Number of qualified managers


Total qualified: 3012 of 10376 (29.03%)

Fastest managers by class

Q1 in Elite (of 15 qualified -> 37.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  G. Bellotto  Elite  1:13.581s 
2  A. Vitolins  Elite  + 1.482s 
3  L. Molendi  Elite  + 1.837s 
4  H. Sheth  Elite  + 2.143s 
5  C. Adnams  Elite  + 2.407s 
6  M. Webster  Elite  + 3.038s 
7  D. Woodhouse  Elite  + 3.248s 
8  R. Souza  Elite  + 3.582s 
9  S. Scarpa  Elite  + 4.274s 
10  T. S Lake  Elite  + 4.653s 
Q2 in Elite (of 12 qualified -> 30%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  L. Molendi  Elite  1:06.939s 
2  D. Woodhouse  Elite  + 0.101s 
3  C. Adnams  Elite  + 0.126s 
4  G. Bellotto  Elite  + 0.382s 
5  R. Souza  Elite  + 0.488s 
6  M. Webster  Elite  + 0.713s 
7  S. Scarpa  Elite  + 1.274s 
8  V. Rocha  Elite  + 1.859s 
9  A. Cristescu  Elite  + 2.520s 
10  D. Bontempo  Elite  + 2.926s 
Q1+Q2 in Elite (of 12 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  G. Bellotto  Elite  2:20.902s 
2  L. Molendi  Elite  + 1.455s 
3  C. Adnams  Elite  + 2.151s 
4  D. Woodhouse  Elite  + 2.967s 
5  M. Webster  Elite  + 3.369s 
6  R. Souza  Elite  + 3.688s 
7  S. Scarpa  Elite  + 5.166s 
8  V. Rocha  Elite  + 6.464s 
9  T. S Lake  Elite  + 7.404s 
10  D. Bontempo  Elite  + 7.517s 

Q1 in Master (of 78 qualified -> 39%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  R. Urtāns  M1  1:16.709s 
2  A. Squizzato1  M5  + 0.197s 
3  V. Dyankov  M1  + 0.267s 
4  K. Szajbel  M1  + 0.320s 
5  P. Janczak  M1  + 0.370s 
6  G. Alexandru  M5  + 0.591s 
7  L. Frost  M2  + 0.642s 
8  D. Makor  M3  + 0.665s 
9  G. Pukk  M3  + 0.789s 
10  Z. Horvath  M5  + 0.833s 
Q2 in Master (of 75 qualified -> 37.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  M. Miksche  M2  1:07.449s 
2  P. Janczak  M1  + 0.021s 
3  V. Dyankov  M1  + 0.072s 
4  A. Squizzato1  M5  + 0.113s 
5  G. Pukk  M3  + 0.354s 
6  D. Panov  M3  + 0.476s 
7  B. Bontjer  M4  + 0.557s 
8  L. Frost  M2  + 0.665s 
9  A. Gattulli  M2  + 0.809s 
10  F. Corio  M1  + 0.869s 
Q1+Q2 in Master (of 75 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Squizzato1  M5  2:24.468s 
2  V. Dyankov  M1  + 0.029s 
3  P. Janczak  M1  + 0.081s 
4  G. Pukk  M3  + 0.833s 
5  R. Urtāns  M1  + 0.927s 
6  M. Miksche  M2  + 0.935s 
7  L. Frost  M2  + 0.997s 
8  K. Szajbel  M1  + 1.024s 
9  B. Bontjer  M4  + 1.096s 
10  D. Panov  M3  + 1.333s 

Q1 in Pro (of 369 qualified -> 36.9%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  D. Lorenzini  P9  1:17.525s 
2  R. Ades  P21  + 0.379s 
3  G. Zernani  P15  + 0.422s 
4  D. Sevarlic  P4  + 0.442s 
5  S. Albanalopolis  P21  + 0.554s 
6  N. Vicente  P5  + 0.579s 
7  V. Timpanaro  P8  + 0.655s 
8  C. Júnior  P15  + 0.701s 
9  N. Jancic  P13  + 0.753s 
10  D. Sousa  P20  + 0.835s 
Q2 in Pro (of 356 qualified -> 35.6%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  C. Júnior  P15  1:08.481s 
2  J. Bublys  P4  + 0.210s 
3  R. Celejewski  P4  + 0.222s 
4  S. Albanalopolis  P21  + 0.293s 
5  D. Cartiaux  P24  + 0.363s 
6  A. Nagy  P23  + 0.384s 
7  S. Kovac  P10  + 0.407s 
8  A. Pereira  P24  + 0.416s 
9  S. Fort  P12  + 0.419s 
10  V. Timpanaro  P8  + 0.432s 
Q1+Q2 in Pro (of 356 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  C. Júnior  P15  2:26.707s 
2  S. Albanalopolis  P21  + 0.146s 
3  D. Lorenzini  P9  + 0.263s 
4  D. Sevarlic  P4  + 0.273s 
5  V. Timpanaro  P8  + 0.386s 
6  R. Celejewski  P4  + 0.564s 
7  A. Pereira  P24  + 0.575s 
8  N. Jancic  P13  + 0.580s 
9  S. Fort  P12  + 0.647s 
10  S. Kovac  P10  + 0.740s 

Q1 in Amateur (of 1044 qualified -> 35.81%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  D. Shevel  A28  1:20.841s 
2  B. Facundo  A58  + 0.034s 
3  H. Biesheuvel  A38  + 0.049s 
4  G. Sciacca  A57  + 0.160s 
5  M. Obradovic  A42  + 0.304s 
6  V. Kamennov  A17  + 0.308s 
7  M. Devrière  A45  + 0.329s 
8  P. Borek  A52  + 0.370s 
9  P. Neves  A10  + 0.400s 
10  Z. Sudár  A3  + 0.412s 
Q2 in Amateur (of 1008 qualified -> 34.58%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  S. Frolov  A41  1:11.157s 
2  C. Silva  A64  + 0.008s 
3  V. Tamás  A57  + 0.037s 
4  G. Santana  A75  + 0.262s 
5  V. Kamennov  A17  + 0.308s 
6  J. Centellas  A4  + 0.315s 
7  M. Douglas  A30  + 0.318s 
8  B. Facundo  A58  + 0.325s 
9  A. Bernstein  A26  + 0.423s 
10  J. Giraud  A35  + 0.463s 
Q1+Q2 in Amateur (of 1008 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  B. Facundo  A58  2:32.357s 
2  V. Kamennov  A17  + 0.257s 
3  D. Shevel  A28  + 0.288s 
4  J. Pell  A21  + 0.646s 
5  H. Biesheuvel  A38  + 0.672s 
6  V. Tamás  A57  + 0.766s 
7  J. Giraud  A35  + 0.807s 
8  G. Sciacca  A57  + 0.819s 
9  M. Douglas  A30  + 0.886s 
10  K. Motalik  A36  + 1.000s 

Q1 in Rookie (of 1611 qualified -> 25.9%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  P. Guimard   R137  1:25.224s 
2  D. McCall  R77  + 0.116s 
3  M. Kawahala  R83  + 0.167s 
4  E. Kwiatkowski  R101  + 0.224s 
5  G. Degli Esposti  R9  + 0.226s 
6  A. Radványi  R90  + 0.280s 
7  V. Zoltan  R3  + 0.329s 
8  D. Smith  R6  + 0.344s 
9  G. Fiandrino  R100  + 0.384s 
10  K. Williams  R43  + 0.412s 
Q2 in Rookie (of 1561 qualified -> 25.09%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  D. McCall  R77  1:15.169s 
2  S. Jackevicius  R46  + 0.823s 
3  P. Guimard   R137  + 0.984s 
4  P. Ledzényi  R11  + 1.112s 
5  A. Jonville  R61  + 1.200s 
6  M. Alfie  R61  + 1.206s 
7  G. Degli Esposti  R9  + 1.268s 
8  J. Vach  R25  + 1.471s 
9  L. López  R27  + 1.551s 
10  M. Marsfeld  R132  + 1.571s 
Q1+Q2 in Rookie (of 1561 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  D. McCall  R77  2:40.509s 
2  P. Guimard   R137  + 0.868s 
3  G. Degli Esposti  R9  + 1.378s 
4  S. Jackevicius  R46  + 1.660s 
5  A. Jonville  R61  + 1.802s 
6  K. Williams  R43  + 1.985s 
7  M. Kawahala  R83  + 2.041s 
8  R. Pacheco  R111  + 2.215s 
9  A. Radványi  R90  + 2.243s 
10  L. López  R27  + 2.272s