Number of qualified managers


Total qualified: 1538 of 8678 (17.72%)

Fastest managers by class

Q1 in Elite (of 4 qualified -> 10%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  L. Molendi  Elite  1:35.914s 
2  M. Källström  Elite  + 0.342s 
3  M. Watson  Elite  + 0.988s 
4  V. Tamás  Elite  + 33.963s 
Q2 in Elite (of 4 qualified -> 10%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  L. Molendi  Elite  1:36.795s 
2  M. Källström  Elite  + 0.839s 
3  M. Watson  Elite  + 0.937s 
4  V. Tamás  Elite  + 35.567s 
Q1+Q2 in Elite (of 4 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  L. Molendi  Elite  3:12.709s 
2  M. Källström  Elite  + 1.181s 
3  M. Watson  Elite  + 1.925s 
4  V. Tamás  Elite  + 1:09.530s 

Q1 in Master (of 39 qualified -> 19.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  C. Adnams  M5  1:34.660s 
2  A. Squizzato1  M3  + 0.283s 
3  J. Milán  M1  + 0.514s 
4  K. Mihovic  M1  + 0.655s 
5  M. Nikic  M3  + 1.200s 
6  J. Hitchen  M4  + 1.414s 
7  F. Koncz  M1  + 1.716s 
8  O. Guardian  M2  + 1.758s 
9  J. Boylan  M1  + 1.870s 
10  D. Sen  M4  + 1.985s 
Q2 in Master (of 35 qualified -> 17.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Squizzato1  M3  1:35.183s 
2  J. Milán  M1  + 1.220s 
3  K. Mihovic  M1  + 1.288s 
4  J. Hitchen  M4  + 1.682s 
5  M. Nikic  M3  + 1.733s 
6  D. Sen  M4  + 1.750s 
7  O. Guardian  M2  + 1.804s 
8  J. Boylan  M1  + 2.097s 
9  F. Koncz  M1  + 2.314s 
10  K. Świderski  M5  + 2.688s 
Q1+Q2 in Master (of 35 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Squizzato1  M3  3:10.126s 
2  J. Milán  M1  + 1.451s 
3  K. Mihovic  M1  + 1.660s 
4  M. Nikic  M3  + 2.650s 
5  J. Hitchen  M4  + 2.813s 
6  O. Guardian  M2  + 3.279s 
7  D. Sen  M4  + 3.452s 
8  J. Boylan  M1  + 3.684s 
9  F. Koncz  M1  + 3.747s 
10  G. Mercer  M1  + 4.945s 

Q1 in Pro (of 222 qualified -> 22.2%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  R. Mandler  P20  1:35.559s 
2  L. Frost  P20  + 0.501s 
3  E. Kwiatkowski  P12  + 0.557s 
4  D. Woodhouse  P4  + 0.668s 
5  S. Rombaux  P14  + 0.810s 
6  T. Sheahen  P11  + 0.889s 
7  B. Di Vico  P20  + 0.952s 
8  A. Ferraris  P14  + 0.979s 
9  I. Varga  P5  + 1.017s 
10  A. Skrobiński  P17  + 1.120s 
Q2 in Pro (of 215 qualified -> 21.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  R. Mandler  P20  1:36.604s 
2  L. Frost  P20  + 0.394s 
3  D. Woodhouse  P4  + 0.610s 
4  E. Kwiatkowski  P12  + 0.862s 
5  I. Varga  P5  + 0.873s 
6  B. Di Vico  P20  + 1.013s 
7  T. Sheahen  P11  + 1.018s 
8  M. Conti  P6  + 1.039s 
9  D. Rutkauskas  P18  + 1.105s 
10  V. Chernyshev  P16  + 1.164s 
Q1+Q2 in Pro (of 215 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  R. Mandler  P20  3:12.163s 
2  L. Frost  P20  + 0.895s 
3  D. Woodhouse  P4  + 1.278s 
4  E. Kwiatkowski  P12  + 1.419s 
5  I. Varga  P5  + 1.890s 
6  T. Sheahen  P11  + 1.907s 
7  B. Di Vico  P20  + 1.965s 
8  M. Conti  P6  + 2.459s 
9  A. Ferraris  P14  + 2.494s 
10  V. Nekrasov  P10  + 2.503s 

Q1 in Amateur (of 635 qualified -> 21.17%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  I. Szuszko  A20  1:37.738s 
2  S. Scarpa  A28  + 0.335s 
3  R. Muru  A71  + 0.823s 
4  R. Kutowsky  A41  + 0.852s 
5  M. Ravasi  A14  + 0.964s 
6  J. Def  A29  + 0.987s 
7  S. Geisler  A18  + 0.990s 
8  P. Olofsson  A64  + 1.084s 
9  M. Holm  A73  + 1.153s 
10  W. Haas  A25  + 1.162s 
Q2 in Amateur (of 615 qualified -> 20.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  S. Scarpa  A28  1:38.737s 
2  I. Szuszko  A20  + 0.262s 
3  S. Geisler  A18  + 0.314s 
4  P. Olofsson  A64  + 0.323s 
5  D. Krooswijk  A68  + 0.332s 
6  M. Holm  A73  + 0.460s 
7  A. Dias  A18  + 0.713s 
8  M. Stošić  A5  + 1.079s 
9  R. Muru  A71  + 1.109s 
10  W. Haas  A25  + 1.112s 
Q1+Q2 in Amateur (of 615 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  I. Szuszko  A20  3:16.737s 
2  S. Scarpa  A28  + 0.073s 
3  S. Geisler  A18  + 1.042s 
4  P. Olofsson  A64  + 1.145s 
5  M. Holm  A73  + 1.351s 
6  D. Krooswijk  A68  + 1.547s 
7  R. Muru  A71  + 1.670s 
8  R. Kutowsky  A41  + 1.711s 
9  J. Def  A29  + 1.844s 
10  A. Dias  A18  + 1.887s 

Q1 in Rookie (of 689 qualified -> 15.53%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  R. Astrauskas  R28  1:41.404s 
2  N. Bertoldo  R9  + 0.183s 
3  F. Pignon  R61  + 0.543s 
4  F. Babut  R116  + 0.664s 
5  N. Smith  R126  + 0.686s 
6  A. Harter  R148  + 1.074s 
7  J. Dailey  R103  + 1.092s 
8  S. Plazibat  R95  + 1.098s 
9  P. Enrique  R59  + 1.107s 
10  E. Schönherr  R106  + 1.133s 
Q2 in Rookie (of 669 qualified -> 15.07%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  J. Santos  R81  1:43.048s 
2  Z. Weaver  R86  + 0.070s 
3  N. Smith  R126  + 0.088s 
4  A. Powell  R72  + 0.159s 
5  J. Hoffoss  R11  + 0.286s 
6  R. Astrauskas  R28  + 0.361s 
7  P. Brosnan  R48  + 0.642s 
8  G. Momirski  R50  + 0.670s 
9  N. Bertoldo  R9  + 0.769s 
10  F. Maurizio  R61  + 0.892s 
Q1+Q2 in Rookie (of 669 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  R. Astrauskas  R28  3:24.813s 
2  N. Smith  R126  + 0.413s 
3  N. Bertoldo  R9  + 0.591s 
4  A. Powell  R72  + 1.057s 
5  J. Santos  R81  + 1.072s 
6  F. Pignon  R61  + 1.075s 
7  J. Hoffoss  R11  + 1.490s 
8  Z. Weaver  R86  + 1.603s 
9  P. Brosnan  R48  + 1.608s 
10  F. Babut  R116  + 1.866s