Number of qualified managers


Total qualified: 316 of 10613 (2.98%)

Fastest managers by class

Q1 in Elite (of 2 qualified -> 5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  N. Smith  Elite  1:12.559s 
2  D. Panov  Elite  + 2.439s 
Q2 in Elite (of 2 qualified -> 5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  N. Smith  Elite  1:12.707s 
2  D. Panov  Elite  + 3.701s 
Q1+Q2 in Elite (of 2 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  N. Smith  Elite  2:25.266s 
2  D. Panov  Elite  + 6.140s 

Q1 in Master (of 6 qualified -> 3%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  R. Souza  M1  1:13.473s 
2  P. Fernandez1  M2  + 0.065s 
3  M. Pinnick  M2  + 0.538s 
4  P. Pinto1  M1  + 1.781s 
5  M. Schäfer  M5  + 1.819s 
6  G. Ribeiro  M1  + 2.192s 
Q2 in Master (of 4 qualified -> 2%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  M. Pinnick  M2  1:14.443s 
2  G. Ribeiro  M1  + 1.425s 
3  M. Schäfer  M5  + 1.498s 
4  P. Pinto1  M1  + 1.936s 
Q1+Q2 in Master (of 4 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  M. Pinnick  M2  2:28.454s 
2  M. Schäfer  M5  + 2.779s 
3  G. Ribeiro  M1  + 3.079s 
4  P. Pinto1  M1  + 3.179s 

Q1 in Pro (of 22 qualified -> 2.2%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  R. Mantovani  P13  1:13.724s 
2  W. Costa  P3  + 0.388s 
3  P. Silva  P15  + 0.702s 
4  A. Ionut  P25  + 0.757s 
5  F. Maia  P7  + 0.930s 
6  P. Marmut  P23  + 1.126s 
7  O. David Raposas  P8  + 1.286s 
8  M. Młynek  P5  + 1.344s 
9  J. Prates  P2  + 1.432s 
10  F. Brito  P11  + 1.436s 
Q2 in Pro (of 21 qualified -> 2.1%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  R. Mantovani  P13  1:14.566s 
2  F. Maia  P7  + 0.612s 
3  O. David Raposas  P8  + 1.241s 
4  J. Macho  P19  + 1.329s 
5  P. Marmut  P23  + 1.399s 
6  J. Sebastian  P7  + 1.401s 
7  W. Costa  P3  + 1.482s 
8  P. Silva  P15  + 1.842s 
9  J. Prates  P2  + 2.031s 
10  M. Młynek  P5  + 2.075s 
Q1+Q2 in Pro (of 21 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  R. Mantovani  P13  2:28.290s 
2  F. Maia  P7  + 1.542s 
3  W. Costa  P3  + 1.870s 
4  P. Marmut  P23  + 2.525s 
5  O. David Raposas  P8  + 2.527s 
6  P. Silva  P15  + 2.544s 
7  J. Macho  P19  + 2.784s 
8  A. Ionut  P25  + 2.974s 
9  J. Sebastian  P7  + 3.333s 
10  M. Młynek  P5  + 3.419s 

Q1 in Amateur (of 89 qualified -> 3%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  R. Enright  A58  1:16.092s 
2  R. Kolev  A39  + 0.156s 
3  A. Berescu  A34  + 0.685s 
4  T. Siwiec  A78  + 0.693s 
5  F. Fonzie  A73  + 0.766s 
6  S. Medeiros  A32  + 0.771s 
7  C. Fainter  A60  + 0.836s 
8  K. Lepik  A75  + 0.878s 
9  M. Heuchert  A38  + 0.956s 
10  M. Angelucci  A43  + 0.992s 
Q2 in Amateur (of 80 qualified -> 2.7%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  R. Enright  A58  1:17.668s 
2  R. Kolev  A39  + 0.222s 
3  K. Clark  A77  + 0.617s 
4  M. Heuchert  A38  + 0.666s 
5  M. Angelucci  A43  + 0.755s 
6  B. Róbert  A77  + 0.916s 
7  T. Siwiec  A78  + 0.945s 
8  S. Rosario-Bellerose  A48  + 1.053s 
9  L. Lazzati  A69  + 1.099s 
10  A. Berescu  A34  + 1.180s 
Q1+Q2 in Amateur (of 80 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  R. Enright  A58  2:33.760s 
2  R. Kolev  A39  + 0.378s 
3  M. Heuchert  A38  + 1.622s 
4  T. Siwiec  A78  + 1.638s 
5  M. Angelucci  A43  + 1.747s 
6  A. Berescu  A34  + 1.865s 
7  S. Medeiros  A32  + 2.051s 
8  K. Clark  A77  + 2.055s 
9  L. Lazzati  A69  + 2.188s 
10  K. Lepik  A75  + 2.334s 

Q1 in Rookie (of 229 qualified -> 3.57%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  L. Amor Amieva  R129  1:19.227s 
2  J. Nácovský  R57  + 0.605s 
3  D. Coelho  R20  + 0.807s 
4  A. Mota  R44  + 0.824s 
5  A. Bernstein  R76  + 1.006s 
6  G. Masi  R13  + 1.037s 
7  K. Szymański  R104  + 1.139s 
8  G. Kāknēns  R100  + 1.249s 
9  D. Menoni  R43  + 1.340s 
10  M. Brown  R124  + 1.412s 
Q2 in Rookie (of 209 qualified -> 3.26%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  L. Amor Amieva  R129  1:21.642s 
2  M. Ampuero  R41  + 0.212s 
3  M. Misseri  R83  + 0.416s 
4  T. Atim  R67  + 0.459s 
5  D. Menoni  R43  + 0.554s 
6  A. Bernstein  R76  + 0.557s 
7  M. Kelly  R123  + 0.561s 
8  J. Nácovský  R57  + 0.598s 
9  D. Miotto  R116  + 0.640s 
10  D. Occhiochiuso  R116  + 0.652s 
Q1+Q2 in Rookie (of 209 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  L. Amor Amieva  R129  2:40.869s 
2  J. Nácovský  R57  + 1.203s 
3  A. Bernstein  R76  + 1.563s 
4  A. Mota  R44  + 1.703s 
5  M. Ampuero  R41  + 1.891s 
6  D. Menoni  R43  + 1.894s 
7  D. Coelho  R20  + 2.078s 
8  D. Occhiochiuso  R116  + 2.127s 
9  G. Masi  R13  + 2.346s 
10  M. Brown  R124  + 2.353s