Number of qualified managers


Total qualified: 5678 of 8885 (63.91%)

Fastest managers by class

Q1 in Elite (of 38 qualified -> 95%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  K. Szajbel  Elite  1:24.678s 
2  B. Caseiro  Elite  + 0.196s 
3  V. Valis  Elite  + 0.270s 
4  B. Huylebroeck1  Elite  + 0.319s 
5  W. Teuwen  Elite  + 0.535s 
6  R. Sagatas4  Elite  + 0.593s 
7  L. Sereno7  Elite  + 0.671s 
8  D. Van West  Elite  + 0.679s 
9  K. Mihovic  Elite  + 0.680s 
10  I. Vedenikov  Elite  + 0.727s 
Q2 in Elite (of 38 qualified -> 95%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Squizzato1  Elite  1:13.670s 
2  K. Szajbel  Elite  + 0.138s 
3  D. Van West  Elite  + 0.169s 
4  B. Caseiro  Elite  + 0.240s 
5  B. Huylebroeck1  Elite  + 0.401s 
6  V. Valis  Elite  + 0.428s 
7  P. Staessen  Elite  + 0.588s 
8  K. Mihovic  Elite  + 0.698s 
9  A. Terezan  Elite  + 0.980s 
10  L. Harding  Elite  + 1.307s 
Q1+Q2 in Elite (of 38 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  K. Szajbel  Elite  2:38.486s 
2  B. Caseiro  Elite  + 0.298s 
3  V. Valis  Elite  + 0.560s 
4  B. Huylebroeck1  Elite  + 0.582s 
5  D. Van West  Elite  + 0.710s 
6  K. Mihovic  Elite  + 1.240s 
7  P. Staessen  Elite  + 1.517s 
8  A. Squizzato1  Elite  + 1.739s 
9  A. Terezan  Elite  + 1.758s 
10  R. Sagatas4  Elite  + 2.048s 

Q1 in Master (of 191 qualified -> 95.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  P. Willmore  M3  1:25.674s 
2  K. Kakni  M1  + 0.027s 
3  J. Clark  M4  + 0.146s 
4  G. Alvarez  M3  + 0.253s 
5  B. Campobello  M2  + 0.316s 
6  A. Malkin  M2  + 0.323s 
7  R. Lebreton  M3  + 0.331s 
8  B. Meyer  M1  + 0.463s 
9  R. Souza  M3  + 0.504s 
10  P. Moura  M1  + 0.522s 
Q2 in Master (of 191 qualified -> 95.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  J. Clark  M4  1:14.539s 
2  M. Britain  M1  + 0.173s 
3  R. Frost  M5  + 0.249s 
4  A. Malkin  M2  + 0.308s 
5  P. Correia  M5  + 0.345s 
6  P. Moura  M1  + 0.476s 
7  V. Dyankov  M3  + 0.486s 
8  P. Nazaré  M4  + 0.612s 
9  K. Kakni  M1  + 0.712s 
10  A. Haarsma  M4  + 0.767s 
Q1+Q2 in Master (of 191 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  J. Clark  M4  2:40.359s 
2  A. Malkin  M2  + 0.485s 
3  K. Kakni  M1  + 0.593s 
4  M. Britain  M1  + 0.660s 
5  R. Frost  M5  + 0.758s 
6  P. Moura  M1  + 0.852s 
7  P. Correia  M5  + 1.284s 
8  A. Haarsma  M4  + 1.301s 
9  J. Boissinot  M4  + 1.390s 
10  P. Willmore  M3  + 1.405s 

Q1 in Pro (of 951 qualified -> 95.1%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  M. Golovanov  P13  1:26.202s 
2  M. Casadei  P21  + 0.232s 
3  I. Andjelic  P6  + 0.404s 
4  N. Vicente  P9  + 0.543s 
5  A. Harter  P20  + 0.550s 
6  G. Pukk  P3  + 0.588s 
7  J. Vaes  P11  + 0.676s 
8  A. Katayama  P22  + 0.705s 
9  P. Neves  P22  + 0.809s 
10  M. Pinheiro  P11  + 0.820s 
Q2 in Pro (of 951 qualified -> 95.1%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  G. Pukk  P3  1:15.229s 
2  M. Klaus  P5  + 0.247s 
3  A. Katayama  P22  + 0.316s 
4  G. Crouch  P25  + 0.321s 
5  T. Söyrinki  P2  + 0.689s 
6  N. Tzivas  P13  + 0.729s 
7  G. Safranyik  P4  + 0.842s 
8  G. Delamarre  P23  + 0.866s 
9  S. Rombaux  P14  + 0.891s 
10  J. Teixidó  P16  + 0.900s 
Q1+Q2 in Pro (of 951 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  G. Pukk  P3  2:42.019s 
2  A. Katayama  P22  + 0.433s 
3  M. Golovanov  P13  + 0.620s 
4  I. Andjelic  P6  + 0.784s 
5  G. Safranyik  P4  + 1.098s 
6  M. Casadei  P21  + 1.109s 
7  M. Klaus  P5  + 1.194s 
8  J. Vaes  P11  + 1.198s 
9  S. Rombaux  P14  + 1.198s 
10  N. Tzivas  P13  + 1.379s 

Q1 in Amateur (of 2594 qualified -> 87.96%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  D. Melis  A37  1:28.851s 
2  C. Olart  A58  + 0.028s 
3  N. Tsagarakis  A49  + 0.063s 
4  J. Prado  A25  + 0.082s 
5  M. Almada  A26  + 0.217s 
6  C. Tracta  A45  + 0.228s 
7  A. Çi̇l  A34  + 0.270s 
8  P. Olofsson  A46  + 0.355s 
9  S. Marks  A54  + 0.393s 
10  J. Ponik  A11  + 0.483s 
Q2 in Amateur (of 2594 qualified -> 87.96%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  P. Pinto1  A62  1:17.717s 
2  F. Mamajanova  A5  + 0.135s 
3  S. MacIver  A80  + 0.362s 
4  A. Nico  A18  + 0.487s 
5  C. Keating  A5  + 0.580s 
6  S. Olofsson  A51  + 0.595s 
7  K. Dusiło  A8  + 0.627s 
8  N. Tsagarakis  A49  + 0.686s 
9  M. Waleczek  A76  + 0.693s 
10  W. Day  A76  + 0.715s 
Q1+Q2 in Amateur (of 2594 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  P. Pinto1  A62  2:47.155s 
2  N. Tsagarakis  A49  + 0.162s 
3  D. Melis  A37  + 0.208s 
4  S. MacIver  A80  + 0.433s 
5  J. Prado  A25  + 0.471s 
6  C. Olart  A58  + 0.651s 
7  W. Day  A76  + 0.744s 
8  F. Mamajanova  A5  + 0.800s 
9  R. Narendra  A66  + 0.810s 
10  D. Evans  A4  + 0.960s 

Q1 in Rookie (of 1904 qualified -> 40.55%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  N. Maidment  R125  1:31.973s 
2  W. Richard  R102  + 0.052s 
3  G. Bushell  R88  + 0.521s 
4  R. Hansen  R103  + 0.604s 
5  D. Pisarski  R146  + 0.742s 
6  J. Oliveira  R6  + 0.880s 
7  J. Oliveira  R57  + 0.895s 
8  M. Malec  R22  + 0.938s 
9  F. Frigerio  R131  + 0.951s 
10  L. De Masi  R106  + 0.971s 
Q2 in Rookie (of 1904 qualified -> 40.55%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  L. Kurz  R10  1:19.975s 
2  A. Melani  R131  + 0.782s 
3  J. Wilsett  R128  + 1.188s 
4  N. Raittinen  R26  + 1.601s 
5  W. Richard  R102  + 1.716s 
6  S. Kurz  R12  + 1.822s 
7  B. Franc  R15  + 1.829s 
8  J. Sierra  R81  + 1.863s 
9  F. Zambetta  R35  + 1.963s 
10  L. Petit  R14  + 2.025s 
Q1+Q2 in Rookie (of 1904 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  L. Kurz  R10  2:52.995s 
2  W. Richard  R102  + 0.721s 
3  A. Melani  R131  + 0.806s 
4  N. Maidment  R125  + 1.688s 
5  L. Petit  R14  + 2.183s 
6  S. Kurz  R12  + 2.221s 
7  J. Wilsett  R128  + 2.293s 
8  F. Zambetta  R35  + 2.305s 
9  E. Iglesias  R145  + 2.346s 
10  J. Zamora  R109  + 2.379s