Number of qualified managers


Total qualified: 4343 of 8590 (50.56%)

Fastest managers by class

Q1 in Elite (of 25 qualified -> 62.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Gattulli  Elite  1:14.569s 
2  J. Coosemans1  Elite  + 0.125s 
3  C. Kai Wen  Elite  + 0.229s 
4  B. Huylebroeck  Elite  + 0.504s 
5  D. Bontempo  Elite  + 0.543s 
6  A. Piekarska  Elite  + 0.555s 
7  G. Slater  Elite  + 0.563s 
8  M. Soeterbroek  Elite  + 0.676s 
9  P. Fernandez  Elite  + 0.814s 
10  T. Fahaji  Elite  + 0.881s 
Q2 in Elite (of 20 qualified -> 50%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  G. Slater  Elite  1:15.547s 
2  B. Huylebroeck  Elite  + 0.010s 
3  A. Piekarska  Elite  + 0.125s 
4  P. Fernandez  Elite  + 0.429s 
5  A. Holland  Elite  + 0.529s 
6  D. Bontempo  Elite  + 0.559s 
7  C. Kai Wen  Elite  + 0.584s 
8  G. Orecchioni  Elite  + 0.640s 
9  M. Żak  Elite  + 0.995s 
10  A. Casagrande  Elite  + 1.208s 
Q1+Q2 in Elite (of 20 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  B. Huylebroeck  Elite  2:30.630s 
2  G. Slater  Elite  + 0.049s 
3  A. Piekarska  Elite  + 0.166s 
4  C. Kai Wen  Elite  + 0.299s 
5  D. Bontempo  Elite  + 0.588s 
6  P. Fernandez  Elite  + 0.729s 
7  A. Holland  Elite  + 1.399s 
8  G. Orecchioni  Elite  + 1.842s 
9  M. Källström  Elite  + 2.013s 
10  V. Tamás  Elite  + 2.022s 

Q1 in Master (of 131 qualified -> 65.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  D. Rolleston  M1  1:15.425s 
2  M. Lissarrague  M1  + 0.348s 
3  P. Janczak  M4  + 0.356s 
4  P. Williams  M4  + 0.437s 
5  C. Adnams  M5  + 0.479s 
6  R. Celejewski  M5  + 0.792s 
7  A. Squizzato1  M3  + 0.871s 
8  R. Frost  M2  + 0.991s 
9  A. Amich  M4  + 1.039s 
10  D. Shevel  M2  + 1.055s 
Q2 in Master (of 122 qualified -> 61%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  C. Adnams  M5  1:16.625s 
2  D. Rolleston  M1  + 0.086s 
3  A. Amich  M4  + 0.090s 
4  R. Celejewski  M5  + 0.251s 
5  A. Malul  M5  + 0.436s 
6  M. Lissarrague  M1  + 0.451s 
7  P. Williams  M4  + 0.454s 
8  A. Rilke  M2  + 0.616s 
9  T. Villars  M5  + 0.675s 
10  T. Le Denmat  M2  + 0.747s 
Q1+Q2 in Master (of 122 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  D. Rolleston  M1  2:32.136s 
2  C. Adnams  M5  + 0.393s 
3  M. Lissarrague  M1  + 0.713s 
4  P. Williams  M4  + 0.805s 
5  R. Celejewski  M5  + 0.957s 
6  A. Amich  M4  + 1.043s 
7  A. Rilke  M2  + 1.612s 
8  A. Squizzato1  M3  + 1.746s 
9  R. Frost  M2  + 2.021s 
10  A. Malul  M5  + 2.032s 

Q1 in Pro (of 599 qualified -> 59.9%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  G. Delamarre  P17  1:16.450s 
2  K. Tibor  P10  + 0.355s 
3  F. Corio  P10  + 0.389s 
4  B. Di Vico  P20  + 0.399s 
5  A. Ahlberg  P8  + 0.535s 
6  D. Sevarlic  P13  + 0.666s 
7  E. Kwiatkowski  P12  + 0.807s 
8  A. Peikstenis  P17  + 0.845s 
9  M. Nowak  P3  + 0.855s 
10  D. Woodhouse  P4  + 0.866s 
Q2 in Pro (of 580 qualified -> 58%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  G. Delamarre  P17  1:17.460s 
2  A. Mehser  P11  + 0.339s 
3  E. Gindullin  P19  + 0.418s 
4  K. Tibor  P10  + 0.528s 
5  F. Corio  P10  + 0.569s 
6  A. Duffey  P20  + 0.631s 
7  D. Sevarlic  P13  + 0.660s 
8  D. Rosa  P23  + 0.688s 
9  F. Cavallini  P23  + 0.712s 
10  R. Jakobsson  P7  + 0.835s 
Q1+Q2 in Pro (of 580 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  G. Delamarre  P17  2:33.910s 
2  K. Tibor  P10  + 0.883s 
3  F. Corio  P10  + 0.958s 
4  D. Sevarlic  P13  + 1.326s 
5  B. Di Vico  P20  + 1.447s 
6  E. Gindullin  P19  + 1.543s 
7  A. Duffey  P20  + 1.644s 
8  D. Woodhouse  P4  + 1.701s 
9  A. Mehser  P11  + 1.717s 
10  S. Fort  P19  + 1.973s 

Q1 in Amateur (of 2020 qualified -> 67.33%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  N. Borzenkov  A47  1:18.747s 
2  I. Szuszko  A20  + 0.227s 
3  L. Quinet  A65  + 0.437s 
4  K. Pavilionis  A44  + 0.495s 
5  R. Muru  A71  + 0.528s 
6  P. Madigan  A37  + 0.542s 
7  M. Tajcnár  A30  + 0.565s 
8  S. Gordov  A10  + 0.630s 
9  R. Lebreton  A36  + 0.662s 
10  T. Mendes  A67  + 0.706s 
Q2 in Amateur (of 1968 qualified -> 65.6%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  S. Gordov  A10  1:19.007s 
2  R. Lebreton  A36  + 0.382s 
3  N. Borzenkov  A47  + 0.706s 
4  S. Scarpa  A28  + 0.744s 
5  V. Papangelo  A55  + 0.816s 
6  K. Pavilionis  A44  + 0.872s 
7  L. Quinet  A65  + 0.906s 
8  J. Romero  A26  + 0.925s 
9  F. Cehan  A73  + 1.010s 
10  D. Skubs  A29  + 1.032s 
Q1+Q2 in Amateur (of 1968 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  S. Gordov  A10  2:38.384s 
2  N. Borzenkov  A47  + 0.076s 
3  R. Lebreton  A36  + 0.414s 
4  L. Quinet  A65  + 0.713s 
5  K. Pavilionis  A44  + 0.737s 
6  S. Scarpa  A28  + 0.926s 
7  V. Papangelo  A55  + 0.972s 
8  J. Romero  A26  + 1.152s 
9  I. Szuszko  A20  + 1.223s 
10  F. Cehan  A73  + 1.228s 

Q1 in Rookie (of 1691 qualified -> 38.87%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  F. Pignon  R61  1:23.435s 
2  J. Claydon  R125  + 0.001s 
3  M. Malec  R22  + 0.052s 
4  J. Dailey  R103  + 0.081s 
5  S. Meuslich  R122  + 0.107s 
6  A. Georgiev  R45  + 0.242s 
7  N. Smith  R126  + 0.265s 
8  R. Bhatia  R101  + 0.286s 
9  A. Silva  R74  + 0.364s 
10  M. Belli  R61  + 0.478s 
Q2 in Rookie (of 1653 qualified -> 38%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  F. Pignon  R61  1:24.372s 
2  Z. Veselý  R1  + 0.320s 
3  M. Giusti  R80  + 0.333s 
4  M. Belli  R61  + 0.523s 
5  L. Souza  R82  + 0.578s 
6  F. Patrocinio  R110  + 0.612s 
7  S. Meuslich  R122  + 0.646s 
8  N. Raittinen  R26  + 0.704s 
9  L. Hajduk  R93  + 0.754s 
10  J. Anderson  R2  + 0.856s 
Q1+Q2 in Rookie (of 1653 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  F. Pignon  R61  2:47.807s 
2  S. Meuslich  R122  + 0.753s 
3  Z. Veselý  R1  + 0.958s 
4  M. Belli  R61  + 1.001s 
5  M. Giusti  R80  + 1.038s 
6  L. Hajduk  R93  + 1.269s 
7  M. Malec  R22  + 1.325s 
8  F. Patrocinio  R110  + 1.350s 
9  A. Georgiev  R45  + 1.683s 
10  N. Raittinen  R26  + 1.741s