Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Master - 2)

Select another group:

Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap Time Gap
Pole Yokomama  Tan S Lake   1:17.963s  + 0.000s
2 Badyear  Igor Augusto   1:18.348s  + 0.385s
3 Dunnolop  Harsh Sheth   1:18.676s  + 0.713s
4 Badyear  Aldo Cestino   1:19.127s  + 1.164s
5 Badyear  Marco Cavazzoli   1:19.815s  + 1.852s
6 Badyear  Henrique Hughes Paunero   1:19.910s  + 1.947s
7 Dunnolop  Lazaros Spiliopoulos   1:19.927s  + 1.964s
8 Yokomama  István Farkas   1:19.935s  + 1.972s
9 Badyear  Ezequiel Daniel Montero   1:20.029s  + 2.066s
10 Contimental  Rui Morais   1:20.181s  + 2.218s
11 Contimental  Alexei Malkin   1:20.393s  + 2.430s
12 Yokomama  Ahmet Ozturk   1:20.495s  + 2.532s
13 Pipirelli  Mauro Saccoccia   1:21.118s  + 3.155s
Not qualified yet
- Yokomama  Lorenzo Di Buono      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Stefan Gommans      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Aleksey Kondratenko      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Jos Haarsma      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Diogo Abdalla      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Alessandro Reda      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Montes Dimemola      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Paulo Silva      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Vadim Podrez      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Benedetto Campobello      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Stefano Prato      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Diogo Schwinn      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Tony Cullen      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Matías Fassi      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Gary Mullins      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Max Watson      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Simone Pasqualoni      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Marko Koskenlaakso      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Simone Pedicone      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  César Andrade      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Davide Panella      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Pipirelli  Jesus Fernandez      -:--.---s + -.---s
- blank  Olivier Recouvreur      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Tomas Zukauskas      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Pipirelli  Aleksandar Aleksandrov      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Pipirelli  Alan Horsley      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Pipirelli  David Brennan      -:--.---s + -.---s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap Time Gap
Pole Yokomama  Tan S Lake       1:18.691s  + 0.000s
2 Badyear  Igor Augusto       1:19.027s  + 0.336s
3 Dunnolop  Harsh Sheth       1:19.352s  + 0.661s
4 Badyear  Marco Cavazzoli       1:20.421s  + 1.730s
5 Badyear  Henrique Hughes Paunero       1:20.453s  + 1.762s
6 Yokomama  István Farkas       1:20.505s  + 1.814s
7 Badyear  Aldo Cestino       1:20.629s  + 1.938s
8 Contimental  Alexei Malkin       1:20.692s  + 2.001s
9 Dunnolop  Lazaros Spiliopoulos       1:20.995s  + 2.304s
10 Contimental  Rui Morais       1:21.126s  + 2.435s
11 Badyear  Ezequiel Daniel Montero       1:21.280s  + 2.589s
12 Yokomama  Ahmet Ozturk       1:21.365s  + 2.674s
13 Pipirelli  Mauro Saccoccia       1:21.540s  + 2.849s
Not qualified yet
- Yokomama  Lorenzo Di Buono      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Stefan Gommans      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Aleksey Kondratenko      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Jos Haarsma      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Diogo Abdalla      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Alessandro Reda      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Montes Dimemola      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Paulo Silva      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Vadim Podrez      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Benedetto Campobello      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Stefano Prato      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Diogo Schwinn      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Tony Cullen      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Matías Fassi      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Gary Mullins      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Max Watson      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Simone Pasqualoni      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Marko Koskenlaakso      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Simone Pedicone      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  César Andrade      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Davide Panella      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Pipirelli  Jesus Fernandez      -:--.---s + -.---s
-  Olivier Recouvreur      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Tomas Zukauskas      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Pipirelli  Aleksandar Aleksandrov      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Pipirelli  Alan Horsley      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Pipirelli  David Brennan      -:--.---s + -.---s