Number of qualified managers


Total qualified: 7208 of 10462 (68.9%)

Fastest managers by class

Q1 in Elite (of 40 qualified -> 100%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  C. Bobolis4  Elite  1:16.421s 
2  R. Sagatas2  Elite  + 0.677s 
3  G. Slater  Elite  + 0.826s 
4  Y. Desai2  Elite  + 0.891s 
5  J. Boissinot  Elite  + 0.911s 
6  R. Postle9  Elite  + 0.938s 
7  A. Ramann  Elite  + 1.101s 
8  J. Coosemans1  Elite  + 1.104s 
9  H. Sheth  Elite  + 1.230s 
10  V. Pohjanen  Elite  + 1.265s 
Q2 in Elite (of 40 qualified -> 100%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  M. Bražėnas  Elite  1:30.132s 
2  R. Sagatas2  Elite  + 0.236s 
3  Y. Desai2  Elite  + 0.350s 
4  J. Rang  Elite  + 0.514s 
5  A. Squizzato  Elite  + 0.558s 
6  J. Coosemans1  Elite  + 0.570s 
7  A. Ramann  Elite  + 0.728s 
8  E. Littlejohns  Elite  + 0.735s 
9  C. Bobolis4  Elite  + 0.941s 
10  P. Fernandez  Elite  + 1.018s 
Q1+Q2 in Elite (of 40 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  R. Sagatas2  Elite  2:47.466s 
2  C. Bobolis4  Elite  + 0.028s 
3  Y. Desai2  Elite  + 0.328s 
4  M. Bražėnas  Elite  + 0.442s 
5  J. Coosemans1  Elite  + 0.761s 
6  A. Ramann  Elite  + 0.916s 
7  G. Slater  Elite  + 1.061s 
8  A. Squizzato  Elite  + 1.141s 
9  P. Fernandez  Elite  + 1.449s 
10  J. Rang  Elite  + 1.454s 

Q1 in Master (of 199 qualified -> 99.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  J. Clark  M4  1:17.833s 
2  W. Kirstein  M2  + 0.062s 
3  J. Velske2  M5  + 0.092s 
4  D. Del Core  M3  + 0.104s 
5  H. Heiter  M4  + 0.238s 
6  V. Jelicic  M3  + 0.271s 
7  B. Mihic  M4  + 0.272s 
8  G. Bellotto  M4  + 0.314s 
9  M. Bennett  M3  + 0.326s 
10  A. Bontempi  M2  + 0.331s 
Q2 in Master (of 199 qualified -> 99.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  M. Soeterbroek  M3  1:31.341s 
2  J. Clark  M4  + 0.162s 
3  J. Velske2  M5  + 0.227s 
4  B. Caseiro  M3  + 0.251s 
5  W. Teuwen  M1  + 0.262s 
6  F. Caro  M5  + 0.276s 
7  B. Mihic  M4  + 0.285s 
8  G. Ogarek  M3  + 0.573s 
9  D. Del Core  M3  + 0.577s 
10  R. Zeleznik  M1  + 0.613s 
Q1+Q2 in Master (of 199 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  J. Clark  M4  2:49.336s 
2  J. Velske2  M5  + 0.157s 
3  B. Mihic  M4  + 0.395s 
4  D. Del Core  M3  + 0.519s 
5  M. Soeterbroek  M3  + 0.610s 
6  B. Caseiro  M3  + 0.674s 
7  W. Kirstein  M2  + 0.691s 
8  F. Caro  M5  + 0.718s 
9  H. Heiter  M4  + 0.788s 
10  V. Jelicic  M3  + 0.986s 

Q1 in Pro (of 965 qualified -> 96.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Berescu  P8  1:18.333s 
2  R. Celejewski  P22  + 0.412s 
3  F. Kvesić  P20  + 0.447s 
4  F. Merte  P3  + 0.485s 
5  M. Chatzimitrou  P3  + 0.511s 
6  S. Vizcaino  P2  + 0.640s 
7  P. Moura  P15  + 0.665s 
8  P. Neves  P7  + 0.685s 
9  O. Aguilera  P5  + 0.710s 
10  J. Claydon  P8  + 0.728s 
Q2 in Pro (of 965 qualified -> 96.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  T. Mustafa  P24  1:32.080s 
2  P. Moura  P15  + 0.301s 
3  R. Celejewski  P22  + 0.418s 
4  P. Janczak  P13  + 0.493s 
5  M. Britain  P15  + 0.637s 
6  A. Bozóti  P16  + 0.686s 
7  K. Jæger  P12  + 0.688s 
8  M. Watson  P4  + 0.843s 
9  P. Alan  P12  + 0.872s 
10  C. Kuti Horváth  P6  + 0.916s 
Q1+Q2 in Pro (of 965 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  R. Celejewski  P22  2:51.243s 
2  P. Moura  P15  + 0.136s 
3  T. Mustafa  P24  + 0.147s 
4  A. Berescu  P8  + 0.374s 
5  P. Janczak  P13  + 0.488s 
6  F. Merte  P3  + 0.778s 
7  P. Alan  P12  + 0.918s 
8  M. Britain  P15  + 0.962s 
9  L. Sora  P20  + 1.031s 
10  J. Gainsford  P2  + 1.257s 

Q1 in Amateur (of 3335 qualified -> 94.58%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  D. Vici  A63  1:20.580s 
2  Ł. Ryś  A25  + 0.263s 
3  M. Żukowski  A13  + 0.383s 
4  F. Renaudet  A27  + 0.417s 
5  M. Tommasi  A56  + 0.451s 
6  M. D'amico  A71  + 0.522s 
7  M. Standen  A10  + 0.525s 
8  W. Pickering  A86  + 0.634s 
9  S. Fort  A37  + 0.645s 
10  E. Henriques  A44  + 0.696s 
Q2 in Amateur (of 3335 qualified -> 94.58%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  S. Foster  A49  1:35.533s 
2  D. Smith  A51  + 0.468s 
3  M. Matrtaj  A56  + 0.497s 
4  X. Prett  A78  + 0.593s 
5  G. Gondor  A63  + 0.634s 
6  G. Taurelli  A9  + 0.693s 
7  J. Syrjäläinen  A54  + 0.742s 
8  J. Albertini  A43  + 0.794s 
9  B. Nowak  A28  + 0.844s 
10  N. Sokovic  A80  + 0.848s 
Q1+Q2 in Amateur (of 3335 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  S. Foster  A49  2:56.995s 
2  Ł. Ryś  A25  + 0.351s 
3  M. Matrtaj  A56  + 0.388s 
4  A. Viljanen  A85  + 0.788s 
5  G. Gondor  A63  + 1.057s 
6  X. Prett  A78  + 1.062s 
7  J. Albertini  A43  + 1.068s 
8  D. Smith  A51  + 1.089s 
9  D. Vici  A63  + 1.107s 
10  B. Nowak  A28  + 1.125s 

Q1 in Rookie (of 2669 qualified -> 46.86%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  K. Woźniak  R165  1:25.854s 
2  S. Leinsinger  R123  + 0.070s 
3  K. Breive  R143  + 0.082s 
4  A. Gindl  R85  + 0.234s 
5  P. Rizzi  R159  + 0.338s 
6  S. Sanchez  R79  + 0.408s 
7  F. Kiebler  R73  + 0.434s 
8  A. Vigil  R139  + 0.438s 
9  M. Kořínek  R56  + 0.444s 
10  S. Andriulis  R108  + 0.457s 
Q2 in Rookie (of 2669 qualified -> 46.86%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  P. Hertach  R116  1:40.138s 
2  K. Woźniak  R165  + 1.039s 
3  P. Rizzi  R159  + 1.234s 
4  S. Elsass  R37  + 1.572s 
5  A. Osio  R107  + 1.573s 
6  M. Kořínek  R56  + 1.687s 
7  T. Huarte  R38  + 1.865s 
8  P. Lauterkrantz  R29  + 1.928s 
9  A. Gore  R116  + 2.036s 
10  T. Ferreira  R79  + 2.137s 
Q1+Q2 in Rookie (of 2669 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  P. Hertach  R116  3:06.649s 
2  K. Woźniak  R165  + 0.382s 
3  P. Rizzi  R159  + 0.915s 
4  M. Kořínek  R56  + 1.474s 
5  T. Huarte  R38  + 1.765s 
6  P. Lauterkrantz  R29  + 2.002s 
7  S. Sanchez  R79  + 2.078s 
8  A. Osio  R107  + 2.095s 
9  A. Gore  R116  + 2.159s 
10  P. Amitrano  R61  + 2.170s