Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Master - 1)

Select another group:

Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap Time Gap
Pole Badyear  Carlos Esparza   1:33.312s  + 0.000s
2 Yokomama  Leon Smith   1:33.487s  + 0.175s
3 Yokomama  Wouter Teuwen   1:33.685s  + 0.373s
4 Badyear  Sergio Odriozola   1:34.062s  + 0.750s
5 Contimental  Sergey Shinkevich   1:34.390s  + 1.078s
6 Dunnolop  Valerio Cirri   1:34.392s  + 1.080s
7 Yokomama  David Rolleston   1:34.506s  + 1.194s
8 Yokomama  Ferenc Koncz   1:34.513s  + 1.201s
9 Dunnolop  Mindaugas Bauža   1:34.521s  + 1.209s
10 Avonn  Sebastian Jóźwiak   1:34.799s  + 1.487s
11 Badyear  Vlad Nedobuga   1:35.838s  + 2.526s
12 Pipirelli  Michaela Källström   1:37.411s  + 4.099s
13 Pipirelli  Craig McLean   1:37.754s  + 4.442s
Not qualified yet
- Michelini  Mikko Suhonen      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Ville Pohjanen      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Felix Horch      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Edwin Silva      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Viktor Dyankov      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Thomas Uvyn      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Tomi Kaartinen      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Darek Kolodziejski      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Erwin Verkade      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Atis Praudins      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Brice Meyer      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Stefan Leitgeb      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Aleksey Odegov      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Alex Fuzatto      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Daniel Rosa      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Ari Rautamies      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Alessandro Casagrande      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Jens Frostrup      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Radim Zeleznik      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Jose Filipe      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Lovász Tibor      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  James Hinchliffe      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Manolis Emmanouil      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Alix Martin      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Alon Malul      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Bronek Obarewicz      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Frederic Estellon      -:--.---s + -.---s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap Time Gap
Pole Yokomama  Leon Smith       1:34.806s  + 0.000s
2 Badyear  Carlos Esparza       1:34.981s  + 0.175s
3 Dunnolop  Valerio Cirri       1:35.545s  + 0.739s
4 Yokomama  David Rolleston       1:35.692s  + 0.886s
5 Badyear  Sergio Odriozola       1:35.894s  + 1.088s
6 Yokomama  Ferenc Koncz       1:35.919s  + 1.113s
7 Dunnolop  Mindaugas Bauža       1:36.180s  + 1.374s
8 Yokomama  Wouter Teuwen       1:36.349s  + 1.543s
9 Contimental  Sergey Shinkevich       1:36.524s  + 1.718s
10 Avonn  Sebastian Jóźwiak       1:36.673s  + 1.867s
11 Badyear  Vlad Nedobuga       1:37.368s  + 2.562s
12 Pipirelli  Michaela Källström       1:39.987s  + 5.181s
13 Pipirelli  Craig McLean       1:40.913s  + 6.107s
Not qualified yet
- Michelini  Mikko Suhonen      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Ville Pohjanen      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Felix Horch      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Edwin Silva      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Viktor Dyankov      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Thomas Uvyn      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Tomi Kaartinen      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Darek Kolodziejski      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Erwin Verkade      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Atis Praudins      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Brice Meyer      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Stefan Leitgeb      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Aleksey Odegov      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Alex Fuzatto      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Daniel Rosa      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Ari Rautamies      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Alessandro Casagrande      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Jens Frostrup      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Radim Zeleznik      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Jose Filipe      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Lovász Tibor      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  James Hinchliffe      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Manolis Emmanouil      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Alix Martin      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Alon Malul      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Bronek Obarewicz      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Frederic Estellon      -:--.---s + -.---s