + 2.917s
31  Kuba Koisar   1:21.745s  + 3.018s
32  Linas Čepulis   1:21.775s  + 3.048s
33  António Pereira   1:22.018s  + 3.291s
34  Jari Aareskoski   1:24.077s  + 5.350s
35  Heidi Koski   1:24.869s  + 6.142s
36  Jan Niewski   1:26.332s  + 7.605s
37  Paulius Maciulaitis   1:30.107s  + 11.380s
38  Kuba Gol   1:36.483s  + 17.756s
Qualify 2
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Gatis Laugalis1   1:20.273s  + 0.000s
2  Toni Metsänkylä   1:20.790s  + 0.517s
3  Vladimir Islentiev   1:20.834s  + 0.561s
4  Maxim Kotov2   1:20.884s  + 0.611s
5  Tomasz Wypych   1:21.063s  + 0.790s
6  João Monteiro   1:21.102s  + 0.829s
7  Leandro Sereno   1:21.128s  + 0.855s
8  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:21.231s  + 0.958s
9  Harri Pakosta   1:21.466s  + 1.193s
10  Edijs Putniņš   1:21.492s  + 1.219s
11  Georgi Georgiev   1:21.510s  + 1.237s
12  Giedrius Butkus   1:21.594s  + 1.321s
13  Martynas Molneris   1:21.838s  + 1.565s
14  Michal Maj   1:22.285s  + 2.012s
15  Junior Almeida   1:22.296s  + 2.023s
16  Mariano Torregomez   1:22.423s  + 2.150s
17  Ivan Mishinev   1:22.462s  + 2.189s
18  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:22.660s  + 2.387s
19  Karina Baronaite   1:22.670s  + 2.397s
20  Saulius Kepezinskas   1:22.807s  + 2.534s
21  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:22.838s  + 2.565s
22  Tomas Celiesius   1:23.003s  + 2.730s
23  Jos Roestenberg   1:23.031s  + 2.758s
24  Sion Francis   1:23.079s  + 2.806s
25  Rui Fonseca   1:23.096s  + 2.823s
26  Pedro Martins Da Silva   1:23.112s  + 2.839s
27  Kuba Koisar   1:23.150s  + 2.877s
28  Vladimir Petrov   1:23.201s  + 2.928s
29  Kurt Jonke   1:23.307s  + 3.034s
30  António Pereira   1:23.512s  + 3.239s
31  Linas Čepulis   1:23.584s  + 3.311s
32  Edvardas Bendžius   1:23.903s  + 3.630s
33  Miguel Pardo   1:24.205s  + 3.932s
34  Jari Aareskoski   1:25.377s  + 5.104s
35  Heidi Koski   1:26.347s  + 6.074s
36  Jan Niewski   1:28.162s  + 7.889s
37  Paulius Maciulaitis   1:30.340s  + 10.067s
38  Kuba Gol   1:41.846s  + 21.573s