Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Rookie - 113 | Season: 70 | Race: 2)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Pipirelli  Teo Piriteo   1:56.466s  + 0.000s
2 Pipirelli  Agustín Iglesias   1:56.651s  + 0.185s
3 Pipirelli  Viswanadharao Panakala   1:57.330s  + 0.864s
4 Pipirelli  Karl Vondran   1:57.696s  + 1.230s
5 Pipirelli  Musa Yilmaz   1:58.356s  + 1.890s
6 Pipirelli  Marek Jonko   1:58.672s  + 2.206s
7 Pipirelli  Steven Carmona   1:58.954s  + 2.488s
8 Pipirelli  David Primier   1:59.134s  + 2.668s
9 Pipirelli  Joni Onnela   1:59.631s  + 3.165s
10 Pipirelli  Carlos Guerra   1:59.636s  + 3.170s
11 Pipirelli  Vitor Valapa   2:00.188s  + 3.722s
12 Pipirelli  Charlotte Robertson   2:00.597s  + 4.131s
13 Pipirelli  Timothy Jo   2:00.628s  + 4.162s
14 Pipirelli  Djordje Gambelic   2:00.863s  + 4.397s
15 Pipirelli  Donatas Pazareckas   2:00.874s  + 4.408s
16 Pipirelli  Marek Krajčovič   2:01.018s  + 4.552s
17 Pipirelli  Thomas Hartmann   2:01.982s  + 5.516s
18 Pipirelli  Rodolfo Freitas   2:02.954s  + 6.488s
19 Pipirelli  Strahil Evtimov   2:03.330s  + 6.864s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Pipirelli  Viswanadharao Panakala   1:58.784s  + 0.000s
2 Pipirelli  Teo Piriteo   1:58.826s  + 0.042s
3 Pipirelli  Agustín Iglesias   1:59.481s  + 0.697s
4 Pipirelli  Musa Yilmaz   2:00.144s  + 1.360s
5 Pipirelli  Karl Vondran   2:00.266s  + 1.482s
6 Pipirelli  David Primier   2:00.646s  + 1.862s
7 Pipirelli  Marek Jonko   2:02.100s  + 3.316s
8 Pipirelli  Vitor Valapa   2:02.153s  + 3.369s
9 Pipirelli  Timothy Jo   2:03.366s  + 4.582s
10 Pipirelli  Steven Carmona   2:03.423s  + 4.639s
11 Pipirelli  Donatas Pazareckas   2:03.510s  + 4.726s
12 Pipirelli  Charlotte Robertson   2:03.555s  + 4.771s
13 Pipirelli  Carlos Guerra   2:04.373s  + 5.589s
14 Pipirelli  Rodolfo Freitas   2:04.521s  + 5.737s
15 Pipirelli  Joni Onnela   2:05.509s  + 6.725s
16 Pipirelli  Marek Krajčovič   2:05.636s  + 6.852s
17 Pipirelli  Djordje Gambelic   2:06.186s  + 7.402s
18 Pipirelli  Thomas Hartmann   2:06.519s  + 7.735s
19 Pipirelli  Strahil Evtimov   2:08.361s  + 9.577s