Number of qualified managers


Total qualified: 2460 of 10663 (23.07%)

Fastest managers by class

Q1 in Elite (of 9 qualified -> 22.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  K. Britse  Elite  1:08.850s 
2  A. Squizzato  Elite  + 1.000s 
3  M. Bražėnas  Elite  + 1.260s 
4  I. Dimitroglou4  Elite  + 2.058s 
5  K. Szajbel  Elite  + 2.307s 
6  R. Halcon  Elite  + 2.644s 
7  G. Székely  Elite  + 2.649s 
8  T. Soave  Elite  + 3.220s 
9  T. S Lake  Elite  + 3.340s 
Q2 in Elite (of 8 qualified -> 20%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  K. Britse  Elite  1:09.435s 
2  A. Squizzato  Elite  + 1.073s 
3  G. Székely  Elite  + 2.123s 
4  M. Bražėnas  Elite  + 2.236s 
5  K. Szajbel  Elite  + 2.292s 
6  I. Dimitroglou4  Elite  + 2.697s 
7  T. Soave  Elite  + 2.781s 
8  T. S Lake  Elite  + 3.404s 
Q1+Q2 in Elite (of 8 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  K. Britse  Elite  2:18.285s 
2  A. Squizzato  Elite  + 2.073s 
3  M. Bražėnas  Elite  + 3.496s 
4  K. Szajbel  Elite  + 4.599s 
5  I. Dimitroglou4  Elite  + 4.755s 
6  G. Székely  Elite  + 4.772s 
7  T. Soave  Elite  + 6.001s 
8  T. S Lake  Elite  + 6.744s 

Q1 in Master (of 71 qualified -> 35.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. José  M5  1:10.502s 
2  M. Nikic  M5  + 0.061s 
3  M. Soeterbroek  M3  + 0.101s 
4  J. Clark  M4  + 0.116s 
5  P. Zaburski  M4  + 0.204s 
6  G. Bellotto  M4  + 0.268s 
7  W. Teuwen  M1  + 0.370s 
8  P. Urlings  M5  + 0.418s 
9  F. Koncz  M1  + 0.454s 
10  H. Heiter  M4  + 0.458s 
Q2 in Master (of 64 qualified -> 32%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  P. Siekierka  M5  1:11.303s 
2  M. Soeterbroek  M3  + 0.095s 
3  A. José  M5  + 0.328s 
4  P. Szmit  M2  + 0.337s 
5  G. Bellotto  M4  + 0.343s 
6  D. Jean  M3  + 0.382s 
7  M. Nikic  M5  + 0.439s 
8  A. Gerassimtsik  M5  + 0.487s 
9  M. Gianni  M2  + 0.516s 
10  J. Abi Jaudi  M2  + 0.543s 
Q1+Q2 in Master (of 64 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  M. Soeterbroek  M3  2:22.001s 
2  A. José  M5  + 0.132s 
3  M. Nikic  M5  + 0.304s 
4  G. Bellotto  M4  + 0.415s 
5  P. Siekierka  M5  + 0.556s 
6  J. Clark  M4  + 0.588s 
7  P. Zaburski  M4  + 0.697s 
8  D. Jean  M3  + 0.740s 
9  M. Gianni  M2  + 0.833s 
10  P. Urlings  M5  + 1.021s 

Q1 in Pro (of 267 qualified -> 26.7%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Berescu  P8  1:11.103s 
2  R. Celejewski  P22  + 0.042s 
3  P. Nazaré  P24  + 0.279s 
4  M. João  P2  + 0.348s 
5  C. Yıldız  P7  + 0.399s 
6  J. Caraballo  P12  + 0.435s 
7  J. Claydon  P8  + 0.491s 
8  M. Faraś  P5  + 0.508s 
9  M. Watson  P4  + 0.516s 
10  M. Witney  P8  + 0.527s 
Q2 in Pro (of 255 qualified -> 25.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Berescu  P8  1:11.437s 
2  R. Celejewski  P22  + 0.289s 
3  H. Reis  P4  + 0.718s 
4  P. Nazaré  P24  + 0.824s 
5  P. Correia  P19  + 0.912s 
6  J. Claydon  P8  + 0.967s 
7  C. Lisci  P23  + 1.052s 
8  M. João  P2  + 1.056s 
9  M. Bain  P10  + 1.270s 
10  M. Gemignani  P21  + 1.301s 
Q1+Q2 in Pro (of 255 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Berescu  P8  2:22.540s 
2  R. Celejewski  P22  + 0.331s 
3  P. Nazaré  P24  + 1.103s 
4  H. Reis  P4  + 1.364s 
5  M. João  P2  + 1.404s 
6  J. Claydon  P8  + 1.458s 
7  P. Correia  P19  + 1.555s 
8  C. Yıldız  P7  + 1.864s 
9  S. Walendowsky  P17  + 1.970s 
10  M. Sendim  P13  + 2.027s 

Q1 in Amateur (of 1100 qualified -> 31.2%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  K. Józwik  A84  1:13.415s 
2  D. Vici  A63  + 0.009s 
3  S. Foster  A49  + 0.055s 
4  L. Guilherme  A28  + 0.225s 
5  P. Abbott  A16  + 0.289s 
6  S. Kucz  A24  + 0.321s 
7  M. Standen  A10  + 0.323s 
8  W. Laundon  A83  + 0.411s 
9  T. Kazanjyan  A59  + 0.466s 
10  S. Scarpa  A71  + 0.480s 
Q2 in Amateur (of 1069 qualified -> 30.32%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  S. Foster  A49  1:14.343s 
2  D. Vici  A63  + 0.140s 
3  J. Milic  A16  + 0.372s 
4  W. Laundon  A83  + 0.437s 
5  L. Guilherme  A28  + 0.566s 
6  K. Józwik  A84  + 0.624s 
7  P. Abbott  A16  + 0.680s 
8  S. Kucz  A24  + 0.709s 
9  F. Mafra  A79  + 0.759s 
10  D. López Fanjul  A83  + 0.847s 
Q1+Q2 in Amateur (of 1069 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  S. Foster  A49  2:27.813s 
2  D. Vici  A63  + 0.094s 
3  K. Józwik  A84  + 0.569s 
4  L. Guilherme  A28  + 0.736s 
5  W. Laundon  A83  + 0.793s 
6  P. Abbott  A16  + 0.914s 
7  S. Kucz  A24  + 0.975s 
8  J. Milic  A16  + 1.298s 
9  F. Mafra  A79  + 1.351s 
10  R. Zambrano  A65  + 1.545s 

Q1 in Rookie (of 1113 qualified -> 18.87%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  P. Kuchař  R130  1:17.291s 
2  P. Lauterkrantz  R29  + 0.163s 
3  K. Breive  R143  + 0.473s 
4  S. Sanchez  R79  + 0.606s 
5  F. Kiebler  R73  + 0.638s 
6  J. Santos  R81  + 0.779s 
7  A. Babaros  R153  + 0.816s 
8  A. Takacs  R169  + 0.827s 
9  C. Sousa  R81  + 0.857s 
10  T. Huarte  R38  + 0.929s 
Q2 in Rookie (of 1064 qualified -> 18.04%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  F. Kiebler  R73  1:18.934s 
2  K. Breive  R143  + 0.543s 
3  P. Kuchař  R130  + 0.825s 
4  S. Rodríguez  R92  + 0.833s 
5  P. Lauterkrantz  R29  + 0.841s 
6  C. Sousa  R81  + 1.016s 
7  L. Perasso  R132  + 1.113s 
8  F. Morassi  R153  + 1.127s 
9  J. Santos  R81  + 1.205s 
10  C. Motta  R121  + 1.205s 
Q1+Q2 in Rookie (of 1064 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  F. Kiebler  R73  2:36.863s 
2  P. Kuchař  R130  + 0.187s 
3  P. Lauterkrantz  R29  + 0.366s 
4  K. Breive  R143  + 0.378s 
5  S. Rodríguez  R92  + 1.224s 
6  C. Sousa  R81  + 1.235s 
7  J. Santos  R81  + 1.346s 
8  L. Perasso  R132  + 1.500s 
9  S. Sanchez  R79  + 1.800s 
10  T. Huarte  R38  + 1.873s