Number of qualified managers


Total qualified: 1943 of 8313 (23.37%)

Fastest managers by class

Q1 in Elite (of 10 qualified -> 25%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  R. Celejewski  Elite  1:25.884s 
2  B. Mihic  Elite  + 0.403s 
3  P. Zaburski  Elite  + 0.524s 
4  A. Terezan  Elite  + 0.626s 
5  M. Conti  Elite  + 1.056s 
6  O. Baptista  Elite  + 1.402s 
7  B. Caseiro  Elite  + 1.496s 
8  A. Gattulli  Elite  + 2.742s 
9  E. Gindullin  Elite  + 3.042s 
10  M. Watson  Elite  + 4.538s 
Q2 in Elite (of 9 qualified -> 22.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  R. Celejewski  Elite  1:26.359s 
2  M. Conti  Elite  + 0.806s 
3  P. Zaburski  Elite  + 1.215s 
4  B. Caseiro  Elite  + 1.296s 
5  A. Terezan  Elite  + 1.535s 
6  O. Baptista  Elite  + 2.385s 
7  E. Gindullin  Elite  + 2.953s 
8  A. Gattulli  Elite  + 3.258s 
9  M. Watson  Elite  + 5.810s 
Q1+Q2 in Elite (of 9 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  R. Celejewski  Elite  2:52.243s 
2  P. Zaburski  Elite  + 1.739s 
3  M. Conti  Elite  + 1.862s 
4  A. Terezan  Elite  + 2.161s 
5  B. Caseiro  Elite  + 2.792s 
6  O. Baptista  Elite  + 3.787s 
7  E. Gindullin  Elite  + 5.995s 
8  A. Gattulli  Elite  + 6.000s 
9  M. Watson  Elite  + 10.348s 

Q1 in Master (of 79 qualified -> 39.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Squizzato1  M5  1:26.622s 
2  F. Merte  M1  + 0.130s 
3  M. Brostrom  M1  + 0.466s 
4  T. S Lake  M2  + 0.527s 
5  M. Nikic  M3  + 0.546s 
6  A. de Carvalho  M3  + 0.702s 
7  L. Molendi  M1  + 0.732s 
8  I. Lilov  M1  + 0.787s 
9  D. Hictaler  M3  + 0.840s 
10  R. Mandler  M4  + 0.936s 
Q2 in Master (of 74 qualified -> 37%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  R. Mandler  M4  1:27.898s 
2  F. Merte  M1  + 0.003s 
3  A. Squizzato1  M5  + 0.147s 
4  M. Nikic  M3  + 0.157s 
5  M. Brostrom  M1  + 0.242s 
6  D. Woodhouse  M1  + 0.273s 
7  R. Souza  M3  + 0.511s 
8  I. Bartholomew  M1  + 0.546s 
9  T. S Lake  M2  + 0.585s 
10  D. Hictaler  M3  + 0.745s 
Q1+Q2 in Master (of 74 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  F. Merte  M1  2:54.653s 
2  A. Squizzato1  M5  + 0.014s 
3  M. Nikic  M3  + 0.570s 
4  M. Brostrom  M1  + 0.575s 
5  R. Mandler  M4  + 0.803s 
6  T. S Lake  M2  + 0.979s 
7  R. Souza  M3  + 1.339s 
8  D. Woodhouse  M1  + 1.340s 
9  D. Hictaler  M3  + 1.452s 
10  I. Bartholomew  M1  + 1.697s 

Q1 in Pro (of 311 qualified -> 31.1%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  P. Willmore  P6  1:27.050s 
2  F. Almeida  P10  + 0.742s 
3  D. Comalada  P1  + 0.856s 
4  S. Ovinko  P22  + 0.876s 
5  J. Reche  P6  + 0.907s 
6  R. Talaisys  P2  + 0.942s 
7  A. Depipol  P5  + 0.963s 
8  P. Taffonneau  P4  + 0.964s 
9  N. Jancic  P20  + 1.016s 
10  M. Młynek  P22  + 1.022s 
Q2 in Pro (of 302 qualified -> 30.2%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  P. Willmore  P6  1:27.406s 
2  F. Almeida  P10  + 0.976s 
3  J. Reche  P6  + 1.002s 
4  A. Depipol  P5  + 1.186s 
5  S. Prato  P7  + 1.316s 
6  K. Lasak  P11  + 1.395s 
7  I. Rusnak  P17  + 1.446s 
8  F. Dimitrov  P25  + 1.459s 
9  B. Mahardhika  P22  + 1.461s 
10  D. Comalada  P1  + 1.540s 
Q1+Q2 in Pro (of 302 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  P. Willmore  P6  2:54.456s 
2  F. Almeida  P10  + 1.718s 
3  J. Reche  P6  + 1.909s 
4  A. Depipol  P5  + 2.149s 
5  D. Comalada  P1  + 2.396s 
6  S. Prato  P7  + 2.404s 
7  S. Ovinko  P22  + 2.538s 
8  P. Taffonneau  P4  + 2.560s 
9  K. Lasak  P11  + 2.579s 
10  M. Młynek  P22  + 2.707s 

Q1 in Amateur (of 879 qualified -> 29.87%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  M. Kreisz  A17  1:28.182s 
2  V. Papangelo  A42  + 0.971s 
3  J. Leščiauskas  A32  + 1.113s 
4  H. Chambers  A71  + 1.261s 
5  M. Stošić  A61  + 1.631s 
6  R. Marques  A76  + 1.650s 
7  A. Vicentiu  A40  + 1.676s 
8  L. Szymanski  A63  + 1.713s 
9  P. Pobirovski  A38  + 1.720s 
10  B. Meeus  A57  + 1.727s 
Q2 in Amateur (of 852 qualified -> 28.95%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  M. Kreisz  A17  1:28.258s 
2  V. Papangelo  A42  + 1.457s 
3  G. Pukk  A38  + 1.528s 
4  G. Taurelli  A64  + 1.717s 
5  L. Szymanski  A63  + 1.906s 
6  A. Umutlu  A11  + 1.954s 
7  A. Vicentiu  A40  + 2.029s 
8  P. Nazaré  A75  + 2.222s 
9  M. Stošić  A61  + 2.275s 
10  J. Leščiauskas  A32  + 2.278s 
Q1+Q2 in Amateur (of 852 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  M. Kreisz  A17  2:56.440s 
2  V. Papangelo  A42  + 2.428s 
3  J. Leščiauskas  A32  + 3.391s 
4  L. Szymanski  A63  + 3.619s 
5  A. Umutlu  A11  + 3.696s 
6  A. Vicentiu  A40  + 3.705s 
7  G. Taurelli  A64  + 3.809s 
8  H. Chambers  A71  + 3.861s 
9  M. Stošić  A61  + 3.906s 
10  G. Pukk  A38  + 4.056s 

Q1 in Rookie (of 732 qualified -> 17.72%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Silva  R136  1:32.052s 
2  D. Janczak  R79  + 0.084s 
3  J. Kirsons  R129  + 0.152s 
4  T. Reda  R145  + 0.608s 
5  M. Popko  R6  + 0.614s 
6  E. Lochmann  R105  + 0.664s 
7  D. Dourado  R25  + 0.746s 
8  R. La Torre  R111  + 0.784s 
9  P. Bosco  R30  + 0.820s 
10  D. Tavares  R27  + 1.228s 
Q2 in Rookie (of 706 qualified -> 17.09%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  D. Janczak  R79  1:33.024s 
2  A. Silva  R136  + 0.170s 
3  E. Lochmann  R105  + 0.454s 
4  J. Kirsons  R129  + 0.500s 
5  J. Santos  R81  + 0.964s 
6  P. Gouveia  R26  + 1.084s 
7  M. Popko  R6  + 1.232s 
8  L. Kurz  R10  + 1.526s 
9  C. Pappalardo  R30  + 1.571s 
10  M. Costa  R4  + 1.632s 
Q1+Q2 in Rookie (of 706 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  D. Janczak  R79  3:05.160s 
2  A. Silva  R136  + 0.086s 
3  J. Kirsons  R129  + 0.568s 
4  E. Lochmann  R105  + 1.034s 
5  M. Popko  R6  + 1.762s 
6  T. Reda  R145  + 2.362s 
7  J. Santos  R81  + 2.440s 
8  D. Dourado  R25  + 2.582s 
9  M. Costa  R4  + 2.778s 
10  C. Pappalardo  R30  + 2.862s