Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 93 | Race: 12)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Hancock  Alexei Malkin   1:11.876s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Ilya Vedenikov   1:12.077s  + 0.201s
3 Hancock  Brice Meyer   1:12.108s  + 0.232s
4 Bridgerock  Gonzalo Alvarez   1:12.193s  + 0.317s
5 Bridgerock  Wouter Teuwen   1:12.408s  + 0.532s
6 Contimental  Lorenzo Di Buono   1:12.667s  + 0.791s
7 Contimental  Harsh Sheth   1:12.683s  + 0.807s
8 Hancock  George Slater3   1:12.703s  + 0.827s
9 Badyear  André de Carvalho   1:12.730s  + 0.854s
10 Badyear  Gyuri Székely   1:12.732s  + 0.856s
11 Contimental  Andreas Ramann   1:12.913s  + 1.037s
12 Badyear  Gustavo Bellotto   1:12.952s  + 1.076s
13 Hancock  Mikko Suhonen   1:13.051s  + 1.175s
14 Badyear  Dominiek Van West   1:13.181s  + 1.305s
15 Contimental  Viktor Dyankov   1:13.210s  + 1.334s
16 Bridgerock  Rimantas Sagatas4   1:13.232s  + 1.356s
17 Contimental  Cristian Cattaneo   1:13.235s  + 1.359s
18 Badyear  Mirco Baldini   1:13.260s  + 1.384s
19 Yokomama  Bruno Caseiro1   1:13.305s  + 1.429s
20 Contimental  Kai Wen Chew   1:13.365s  + 1.489s
21 Contimental  Bernard Bontjer   1:13.384s  + 1.508s
22 Contimental  Geir Pukk   1:13.419s  + 1.543s
23 Hancock  Mauro Schumacher   1:13.450s  + 1.574s
24 Contimental  Rei Frost   1:13.483s  + 1.607s
25 Dunnolop  Branislav Mihic   1:13.519s  + 1.643s
26 Hancock  Aigars Vitolins   1:13.536s  + 1.660s
27 Hancock  Martino Colombo   1:13.545s  + 1.669s
28 Badyear  Roland Postle9   1:13.697s  + 1.821s
29 Contimental  Christer Andersson   1:13.721s  + 1.845s
30 Yokomama  Mikael Brostrom   1:13.868s  + 1.992s
31 Pipirelli  Jasper Coosemans1   1:13.897s  + 2.021s
32 Yokomama  Mihail Morozov   1:13.908s  + 2.032s
33 Badyear  Andrew Merkel   1:14.135s  + 2.259s
34 Pipirelli  Pieterjan Staessen   1:14.580s  + 2.704s
35 Pipirelli  Vincent Douchez   1:15.067s  + 3.191s
36 Pipirelli  Francesco Finazzi   1:15.249s  + 3.373s
37 Pipirelli  José Abi Jaudi   1:15.565s  + 3.689s
38 Pipirelli  Jean-françois Charbinat   1:15.636s  + 3.760s
39 Pipirelli  Diogo Abdalla   1:15.714s  + 3.838s
40 Pipirelli  Geoff Atkin   1:16.034s  + 4.158s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Hancock  George Slater3   1:13.064s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Gonzalo Alvarez   1:13.175s  + 0.111s
3 Bridgerock  Rimantas Sagatas4   1:13.236s  + 0.172s
4 Badyear  Gyuri Székely   1:13.362s  + 0.298s
5 Hancock  Brice Meyer   1:13.552s  + 0.488s
6 Bridgerock  Wouter Teuwen   1:13.602s  + 0.538s
7 Hancock  Alexei Malkin   1:13.683s  + 0.619s
8 Contimental  Kai Wen Chew   1:13.684s  + 0.620s
9 Contimental  Lorenzo Di Buono   1:13.685s  + 0.621s
10 Michelini  Ilya Vedenikov   1:13.715s  + 0.651s
11 Yokomama  Bruno Caseiro1   1:13.716s  + 0.652s
12 Contimental  Harsh Sheth   1:13.768s  + 0.704s
13 Hancock  Mikko Suhonen   1:14.005s  + 0.941s
14 Badyear  André de Carvalho   1:14.161s  + 1.097s
15 Hancock  Martino Colombo   1:14.163s  + 1.099s
16 Contimental  Andreas Ramann   1:14.173s  + 1.109s
17 Contimental  Cristian Cattaneo   1:14.312s  + 1.248s
18 Badyear  Gustavo Bellotto   1:14.344s  + 1.280s
19 Dunnolop  Branislav Mihic   1:14.376s  + 1.312s
20 Contimental  Viktor Dyankov   1:14.402s  + 1.338s
21 Badyear  Dominiek Van West   1:14.477s  + 1.413s
22 Contimental  Rei Frost   1:14.481s  + 1.417s
23 Hancock  Aigars Vitolins   1:14.595s  + 1.531s
24 Badyear  Mirco Baldini   1:14.748s  + 1.684s
25 Contimental  Christer Andersson   1:14.759s  + 1.695s
26 Hancock  Mauro Schumacher   1:14.764s  + 1.700s
27 Yokomama  Mikael Brostrom   1:14.832s  + 1.768s
28 Pipirelli  Jasper Coosemans1   1:14.852s  + 1.788s
29 Contimental  Bernard Bontjer   1:14.853s  + 1.789s
30 Badyear  Roland Postle9   1:14.860s  + 1.796s
31 Contimental  Geir Pukk   1:14.901s  + 1.837s
32 Yokomama  Mihail Morozov   1:14.928s  + 1.864s
33 Badyear  Andrew Merkel   1:15.356s  + 2.292s
34 Pipirelli  Pieterjan Staessen   1:15.816s  + 2.752s
35 Pipirelli  Vincent Douchez   1:16.041s  + 2.977s
36 Pipirelli  José Abi Jaudi   1:16.240s  + 3.176s
37 Pipirelli  Jean-françois Charbinat   1:16.416s  + 3.352s
38 Pipirelli  Diogo Abdalla   1:16.422s  + 3.358s
39 Pipirelli  Francesco Finazzi   1:16.584s  + 3.520s
40 Pipirelli  Geoff Atkin   1:16.883s  + 3.819s