Number of qualified managers


Total qualified: 6404 of 8639 (74.13%)

Fastest managers by class

Q1 in Elite (of 38 qualified -> 95%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Gattulli  Elite  1:14.569s 
2  J. Coosemans1  Elite  + 0.125s 
3  I. Belatti  Elite  + 0.128s 
4  C. Kai Wen  Elite  + 0.229s 
5  R. Postle9  Elite  + 0.432s 
6  B. Huylebroeck  Elite  + 0.504s 
7  D. Bontempo  Elite  + 0.543s 
8  A. Piekarska  Elite  + 0.555s 
9  G. Slater  Elite  + 0.563s 
10  M. Soeterbroek  Elite  + 0.676s 
Q2 in Elite (of 38 qualified -> 95%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Gattulli  Elite  1:15.376s 
2  R. Postle9  Elite  + 0.025s 
3  G. Slater  Elite  + 0.171s 
4  B. Huylebroeck  Elite  + 0.181s 
5  A. Piekarska  Elite  + 0.296s 
6  I. Belatti  Elite  + 0.502s 
7  L. Harding  Elite  + 0.586s 
8  P. Fernandez  Elite  + 0.600s 
9  B. Marshall  Elite  + 0.612s 
10  J. Coosemans1  Elite  + 0.654s 
Q1+Q2 in Elite (of 38 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Gattulli  Elite  2:29.945s 
2  R. Postle9  Elite  + 0.457s 
3  I. Belatti  Elite  + 0.630s 
4  B. Huylebroeck  Elite  + 0.685s 
5  G. Slater  Elite  + 0.734s 
6  J. Coosemans1  Elite  + 0.779s 
7  A. Piekarska  Elite  + 0.851s 
8  C. Kai Wen  Elite  + 0.984s 
9  D. Bontempo  Elite  + 1.273s 
10  L. Harding  Elite  + 1.348s 

Q1 in Master (of 198 qualified -> 99%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  P. Moura  M5  1:15.364s 
2  D. Rolleston  M1  + 0.061s 
3  M. Lissarrague  M1  + 0.409s 
4  P. Janczak  M4  + 0.417s 
5  P. Williams  M4  + 0.498s 
6  C. Adnams  M5  + 0.540s 
7  R. Celejewski  M5  + 0.853s 
8  A. Squizzato1  M3  + 0.932s 
9  M. Schumacher  M3  + 0.994s 
10  R. Frost  M2  + 1.052s 
Q2 in Master (of 198 qualified -> 99%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  C. Adnams  M5  1:16.625s 
2  D. Rolleston  M1  + 0.086s 
3  A. Amich  M4  + 0.090s 
4  R. Celejewski  M5  + 0.251s 
5  P. Moura  M5  + 0.352s 
6  N. Vicente  M4  + 0.363s 
7  A. Malul  M5  + 0.436s 
8  M. Lissarrague  M1  + 0.451s 
9  P. Williams  M4  + 0.454s 
10  P. Janczak  M4  + 0.513s 
Q1+Q2 in Master (of 198 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  D. Rolleston  M1  2:32.136s 
2  P. Moura  M5  + 0.205s 
3  C. Adnams  M5  + 0.393s 
4  M. Lissarrague  M1  + 0.713s 
5  P. Janczak  M4  + 0.783s 
6  P. Williams  M4  + 0.805s 
7  R. Celejewski  M5  + 0.957s 
8  A. Amich  M4  + 1.043s 
9  A. Rilke  M2  + 1.612s 
10  A. Squizzato1  M3  + 1.746s 

Q1 in Pro (of 970 qualified -> 97%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  G. Delamarre  P17  1:16.450s 
2  K. Tibor  P10  + 0.355s 
3  F. Corio  P10  + 0.389s 
4  B. Di Vico  P20  + 0.399s 
5  A. Ahlberg  P8  + 0.535s 
6  D. Sevarlic  P13  + 0.666s 
7  V. Valis  P21  + 0.773s 
8  E. Kwiatkowski  P12  + 0.807s 
9  L. Hodosán  P6  + 0.827s 
10  A. Peikstenis  P17  + 0.845s 
Q2 in Pro (of 970 qualified -> 97%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  G. Delamarre  P17  1:17.460s 
2  M. Angelucci  P23  + 0.194s 
3  A. Mehser  P11  + 0.339s 
4  E. Gindullin  P19  + 0.418s 
5  K. Tibor  P10  + 0.528s 
6  F. Corio  P10  + 0.569s 
7  L. Hodosán  P6  + 0.601s 
8  A. Duffey  P20  + 0.631s 
9  D. Sevarlic  P13  + 0.660s 
10  D. Rosa  P23  + 0.688s 
Q1+Q2 in Pro (of 970 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  G. Delamarre  P17  2:33.910s 
2  K. Tibor  P10  + 0.883s 
3  F. Corio  P10  + 0.958s 
4  D. Sevarlic  P13  + 1.326s 
5  L. Hodosán  P6  + 1.428s 
6  B. Di Vico  P20  + 1.447s 
7  E. Gindullin  P19  + 1.543s 
8  A. Duffey  P20  + 1.644s 
9  D. Woodhouse  P4  + 1.701s 
10  A. Mehser  P11  + 1.717s 

Q1 in Amateur (of 2847 qualified -> 94.9%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  N. Borzenkov  A47  1:18.747s 
2  S. Olofsson  A67  + 0.168s 
3  I. Szuszko  A20  + 0.227s 
4  N. Vicente  A69  + 0.285s 
5  Z. Nagy  A3  + 0.382s 
6  L. Quinet  A65  + 0.437s 
7  K. Pavilionis  A44  + 0.495s 
8  R. Muru  A71  + 0.528s 
9  P. Madigan  A37  + 0.542s 
10  M. Tajcnár  A30  + 0.565s 
Q2 in Amateur (of 2847 qualified -> 94.9%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  Z. Nagy  A3  1:18.606s 
2  S. Gordov  A10  + 0.401s 
3  R. Lebreton  A36  + 0.783s 
4  N. Borzenkov  A47  + 1.107s 
5  S. Scarpa  A28  + 1.145s 
6  V. Papangelo  A55  + 1.217s 
7  M. Tajcnár  A30  + 1.231s 
8  K. Pavilionis  A44  + 1.273s 
9  L. Quinet  A65  + 1.307s 
10  J. Romero  A26  + 1.326s 
Q1+Q2 in Amateur (of 2847 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  Z. Nagy  A3  2:37.735s 
2  S. Gordov  A10  + 0.649s 
3  N. Borzenkov  A47  + 0.725s 
4  R. Lebreton  A36  + 1.063s 
5  S. Olofsson  A67  + 1.305s 
6  L. Quinet  A65  + 1.362s 
7  K. Pavilionis  A44  + 1.386s 
8  M. Tajcnár  A30  + 1.414s 
9  S. Scarpa  A28  + 1.575s 
10  V. Papangelo  A55  + 1.621s 

Q1 in Rookie (of 2351 qualified -> 53.44%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  F. Pignon  R61  1:23.435s 
2  J. Claydon  R125  + 0.001s 
3  M. Malec  R22  + 0.052s 
4  J. Dailey  R103  + 0.081s 
5  S. Meuslich  R122  + 0.107s 
6  A. Georgiev  R45  + 0.242s 
7  N. Smith  R126  + 0.265s 
8  R. Bhatia  R101  + 0.286s 
9  A. Silva  R74  + 0.364s 
10  N. Christodoulides  R15  + 0.384s 
Q2 in Rookie (of 2351 qualified -> 53.44%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  F. Pignon  R61  1:24.372s 
2  Z. Veselý  R1  + 0.320s 
3  M. Giusti  R80  + 0.333s 
4  M. Belli  R61  + 0.523s 
5  L. Souza  R82  + 0.578s 
6  F. Patrocinio  R110  + 0.612s 
7  G. Ciminà  R61  + 0.622s 
8  S. Meuslich  R122  + 0.646s 
9  N. Raittinen  R26  + 0.704s 
10  N. Christodoulides  R15  + 0.753s 
Q1+Q2 in Rookie (of 2351 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  F. Pignon  R61  2:47.807s 
2  S. Meuslich  R122  + 0.753s 
3  Z. Veselý  R1  + 0.958s 
4  M. Belli  R61  + 1.001s 
5  M. Giusti  R80  + 1.038s 
6  N. Christodoulides  R15  + 1.137s 
7  L. Hajduk  R93  + 1.269s 
8  M. Malec  R22  + 1.325s 
9  F. Patrocinio  R110  + 1.350s 
10  A. Georgiev  R45  + 1.683s