Number of qualified managers


Total qualified: 6795 of 9984 (68.06%)

Fastest managers by class

Q1 in Elite (of 38 qualified -> 95%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  J. Boissinot  Elite  1:35.488s 
2  G. Székely  Elite  + 0.163s 
3  E. Littlejohns  Elite  + 0.486s 
4  H. Sheth  Elite  + 0.562s 
5  V. Pohjanen  Elite  + 0.612s 
6  K. Szajbel  Elite  + 0.626s 
7  A. Squizzato  Elite  + 0.667s 
8  J. Coosemans1  Elite  + 0.724s 
9  J. Quintana  Elite  + 0.804s 
10  T. Söyrinki  Elite  + 0.910s 
Q2 in Elite (of 37 qualified -> 92.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  J. Boissinot  Elite  1:36.494s 
2  K. Szajbel  Elite  + 0.290s 
3  G. Székely  Elite  + 0.573s 
4  A. Squizzato  Elite  + 0.719s 
5  H. Sheth  Elite  + 0.841s 
6  K. Britse  Elite  + 0.866s 
7  T. Söyrinki  Elite  + 1.076s 
8  V. Pohjanen  Elite  + 1.109s 
9  E. Littlejohns  Elite  + 1.169s 
10  J. Coosemans1  Elite  + 1.279s 
Q1+Q2 in Elite (of 37 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  J. Boissinot  Elite  3:11.982s 
2  G. Székely  Elite  + 0.736s 
3  K. Szajbel  Elite  + 0.916s 
4  A. Squizzato  Elite  + 1.386s 
5  H. Sheth  Elite  + 1.403s 
6  E. Littlejohns  Elite  + 1.655s 
7  V. Pohjanen  Elite  + 1.721s 
8  K. Britse  Elite  + 1.897s 
9  T. Söyrinki  Elite  + 1.986s 
10  J. Coosemans1  Elite  + 2.003s 

Q1 in Master (of 196 qualified -> 98%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  P. Nazaré  M2  1:36.480s 
2  A. Sonverdi  M4  + 0.097s 
3  K. Mihovic  M1  + 0.144s 
4  F. Koncz  M1  + 0.284s 
5  P. Williams  M5  + 0.470s 
6  M. Franks  M4  + 0.503s 
7  H. Reis  M4  + 0.511s 
8  I. Augusto  M5  + 0.593s 
9  A. Goutzos  M5  + 0.657s 
10  A. de Marneffe  M3  + 0.660s 
Q2 in Master (of 196 qualified -> 98%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Goutzos  M5  1:37.970s 
2  F. Koncz  M1  + 0.149s 
3  A. Sonverdi  M4  + 0.214s 
4  S. Ferraro  M4  + 0.273s 
5  P. Nazaré  M2  + 0.280s 
6  M. Franks  M4  + 0.319s 
7  A. Ilushenko  M3  + 0.386s 
8  D. Jean  M3  + 0.446s 
9  H. Reis  M4  + 0.458s 
10  M. Bennett  M3  + 0.495s 
Q1+Q2 in Master (of 196 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  P. Nazaré  M2  3:14.730s 
2  A. Sonverdi  M4  + 0.031s 
3  F. Koncz  M1  + 0.153s 
4  A. Goutzos  M5  + 0.377s 
5  M. Franks  M4  + 0.542s 
6  K. Mihovic  M1  + 0.648s 
7  H. Reis  M4  + 0.689s 
8  J. Vaes  M2  + 1.014s 
9  R. Celejewski  M5  + 1.029s 
10  A. Gattulli  M5  + 1.066s 

Q1 in Pro (of 948 qualified -> 94.8%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  L. Petkovic  P1  1:37.714s 
2  M. Gemignani  P21  + 0.140s 
3  I. Mannella  P13  + 0.225s 
4  Y. Murashko  P9  + 0.281s 
5  J. Moraes  P22  + 0.290s 
6  D. Bontempo  P15  + 0.324s 
7  C. Kai Wen  P20  + 0.375s 
8  C. Junior  P3  + 0.406s 
9  R. Urtāns  P6  + 0.419s 
10  D. Guti  P2  + 0.425s 
Q2 in Pro (of 948 qualified -> 94.8%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  L. Petkovic  P1  1:38.562s 
2  D. Denković  P5  + 0.416s 
3  M. Gemignani  P21  + 0.474s 
4  P. Morawski  P5  + 0.520s 
5  I. Mannella  P13  + 0.619s 
6  J. Tillman  P3  + 0.744s 
7  C. Junior  P3  + 0.756s 
8  I. Paunovic  P21  + 0.824s 
9  T. Csábi  P25  + 0.911s 
10  G. Kavathas  P25  + 0.926s 
Q1+Q2 in Pro (of 948 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  L. Petkovic  P1  3:16.276s 
2  M. Gemignani  P21  + 0.614s 
3  I. Mannella  P13  + 0.844s 
4  D. Denković  P5  + 0.966s 
5  P. Morawski  P5  + 1.060s 
6  C. Junior  P3  + 1.162s 
7  J. Tillman  P3  + 1.173s 
8  D. Bontempo  P15  + 1.267s 
9  Y. Murashko  P9  + 1.322s 
10  J. Moraes  P22  + 1.365s 

Q1 in Amateur (of 3167 qualified -> 89.92%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  M. Murgić  A73  1:39.725s 
2  S. Rawson  A12  + 0.212s 
3  M. Ascencio  A28  + 0.364s 
4  R. Mitchell  A67  + 0.410s 
5  G. Taurelli  A9  + 0.430s 
6  G. Kalmár  A67  + 0.455s 
7  L. Grimoldi  A58  + 0.494s 
8  A. Fülöp  A61  + 0.536s 
9  G. Versutti  A55  + 0.551s 
10  J. Vasama  A18  + 0.640s 
Q2 in Amateur (of 3161 qualified -> 89.75%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  M. Murgić  A73  1:40.787s 
2  W. Kill  A86  + 0.162s 
3  J. Tralamazza  A72  + 0.390s 
4  A. Sikora  A45  + 0.439s 
5  G. Kalmár  A67  + 0.630s 
6  A. Fülöp  A61  + 0.648s 
7  J. Thornber  A29  + 0.701s 
8  P. Guarim  A71  + 0.730s 
9  Z. Nagy  A3  + 0.748s 
10  S. Rawson  A12  + 0.773s 
Q1+Q2 in Amateur (of 3161 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  M. Murgić  A73  3:20.512s 
2  S. Rawson  A12  + 0.985s 
3  J. Tralamazza  A72  + 1.060s 
4  G. Kalmár  A67  + 1.085s 
5  W. Kill  A86  + 1.105s 
6  A. Fülöp  A61  + 1.184s 
7  G. Taurelli  A9  + 1.518s 
8  P. Guarim  A71  + 1.518s 
9  L. Grimoldi  A58  + 1.543s 
10  A. Sikora  A45  + 1.658s 

Q1 in Rookie (of 2467 qualified -> 47.24%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  K. Breive  R143  1:44.298s 
2  R. Nanni  R14  + 0.153s 
3  A. Borazzi  R61  + 0.235s 
4  N. Raittinen  R26  + 0.250s 
5  L. Carletti  R61  + 0.257s 
6  P. Zukas  R168  + 0.422s 
7  A. Weber  R132  + 0.518s 
8  R. Hrmo  R144  + 0.561s 
9  O. Porsanger  R148  + 0.608s 
10  D. Leite  R112  + 0.630s 
Q2 in Rookie (of 2453 qualified -> 46.97%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  F. Williams  R148  1:45.309s 
2  N. Raittinen  R26  + 0.846s 
3  R. Nanni  R14  + 0.871s 
4  W. Bell  R128  + 1.238s 
5  P. Zukas  R168  + 1.481s 
6  A. Weber  R132  + 1.517s 
7  A. Borazzi  R61  + 1.643s 
8  S. Raffreddato  R92  + 1.648s 
9  G. Beacom  R105  + 1.799s 
10  L. Carletti  R61  + 1.816s 
Q1+Q2 in Rookie (of 2453 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  F. Williams  R148  3:30.616s 
2  R. Nanni  R14  + 0.015s 
3  N. Raittinen  R26  + 0.087s 
4  A. Borazzi  R61  + 0.869s 
5  P. Zukas  R168  + 0.894s 
6  A. Weber  R132  + 1.026s 
7  L. Carletti  R61  + 1.064s 
8  K. Breive  R143  + 1.584s 
9  W. Bell  R128  + 1.630s 
10  D. Leite  R112  + 1.665s