Number of qualified managers


Total qualified: 4500 of 10467 (42.99%)

Fastest managers by class

Q1 in Elite (of 24 qualified -> 60%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  C. Esparza  Elite  1:35.664s 
2  G. Slater  Elite  + 0.245s 
3  I. Dimitroglou4  Elite  + 0.255s 
4  B. Bontjer  Elite  + 0.274s 
5  J. Viitikko  Elite  + 0.463s 
6  B. Topčić  Elite  + 0.495s 
7  T. Vogiatzis  Elite  + 0.600s 
8  J. Coosemans  Elite  + 0.773s 
9  A. Sonverdi  Elite  + 0.784s 
10  R. Czech2  Elite  + 0.795s 
Q2 in Elite (of 24 qualified -> 60%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  B. Topčić  Elite  1:36.307s 
2  C. Esparza  Elite  + 0.170s 
3  P. Both  Elite  + 0.519s 
4  T. Vogiatzis  Elite  + 0.713s 
5  I. Dimitroglou4  Elite  + 0.822s 
6  D. Nechitailo  Elite  + 0.894s 
7  G. Slater  Elite  + 0.971s 
8  F. Massard  Elite  + 1.081s 
9  R. Proud  Elite  + 1.085s 
10  B. Bontjer  Elite  + 1.100s 
Q1+Q2 in Elite (of 24 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  C. Esparza  Elite  3:12.141s 
2  B. Topčić  Elite  + 0.325s 
3  I. Dimitroglou4  Elite  + 0.907s 
4  G. Slater  Elite  + 1.046s 
5  T. Vogiatzis  Elite  + 1.143s 
6  B. Bontjer  Elite  + 1.204s 
7  P. Both  Elite  + 1.415s 
8  R. Czech2  Elite  + 1.730s 
9  F. Massard  Elite  + 1.832s 
10  J. Viitikko  Elite  + 1.939s 

Q1 in Master (of 126 qualified -> 63%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  Y. Desai1  M5  1:35.131s 
2  J. Rang  M5  + 0.317s 
3  I. Silva  M3  + 0.511s 
4  B. Huylebroeck  M5  + 0.637s 
5  K. Naoui  M3  + 0.722s 
6  R. Goodey  M2  + 0.724s 
7  T. S Lake  M2  + 0.746s 
8  A. Skrobiński  M3  + 0.798s 
9  V. Dyankov  M1  + 0.914s 
10  B. Obarewicz  M3  + 0.983s 
Q2 in Master (of 124 qualified -> 62%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  J. Rang  M5  1:36.624s 
2  Y. Desai1  M5  + 0.186s 
3  B. Huylebroeck  M5  + 0.257s 
4  K. Naoui  M3  + 0.360s 
5  T. S Lake  M2  + 0.461s 
6  R. Goodey  M2  + 0.604s 
7  A. Squizzato  M3  + 0.616s 
8  I. Silva  M3  + 0.630s 
9  K. Laskaridis  M5  + 0.655s 
10  A. Praudins  M4  + 0.739s 
Q1+Q2 in Master (of 124 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  Y. Desai1  M5  3:11.941s 
2  J. Rang  M5  + 0.131s 
3  B. Huylebroeck  M5  + 0.708s 
4  K. Naoui  M3  + 0.896s 
5  I. Silva  M3  + 0.955s 
6  T. S Lake  M2  + 1.021s 
7  R. Goodey  M2  + 1.142s 
8  A. Skrobiński  M3  + 1.381s 
9  V. Dyankov  M1  + 1.594s 
10  A. Praudins  M4  + 1.640s 

Q1 in Pro (of 597 qualified -> 59.7%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  K. Britse  P20  1:35.867s 
2  P. Peyper  P21  + 0.527s 
3  J. Mäenpää  P6  + 0.719s 
4  C. Deckard  P8  + 0.738s 
5  G. Stanislawski  P7  + 0.817s 
6  M. Cavalari  P12  + 0.999s 
7  M. Safranyik  P13  + 1.121s 
8  N. Vicente  P14  + 1.124s 
9  D. Knyazev  P8  + 1.138s 
10  R. Waugh  P14  + 1.146s 
Q2 in Pro (of 587 qualified -> 58.7%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  K. Britse  P20  1:36.770s 
2  C. McLean  P5  + 0.814s 
3  M. Safranyik  P13  + 0.829s 
4  P. Peyper  P21  + 0.946s 
5  J. Mäenpää  P6  + 1.014s 
6  C. Deckard  P8  + 1.087s 
7  D. Rosa  P3  + 1.279s 
8  M. Källström  P2  + 1.286s 
9  M. Cavalari  P12  + 1.296s 
10  M. Pekkarinen  P4  + 1.337s 
Q1+Q2 in Pro (of 587 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  K. Britse  P20  3:12.637s 
2  P. Peyper  P21  + 1.473s 
3  J. Mäenpää  P6  + 1.733s 
4  C. Deckard  P8  + 1.825s 
5  M. Safranyik  P13  + 1.950s 
6  C. McLean  P5  + 2.074s 
7  M. Cavalari  P12  + 2.295s 
8  D. Rosa  P3  + 2.449s 
9  G. Stanislawski  P7  + 2.451s 
10  M. Källström  P2  + 2.559s 

Q1 in Amateur (of 2082 qualified -> 56.41%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  S. Aspey  A66  1:38.528s 
2  S. Jackevicius  A78  + 0.154s 
3  O. Pereira  A20  + 0.162s 
4  I. Čić  A21  + 0.169s 
5  P. Owerczuk  A3  + 0.186s 
6  B. Arsovski  A50  + 0.197s 
7  M. Malczuk  A24  + 0.212s 
8  M. Bennett  A26  + 0.244s 
9  P. Bagnalasta  A29  + 0.298s 
10  F. Soares  A36  + 0.356s 
Q2 in Amateur (of 2059 qualified -> 55.78%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  I. Čić  A21  1:39.362s 
2  M. Bennett  A26  + 0.406s 
3  F. Campos  A33  + 0.543s 
4  A. Mamplekos  A64  + 0.630s 
5  V. Douchez  A41  + 0.687s 
6  M. Garcia Rubio  A79  + 0.770s 
7  A. Hoppe  A87  + 0.786s 
8  R. Bastiaanse  A62  + 0.819s 
9  B. Arsovski  A50  + 0.820s 
10  A. Cestino  A81  + 0.821s 
Q1+Q2 in Amateur (of 2059 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  I. Čić  A21  3:18.059s 
2  M. Bennett  A26  + 0.481s 
3  A. Mamplekos  A64  + 0.822s 
4  B. Arsovski  A50  + 0.848s 
5  S. Aspey  A66  + 0.930s 
6  O. Pereira  A20  + 0.945s 
7  T. Sant  A87  + 1.085s 
8  A. Cestino  A81  + 1.094s 
9  P. Bagnalasta  A29  + 1.098s 
10  V. Douchez  A41  + 1.190s 

Q1 in Rookie (of 1738 qualified -> 31.39%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  Y. Lebelanger  R108  1:42.203s 
2  A. Nicewicz  R96  + 0.171s 
3  K. Żmuda  R167  + 0.240s 
4  S. Kaba  R57  + 0.488s 
5  C. Kaba  R83  + 0.583s 
6  S. Semme  R186  + 0.674s 
7  S. Yeoman  R152  + 0.787s 
8  S. Proietti  R115  + 0.889s 
9  J. Sanchez  R137  + 0.954s 
10  M. Gastaldello  R85  + 0.974s 
Q2 in Rookie (of 1706 qualified -> 30.82%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Nicewicz  R96  1:43.512s 
2  Y. Lebelanger  R108  + 0.459s 
3  A. Vigil  R163  + 0.676s 
4  K. Żmuda  R167  + 1.500s 
5  G. Arhip  R136  + 1.707s 
6  P. Llorente  R168  + 1.727s 
7  J. Karalius  R81  + 1.743s 
8  I. Mannella  R85  + 1.779s 
9  O. Porsanger  R20  + 1.834s 
10  N. Soto  R19  + 1.860s 
Q1+Q2 in Rookie (of 1706 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Nicewicz  R96  3:25.886s 
2  Y. Lebelanger  R108  + 0.288s 
3  K. Żmuda  R167  + 1.569s 
4  A. Vigil  R163  + 2.275s 
5  S. Kaba  R57  + 2.548s 
6  P. Llorente  R168  + 2.760s 
7  C. Kaba  R83  + 2.892s 
8  I. Mannella  R85  + 2.905s 
9  M. Gastaldello  R85  + 2.955s 
10  R. Sebők  R179  + 2.993s