Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Master - 5)

Select another group:

Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap Time Gap
Pole Hancock  Gyuri Székely   56.993s  + 0.000s
2 Dunnolop  Nikos Tzivas   59.013s  + 2.020s
3 Dunnolop  Alberto Pérez   59.139s  + 2.146s
4 Dunnolop  Martino Colombo   59.155s  + 2.162s
5 Yokomama  Joscha Büllesbach   59.236s  + 2.243s
6 Dunnolop  Lázsló Mizse   59.361s  + 2.368s
7 Badyear  Albert Nagy   59.419s  + 2.426s
8 Badyear  Gideon Rosa   59.451s  + 2.458s
9 Badyear  Ioannis Kalogirou   59.456s  + 2.463s
10 Yokomama  Gianluca Bini   59.602s  + 2.609s
11 Yokomama  Frédéric Pierret   59.614s  + 2.621s
12 Badyear  Remigijus Staskonis   59.719s  + 2.726s
13 Yokomama  Luca Molendi   59.722s  + 2.729s
14 Badyear  Nagyházi Sándor   59.730s  + 2.737s
15 Yokomama  George Alexandru   59.779s  + 2.786s
16 Badyear  Leonardo Navarro   59.784s  + 2.791s
17 Badyear  James Berriman   59.789s  + 2.796s
18 Dunnolop  Cezary Skonieczny   59.799s  + 2.806s
19 Badyear  Terence Carneiro   59.812s  + 2.819s
20 Badyear  Edvinas Račkys   59.865s  + 2.872s
21 Yokomama  Mirco Baldini   59.929s  + 2.936s
22 Yokomama  Adam Pilo   1:00.059s  + 3.066s
23 Yokomama  Ioannis Dimitroglou4   1:00.161s  + 3.168s
24 Yokomama  Paulo Cruz   1:00.401s  + 3.408s
25 Yokomama  Ferenc Koncz   1:00.410s  + 3.417s
26 Badyear  Lucas Mateus De Quadros   1:00.524s  + 3.531s
27 Yokomama  Lucia Guimaraes   1:00.545s  + 3.552s
28 Yokomama  Fabricio Ramos   1:00.720s  + 3.727s
29 Avonn  Miguel Bain   1:00.737s  + 3.744s
30 Dunnolop  Ankush Gupta   1:00.770s  + 3.777s
31 Yokomama  Silvio Botterini   1:00.818s  + 3.825s
32 Dunnolop  Claudio Lima   1:00.819s  + 3.826s
33 Yokomama  Joshua Abbott   1:01.366s  + 4.373s
34 Yokomama  Ryan Tyrrell   1:01.441s  + 4.448s
35 Badyear  Christian Bernhard   1:01.551s  + 4.558s
36 Yokomama  Mika Pekkarinen   1:01.682s  + 4.689s
37 Yokomama  Rich Nicholls   1:01.874s  + 4.881s
38 Yokomama  Francisco Merte   1:02.226s  + 5.233s
Not qualified yet
- blank  Rauno Tammel      -:--.---s + -.---s
- blank  Konstantin Sobolev      -:--.---s + -.---s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap Time Gap
Pole Hancock  Gyuri Székely       57.521s  + 0.000s
2 Dunnolop  Martino Colombo       59.411s  + 1.890s
3 Yokomama  Joscha Büllesbach       59.554s  + 2.033s
4 Badyear  Albert Nagy       59.721s  + 2.200s
5 Dunnolop  Alberto Pérez       59.760s  + 2.239s
6 Badyear  Gideon Rosa       59.783s  + 2.262s
7 Dunnolop  Lázsló Mizse       59.827s  + 2.306s
8 Badyear  Ioannis Kalogirou       59.851s  + 2.330s
9 Yokomama  Gianluca Bini       59.873s  + 2.352s
10 Badyear  Remigijus Staskonis       1:00.101s  + 2.580s
11 Badyear  Edvinas Račkys       1:00.108s  + 2.587s
12 Yokomama  Frédéric Pierret       1:00.138s  + 2.617s
13 Yokomama  George Alexandru       1:00.173s  + 2.652s
14 Badyear  Nagyházi Sándor       1:00.178s  + 2.657s
15 Dunnolop  Nikos Tzivas       1:00.192s  + 2.671s
16 Dunnolop  Cezary Skonieczny       1:00.232s  + 2.711s
17 Yokomama  Luca Molendi       1:00.257s  + 2.736s
18 Yokomama  Mirco Baldini       1:00.401s  + 2.880s
19 Badyear  James Berriman       1:00.411s  + 2.890s
20 Badyear  Leonardo Navarro       1:00.561s  + 3.040s
21 Yokomama  Ioannis Dimitroglou4       1:00.606s  + 3.085s
22 Yokomama  Ferenc Koncz       1:00.625s  + 3.104s
23 Yokomama  Adam Pilo       1:00.693s  + 3.172s
24 Yokomama  Lucia Guimaraes       1:00.716s  + 3.195s
25 Dunnolop  Ankush Gupta       1:00.723s  + 3.202s
26 Badyear  Terence Carneiro       1:00.787s  + 3.266s
27 Avonn  Miguel Bain       1:00.996s  + 3.475s
28 Yokomama  Fabricio Ramos       1:01.047s  + 3.526s
29 Yokomama  Paulo Cruz       1:01.320s  + 3.799s
30 Yokomama  Joshua Abbott       1:01.455s  + 3.934s
31 Badyear  Lucas Mateus De Quadros       1:01.524s  + 4.003s
32 Dunnolop  Claudio Lima       1:01.585s  + 4.064s
33 Yokomama  Silvio Botterini       1:01.603s  + 4.082s
34 Yokomama  Mika Pekkarinen       1:02.079s  + 4.558s
35 Yokomama  Ryan Tyrrell       1:02.311s  + 4.790s
36 Yokomama  Francisco Merte       1:02.692s  + 5.171s
37 Yokomama  Rich Nicholls       1:02.801s  + 5.280s
38 Badyear  Christian Bernhard       1:02.818s  + 5.297s
Not qualified yet
-  Rauno Tammel      -:--.---s + -.---s
-  Konstantin Sobolev      -:--.---s + -.---s