Number of qualified managers


Total qualified: 3349 of 8377 (39.98%)

Fastest managers by class

Q1 in Elite (of 26 qualified -> 65%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  B. Caseiro  Elite  1:10.758s 
2  K. Szajbel  Elite  + 0.092s 
3  A. Terezan  Elite  + 0.701s 
4  A. Squizzato1  Elite  + 0.785s 
5  B. Huylebroeck1  Elite  + 0.841s 
6  D. Shevel  Elite  + 0.875s 
7  T. S Lake  Elite  + 1.291s 
8  A. de Carvalho  Elite  + 1.330s 
9  R. Celejewski  Elite  + 1.331s 
10  M. Morozov  Elite  + 1.430s 
Q2 in Elite (of 25 qualified -> 62.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  I. Vedenikov  Elite  1:23.098s 
2  B. Huylebroeck1  Elite  + 0.639s 
3  K. Chew  Elite  + 0.679s 
4  K. Naoui  Elite  + 0.691s 
5  K. Szajbel  Elite  + 0.961s 
6  W. Teuwen  Elite  + 1.164s 
7  L. Sereno7  Elite  + 1.179s 
8  D. Shevel  Elite  + 1.253s 
9  K. Mihovic  Elite  + 1.745s 
10  A. Squizzato1  Elite  + 1.840s 
Q1+Q2 in Elite (of 25 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  K. Szajbel  Elite  2:34.909s 
2  B. Huylebroeck1  Elite  + 0.427s 
3  I. Vedenikov  Elite  + 0.734s 
4  D. Shevel  Elite  + 1.075s 
5  K. Naoui  Elite  + 1.466s 
6  A. Terezan  Elite  + 1.513s 
7  K. Chew  Elite  + 1.550s 
8  A. Squizzato1  Elite  + 1.572s 
9  W. Teuwen  Elite  + 1.790s 
10  K. Mihovic  Elite  + 2.137s 

Q1 in Master (of 115 qualified -> 57.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  P. Correia  M5  1:12.015s 
2  A. Malkin  M2  + 0.279s 
3  G. Alvarez  M3  + 0.354s 
4  M. Nikic  M3  + 0.423s 
5  J. Boissinot  M4  + 0.448s 
6  R. Morais  M2  + 0.513s 
7  G. Bellotto  M1  + 0.615s 
8  J. Milán  M2  + 0.628s 
9  P. Nazaré  M4  + 0.657s 
10  L. Mizse  M5  + 0.765s 
Q2 in Master (of 109 qualified -> 54.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Malkin  M2  1:24.778s 
2  R. Souza  M3  + 0.096s 
3  P. Nazaré  M4  + 0.130s 
4  P. Willmore  M3  + 0.339s 
5  G. Alvarez  M3  + 0.376s 
6  P. Correia  M5  + 0.384s 
7  A. Horvath  M1  + 0.435s 
8  G. Bellotto  M1  + 0.552s 
9  R. Lebreton  M3  + 0.670s 
10  I. Silva  M5  + 0.700s 
Q1+Q2 in Master (of 109 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Malkin  M2  2:37.072s 
2  P. Correia  M5  + 0.105s 
3  G. Alvarez  M3  + 0.451s 
4  P. Nazaré  M4  + 0.508s 
5  G. Bellotto  M1  + 0.888s 
6  M. Nikic  M3  + 1.140s 
7  R. Morais  M2  + 1.155s 
8  A. Horvath  M1  + 1.195s 
9  R. Lebreton  M3  + 1.267s 
10  J. Milán  M2  + 1.479s 

Q1 in Pro (of 556 qualified -> 55.6%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  N. Vicente  P17  1:12.841s 
2  A. Katayama  P22  + 0.027s 
3  M. Janda  P7  + 0.321s 
4  E. Račkys  P16  + 0.347s 
5  D. Skubs  P7  + 0.450s 
6  A. Praudins  P5  + 0.508s 
7  V. Cirri  P1  + 0.529s 
8  M. Weiß  P4  + 0.548s 
9  N. Vicente  P9  + 0.594s 
10  Á. Jávor  P8  + 0.663s 
Q2 in Pro (of 544 qualified -> 54.4%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Harter  P20  1:25.602s 
2  J. Vaes  P11  + 0.051s 
3  N. Vicente  P17  + 0.263s 
4  G. Crouch  P25  + 0.286s 
5  E. Račkys  P16  + 0.596s 
6  D. Skubs  P7  + 0.598s 
7  A. Umutlu  P12  + 0.635s 
8  A. Katayama  P22  + 0.731s 
9  M. Weiß  P4  + 0.765s 
10  I. Andjelic  P6  + 0.780s 
Q1+Q2 in Pro (of 544 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  N. Vicente  P17  2:38.706s 
2  A. Katayama  P22  + 0.495s 
3  E. Račkys  P16  + 0.680s 
4  J. Vaes  P11  + 0.713s 
5  G. Crouch  P25  + 0.743s 
6  D. Skubs  P7  + 0.785s 
7  M. Weiß  P4  + 1.050s 
8  M. Janda  P7  + 1.160s 
9  A. Harter  P20  + 1.270s 
10  V. Cirri  P1  + 1.285s 

Q1 in Amateur (of 1527 qualified -> 51.78%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  F. Mamajanova  A5  1:14.243s 
2  S. Verly  A5  + 0.034s 
3  P. Frank  A41  + 0.188s 
4  E. Kestelyn  A28  + 0.190s 
5  A. Silva  A40  + 0.194s 
6  M. Gianni  A32  + 0.204s 
7  P. Olofsson  A46  + 0.225s 
8  M. Faraś  A3  + 0.339s 
9  D. Evans  A4  + 0.354s 
10  J. Prado  A25  + 0.364s 
Q2 in Amateur (of 1498 qualified -> 50.8%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  P. Olofsson  A46  1:27.732s 
2  P. Pinto1  A62  + 0.037s 
3  G. Todd  A74  + 0.184s 
4  J. Trekane  A33  + 0.212s 
5  E. Kestelyn  A28  + 0.321s 
6  S. Arapoglou  A70  + 0.340s 
7  J. Teilliet  A79  + 0.406s 
8  S. Fort  A49  + 0.408s 
9  R. Narendra  A66  + 0.470s 
10  J. Prado  A25  + 0.516s 
Q1+Q2 in Amateur (of 1498 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  P. Olofsson  A46  2:42.200s 
2  E. Kestelyn  A28  + 0.286s 
3  G. Todd  A74  + 0.485s 
4  S. Arapoglou  A70  + 0.619s 
5  J. Prado  A25  + 0.655s 
6  P. Pinto1  A62  + 0.730s 
7  R. Ribeiro  A4  + 0.739s 
8  K. Lelou  A44  + 0.783s 
9  F. Estellon  A47  + 0.849s 
10  M. Faraś  A3  + 1.027s 

Q1 in Rookie (of 1202 qualified -> 28.7%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  C. Motta  R55  1:17.273s 
2  F. Zambetta  R35  + 0.023s 
3  F. Rakhimzhanov  R39  + 0.227s 
4  J. Wilsett  R128  + 0.367s 
5  S. Shelest  R45  + 0.373s 
6  B. Zaharov  R68  + 0.444s 
7  N. Krishna  R10  + 0.450s 
8  J. Weber  R54  + 0.487s 
9  J. Oliveira  R6  + 0.544s 
10  T. Saar  R24  + 0.562s 
Q2 in Rookie (of 1173 qualified -> 28.01%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  W. Richard  R102  1:31.071s 
2  N. Maidment  R125  + 0.681s 
3  M. Bražėnas  R64  + 0.773s 
4  D. Janczak  R79  + 1.178s 
5  J. Oliveira  R6  + 1.435s 
6  F. Zambetta  R35  + 1.503s 
7  E. Hoepers  R8  + 1.507s 
8  J. Rigos  R40  + 1.635s 
9  I. Wright  R81  + 1.667s 
10  M. Alberton  R43  + 1.668s 
Q1+Q2 in Rookie (of 1173 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  W. Richard  R102  2:49.496s 
2  F. Zambetta  R35  + 0.374s 
3  N. Maidment  R125  + 0.485s 
4  M. Bražėnas  R64  + 0.806s 
5  J. Oliveira  R6  + 0.827s 
6  F. Rakhimzhanov  R39  + 0.910s 
7  J. Wilsett  R128  + 0.976s 
8  D. Janczak  R79  + 0.994s 
9  S. Shelest  R45  + 1.207s 
10  E. Iglesias  R145  + 1.420s