Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Pro - 5)

Select another group:

Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap Time Gap
Pole Yokomama  Miguel Rosso   1:27.203s  + 0.000s
2 Dunnolop  Edwin Carlier   1:27.352s  + 0.149s
3 Yokomama  Atis Praudins   1:27.632s  + 0.429s
4 Dunnolop  Marcio Klaus   1:27.737s  + 0.534s
5 Dunnolop  Marius Slavinskas   1:28.103s  + 0.900s
6 Yokomama  Salvatore Siracusa   1:28.134s  + 0.931s
7 Yokomama  Matheus Senna Ramos   1:28.238s  + 1.035s
8 Dunnolop  Giovanni Farina   1:28.238s  + 1.035s
9 Yokomama  Darek Kolodziejski   1:28.497s  + 1.294s
10 Dunnolop  Eduard Alcobe   1:28.498s  + 1.295s
11 Yokomama  Paulo Morgado   1:28.550s  + 1.347s
12 Avonn  Binaca Roda   1:28.606s  + 1.403s
13 Yokomama  Marcos Rodrigues   1:28.630s  + 1.427s
14 Badyear  Patrick Libaros   1:28.640s  + 1.437s
15 Yokomama  Dmitri Kondrat   1:28.642s  + 1.439s
16 Yokomama  Michael Monaco   1:28.734s  + 1.531s
17 Yokomama  Gilles Ritiere   1:28.778s  + 1.575s
18 Yokomama  Craig Kirwan   1:28.953s  + 1.750s
19 Yokomama  Alejandro Aloise   1:29.208s  + 2.005s
20 Yokomama  Scott Bromley   1:29.306s  + 2.103s
21 Yokomama  Miodrag Tomasevic   1:29.320s  + 2.117s
22 Yokomama  Juan Carlos García   1:29.355s  + 2.152s
23 Yokomama  Gustavo Daniel Ruffa   1:29.461s  + 2.258s
24 Yokomama  Franco Oxter   1:29.494s  + 2.291s
25 Contimental  Wagner Miranda   1:29.515s  + 2.312s
26 Dunnolop  Tibor Nagy   1:29.640s  + 2.437s
27 Dunnolop  Tibor Szuromi   1:29.753s  + 2.550s
28 Avonn  Antonios Giannakoudakis   1:30.007s  + 2.804s
29 Yokomama  Mauro Saccoccia   1:30.232s  + 3.029s
30 Yokomama  Sebastian Lochmann   1:30.961s  + 3.758s
31 Pipirelli  Roni Moura   1:31.003s  + 3.800s
32 Hancock  Guillaume Denoy   1:31.234s  + 4.031s
33 Contimental  Georgi Terziev   1:32.429s  + 5.226s
34 Pipirelli  István Farkas   1:32.664s  + 5.461s
35 Pipirelli  Ken Petrusch   1:33.905s  + 6.702s
36 Dunnolop  Doru Paraschiv   1:49.474s  + 22.271s
37 Yokomama  Ivan Čić   1:52.797s  + 25.594s
Not qualified yet
- Yokomama  Erkin Aksoy      -:--.---s + -.---s
- blank  Lucian Melinte      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Mihkel Einaste      -:--.---s + -.---s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap Time Gap
Pole Dunnolop  Marcio Klaus       1:15.476s  + 0.000s
2 Yokomama  Atis Praudins       1:16.256s  + 0.780s
3 Yokomama  Miguel Rosso       1:16.519s  + 1.043s
4 Dunnolop  Edwin Carlier       1:16.555s  + 1.079s
5 Dunnolop  Eduard Alcobe       1:16.905s  + 1.429s
6 Yokomama  Salvatore Siracusa       1:17.291s  + 1.815s
7 Yokomama  Marcos Rodrigues       1:17.339s  + 1.863s
8 Badyear  Patrick Libaros       1:17.391s  + 1.915s
9 Yokomama  Craig Kirwan       1:17.738s  + 2.262s
10 Yokomama  Matheus Senna Ramos       1:17.751s  + 2.275s
11 Yokomama  Mauro Saccoccia       1:17.822s  + 2.346s
12 Yokomama  Paulo Morgado       1:17.861s  + 2.385s
13 Dunnolop  Marius Slavinskas       1:17.897s  + 2.421s
14 Yokomama  Scott Bromley       1:17.930s  + 2.454s
15 Dunnolop  Tibor Szuromi       1:18.034s  + 2.558s
16 Dunnolop  Giovanni Farina       1:18.061s  + 2.585s
17 Yokomama  Sebastian Lochmann       1:18.190s  + 2.714s
18 Yokomama  Dmitri Kondrat       1:18.273s  + 2.797s
19 Yokomama  Darek Kolodziejski       1:18.357s  + 2.881s
20 Dunnolop  Tibor Nagy       1:18.486s  + 3.010s
21 Yokomama  Michael Monaco       1:18.612s  + 3.136s
22 Yokomama  Juan Carlos García       1:18.780s  + 3.304s
23 Yokomama  Miodrag Tomasevic       1:18.857s  + 3.381s
24 Yokomama  Gustavo Daniel Ruffa       1:19.052s  + 3.576s
25 Yokomama  Alejandro Aloise       1:19.126s  + 3.650s
26 Avonn  Binaca Roda       1:19.333s  + 3.857s
27 Yokomama  Franco Oxter       1:19.459s  + 3.983s
28 Contimental  Wagner Miranda       1:19.481s  + 4.005s
29 Yokomama  Gilles Ritiere       1:19.604s  + 4.128s
30 Hancock  Guillaume Denoy       1:19.677s  + 4.201s
31 Contimental  Georgi Terziev       1:19.690s  + 4.214s
32 Pipirelli  Roni Moura       1:20.187s  + 4.711s
33 Avonn  Antonios Giannakoudakis       1:20.759s  + 5.283s
34 Dunnolop  Doru Paraschiv       1:21.439s  + 5.963s
35 Pipirelli  István Farkas       1:22.200s  + 6.724s
36 Yokomama  Ivan Čić       1:22.419s  + 6.943s
37 Pipirelli  Ken Petrusch       1:22.711s  + 7.235s
Not qualified yet
- Yokomama  Erkin Aksoy      -:--.---s + -.---s
-  Lucian Melinte      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Mihkel Einaste      -:--.---s + -.---s