Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Master - 3)

Select another group:

Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap Time Gap
Pole Yokomama  Mato Nikic   1:20.245s  + 0.000s
2 Yokomama  Raul Souza   1:21.313s  + 1.068s
3 Avonn  Jonathan Beagles   1:21.491s  + 1.246s
4 Dunnolop  Olivier Baptista   1:22.990s  + 2.745s
5 Pipirelli  Claudio Szynkier   1:26.085s  + 5.840s
6 Yokomama  Andreas Andreou   1:27.251s  + 7.006s
Not qualified yet
- Yokomama  Lee Harding      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Kai Wen Chew      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Hancock  Maxim Kotov2      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  André de Carvalho      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Hancock  Sam Tipple      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Joel Viitikko      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Apostolis Goutzos      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Martin Tajcnár      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Arnaud de Marneffe      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Yiánnis Gripáris      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Craig Templeman      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Erik Harken      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Maurício Jackson      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Romain Lebreton      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Gonzalo Alvarez      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Vincent Douchez      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Jean-françois Charbinat      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Timur Sharafullin      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Peter Willmore      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Avonn  Martino Colombo      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Otulos Gomes      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Maciek Paruch      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Miel Soeterbroek      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Roman Lizogub      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Ayman Daher      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Tim Wagner      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Riaan Van Der Merwe      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Imre Antos      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Konrad Lasak      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Valentino Receputi      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Márcio Portuga      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Liudvikas Selmistraitis      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Pipirelli  Michal Szopinski      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Sandro Benghi      -:--.---s + -.---s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap Time Gap
Pole Yokomama  Mato Nikic       1:20.798s  + 0.000s
2 Avonn  Jonathan Beagles       1:23.111s  + 2.313s
3 Dunnolop  Olivier Baptista       1:23.883s  + 3.085s
4 Yokomama  Andreas Andreou       1:30.306s  + 9.508s
5 Pipirelli  Claudio Szynkier       1:31.916s  + 11.118s
Not qualified yet
- Yokomama  Lee Harding      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Kai Wen Chew      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Hancock  Maxim Kotov2      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  André de Carvalho      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Hancock  Sam Tipple      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Joel Viitikko      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Apostolis Goutzos      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Martin Tajcnár      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Arnaud de Marneffe      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Yiánnis Gripáris      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Craig Templeman      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Erik Harken      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Raul Souza      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Maurício Jackson      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Romain Lebreton      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Gonzalo Alvarez      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Vincent Douchez      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Jean-françois Charbinat      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Timur Sharafullin      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Peter Willmore      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Avonn  Martino Colombo      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Otulos Gomes      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Maciek Paruch      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Miel Soeterbroek      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Roman Lizogub      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Ayman Daher      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Tim Wagner      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Riaan Van Der Merwe      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Imre Antos      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Konrad Lasak      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Valentino Receputi      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Márcio Portuga      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Liudvikas Selmistraitis      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Pipirelli  Michal Szopinski      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Sandro Benghi      -:--.---s + -.---s