Number of qualified managers


Total qualified: 4264 of 9829 (43.38%)

Fastest managers by class

Q1 in Elite (of 20 qualified -> 50%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  G. Székely  Elite  1:22.912s 
2  A. Squizzato  Elite  + 0.114s 
3  W. Kirstein  Elite  + 0.582s 
4  S. Siletto  Elite  + 0.682s 
5  K. Britse  Elite  + 0.716s 
6  A. Piekarska  Elite  + 0.787s 
7  Y. Desai3  Elite  + 0.989s 
8  W. Teuwen  Elite  + 1.077s 
9  M. Gianni  Elite  + 1.148s 
10  A. Casagrande  Elite  + 1.250s 
Q2 in Elite (of 18 qualified -> 45%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  G. Székely  Elite  1:23.728s 
2  A. Squizzato  Elite  + 0.151s 
3  K. Britse  Elite  + 0.217s 
4  Y. Desai3  Elite  + 0.396s 
5  W. Kirstein  Elite  + 0.561s 
6  A. Piekarska  Elite  + 0.986s 
7  S. Siletto  Elite  + 1.417s 
8  W. Teuwen  Elite  + 1.561s 
9  M. Gianni  Elite  + 1.676s 
10  R. László2  Elite  + 1.683s 
Q1+Q2 in Elite (of 18 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  G. Székely  Elite  2:46.640s 
2  A. Squizzato  Elite  + 0.265s 
3  K. Britse  Elite  + 0.933s 
4  W. Kirstein  Elite  + 1.143s 
5  Y. Desai3  Elite  + 1.385s 
6  A. Piekarska  Elite  + 1.773s 
7  S. Siletto  Elite  + 2.099s 
8  W. Teuwen  Elite  + 2.638s 
9  M. Gianni  Elite  + 2.824s 
10  R. László2  Elite  + 3.313s 

Q1 in Master (of 115 qualified -> 57.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  T. Villars  M5  1:23.658s 
2  L. Molendi  M4  + 0.090s 
3  M. Bražėnas  M4  + 0.281s 
4  S. Arapoglou  M2  + 0.571s 
5  D. Douglas  M3  + 0.619s 
6  A. Gattulli  M5  + 0.732s 
7  L. Sereno7  M2  + 0.817s 
8  D. Jean  M3  + 0.832s 
9  A. Sonverdi  M4  + 0.843s 
10  M. Keeney  M3  + 0.971s 
Q2 in Master (of 111 qualified -> 55.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  L. Molendi  M4  1:24.725s 
2  T. Villars  M5  + 0.416s 
3  M. Bražėnas  M4  + 0.523s 
4  A. Sonverdi  M4  + 0.695s 
5  M. Kuzov  M4  + 0.817s 
6  D. Douglas  M3  + 0.887s 
7  B. Di Vico  M1  + 0.888s 
8  S. Gommans  M2  + 0.926s 
9  A. Gattulli  M5  + 0.943s 
10  M. Keeney  M3  + 0.951s 
Q1+Q2 in Master (of 111 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  L. Molendi  M4  2:48.473s 
2  T. Villars  M5  + 0.326s 
3  M. Bražėnas  M4  + 0.714s 
4  D. Douglas  M3  + 1.416s 
5  A. Sonverdi  M4  + 1.448s 
6  A. Gattulli  M5  + 1.585s 
7  M. Kuzov  M4  + 1.746s 
8  S. Arapoglou  M2  + 1.761s 
9  B. Di Vico  M1  + 1.777s 
10  M. Keeney  M3  + 1.832s 

Q1 in Pro (of 535 qualified -> 53.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  J. Alvarez  P11  1:25.008s 
2  D. Denković  P5  + 0.106s 
3  R. Lizogub  P6  + 0.181s 
4  A. Lelou  P5  + 0.279s 
5  M. Gemignani  P21  + 0.425s 
6  D. Bontempo  P15  + 0.449s 
7  R. Urtāns  P6  + 0.471s 
8  J. Ferreira  P7  + 0.516s 
9  A. Ridolfo  P5  + 0.522s 
10  M. Székely  P8  + 0.532s 
Q2 in Pro (of 523 qualified -> 52.3%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  D. Denković  P5  1:26.143s 
2  J. Alvarez  P11  + 0.278s 
3  R. Lizogub  P6  + 0.317s 
4  B. Nowak  P12  + 0.330s 
5  S. Subhedar  P4  + 0.333s 
6  R. Urtāns  P6  + 0.352s 
7  A. Lelou  P5  + 0.469s 
8  M. Faraś  P5  + 0.479s 
9  P. Morawski  P5  + 0.489s 
10  J. Caraballo  P12  + 0.510s 
Q1+Q2 in Pro (of 523 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  D. Denković  P5  2:51.257s 
2  J. Alvarez  P11  + 0.172s 
3  R. Lizogub  P6  + 0.392s 
4  A. Lelou  P5  + 0.642s 
5  R. Urtāns  P6  + 0.717s 
6  M. Gemignani  P21  + 0.864s 
7  B. Nowak  P12  + 0.895s 
8  J. Caraballo  P12  + 0.946s 
9  P. Morawski  P5  + 0.993s 
10  I. Čić  P17  + 1.103s 

Q1 in Amateur (of 1978 qualified -> 56.16%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  L. Spiliopoulos  A1  1:26.608s 
2  L. Grimoldi  A58  + 0.439s 
3  B. Mahardhika  A27  + 0.445s 
4  C. Aunkofer  A78  + 0.502s 
5  L. López  A71  + 0.521s 
6  P. Watkins  A10  + 0.540s 
7  S. Rawson  A12  + 0.622s 
8  T. Miszczak  A89  + 0.689s 
9  A. Fülöp  A61  + 0.696s 
10  L. Chapman  A1  + 0.738s 
Q2 in Amateur (of 1936 qualified -> 54.97%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  L. Spiliopoulos  A1  1:28.001s 
2  A. Schmid  A55  + 0.454s 
3  J. Thornber  A29  + 0.469s 
4  L. Grimoldi  A58  + 0.558s 
5  B. Mahardhika  A27  + 0.702s 
6  F. Seccia  A64  + 0.722s 
7  L. Bongi  A26  + 0.724s 
8  A. Sikora  A45  + 0.776s 
9  G. Kalmár  A67  + 0.852s 
10  L. Chapman  A1  + 0.871s 
Q1+Q2 in Amateur (of 1936 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  L. Spiliopoulos  A1  2:54.609s 
2  L. Grimoldi  A58  + 0.997s 
3  B. Mahardhika  A27  + 1.147s 
4  L. López  A71  + 1.438s 
5  A. Schmid  A55  + 1.440s 
6  J. Thornber  A29  + 1.535s 
7  F. Seccia  A64  + 1.555s 
8  L. Chapman  A1  + 1.609s 
9  A. Fülöp  A61  + 1.722s 
10  L. Bongi  A26  + 1.783s 

Q1 in Rookie (of 1699 qualified -> 33.53%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  O. Porsanger  R148  1:31.023s 
2  A. Borazzi  R61  + 0.085s 
3  K. Breive  R143  + 0.140s 
4  L. Souza  R81  + 0.227s 
5  O. Stepanek  R126  + 0.496s 
6  D. Marcos Remis  R120  + 0.506s 
7  M. Fischnaller  R55  + 0.511s 
8  R. Nanni  R14  + 0.530s 
9  N. Raittinen  R26  + 0.555s 
10  L. Carletti  R61  + 0.561s 
Q2 in Rookie (of 1676 qualified -> 33.08%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  P. Zukas  R168  1:32.749s 
2  A. Weber  R132  + 0.106s 
3  M. Kreisz  R36  + 0.134s 
4  Á. Naderi  R164  + 0.213s 
5  S. Tommasi  R61  + 0.454s 
6  O. Porsanger  R148  + 0.634s 
7  K. Breive  R143  + 0.731s 
8  J. Oliveira  R138  + 0.870s 
9  M. Fischnaller  R55  + 0.995s 
10  M. Ribeiro  R82  + 1.043s 
Q1+Q2 in Rookie (of 1676 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  O. Porsanger  R148  3:04.406s 
2  A. Weber  R132  + 0.203s 
3  K. Breive  R143  + 0.237s 
4  P. Zukas  R168  + 0.296s 
5  S. Tommasi  R61  + 0.406s 
6  M. Kreisz  R36  + 0.456s 
7  L. Souza  R81  + 0.718s 
8  A. Borazzi  R61  + 0.782s 
9  M. Fischnaller  R55  + 0.872s 
10  N. Raittinen  R26  + 1.032s