Number of qualified managers


Total qualified: 1606 of 10721 (14.98%)

Fastest managers by class

Q1 in Elite (of 6 qualified -> 15%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  H. Sheth  Elite  1:25.659s 
2  A. Vitolins  Elite  + 0.210s 
3  D. Michler  Elite  + 0.719s 
4  M. Källström  Elite  + 1.724s 
5  M. Egorov  Elite  + 1.748s 
6  M. Bražėnas  Elite  + 1.827s 
Q2 in Elite (of 6 qualified -> 15%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  H. Sheth  Elite  1:27.226s 
2  D. Michler  Elite  + 0.436s 
3  A. Vitolins  Elite  + 0.461s 
4  M. Källström  Elite  + 0.647s 
5  M. Bražėnas  Elite  + 1.266s 
6  M. Egorov  Elite  + 1.437s 
Q1+Q2 in Elite (of 6 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  H. Sheth  Elite  2:52.885s 
2  A. Vitolins  Elite  + 0.671s 
3  D. Michler  Elite  + 1.155s 
4  M. Källström  Elite  + 2.371s 
5  M. Bražėnas  Elite  + 3.093s 
6  M. Egorov  Elite  + 3.185s 

Q1 in Master (of 38 qualified -> 19%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  K. Mihovic  M4  1:26.305s 
2  K. Britse  M4  + 0.271s 
3  J. Clark  M4  + 0.592s 
4  D. Rosa  M1  + 0.710s 
5  K. Szajbel  M4  + 0.783s 
6  G. Bellotto  M2  + 1.052s 
7  G. Ogarek  M3  + 1.088s 
8  A. Sonverdi  M4  + 1.123s 
9  M. Nikic  M5  + 1.126s 
10  K. Kasinski  M4  + 1.183s 
Q2 in Master (of 36 qualified -> 18%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  K. Szajbel  M4  1:27.966s 
2  K. Mihovic  M4  + 0.233s 
3  K. Britse  M4  + 0.360s 
4  G. Ogarek  M3  + 0.525s 
5  A. Sonverdi  M4  + 0.540s 
6  D. Rosa  M1  + 0.542s 
7  A. Kunze  M4  + 0.609s 
8  F. Koncz  M1  + 0.685s 
9  V. Demydov2  M2  + 0.782s 
10  J. Clark  M4  + 0.813s 
Q1+Q2 in Master (of 36 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  K. Mihovic  M4  2:54.504s 
2  K. Britse  M4  + 0.398s 
3  K. Szajbel  M4  + 0.550s 
4  D. Rosa  M1  + 1.019s 
5  J. Clark  M4  + 1.172s 
6  G. Ogarek  M3  + 1.380s 
7  A. Sonverdi  M4  + 1.430s 
8  F. Koncz  M1  + 1.678s 
9  A. Kunze  M4  + 1.738s 
10  M. Nikic  M5  + 1.984s 

Q1 in Pro (of 165 qualified -> 16.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  D. Ulrich  P6  1:27.138s 
2  J. Charbinat  P3  + 0.405s 
3  A. de Marneffe  P11  + 0.481s 
4  B. Di Vico  P20  + 0.865s 
5  V. Radujko  P12  + 0.967s 
6  E. Oliveira  P4  + 1.163s 
7  J. Varanda  P18  + 1.163s 
8  I. Henderson  P22  + 1.176s 
9  A. Reis  P10  + 1.218s 
10  D. Latulipe  P7  + 1.295s 
Q2 in Pro (of 150 qualified -> 15%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  D. Ulrich  P6  1:28.482s 
2  I. Henderson  P22  + 0.557s 
3  J. Charbinat  P3  + 0.905s 
4  D. Latulipe  P7  + 0.981s 
5  V. Radujko  P12  + 1.069s 
6  G. Massimo  P8  + 1.167s 
7  D. Hictaler  P22  + 1.338s 
8  B. Di Vico  P20  + 1.402s 
9  K. Lasak  P11  + 1.431s 
10  J. Varanda  P18  + 1.447s 
Q1+Q2 in Pro (of 150 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  D. Ulrich  P6  2:55.620s 
2  J. Charbinat  P3  + 1.310s 
3  I. Henderson  P22  + 1.733s 
4  V. Radujko  P12  + 2.036s 
5  B. Di Vico  P20  + 2.267s 
6  D. Latulipe  P7  + 2.276s 
7  J. Varanda  P18  + 2.610s 
8  G. Massimo  P8  + 2.612s 
9  E. Oliveira  P4  + 2.805s 
10  K. Lasak  P11  + 2.844s 

Q1 in Amateur (of 688 qualified -> 19.49%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  F. Bakas  A88  1:28.058s 
2  E. Gogu  A69  + 1.420s 
3  P. Janczak  A14  + 1.454s 
4  A. Berescu  A42  + 1.496s 
5  P. Lechna  A7  + 1.517s 
6  M. Gielis  A4  + 1.605s 
7  J. Ferreira  A56  + 1.713s 
8  Z. Négyesi  A35  + 1.721s 
9  M. Watson  A75  + 1.747s 
10  J. Hora  A29  + 1.856s 
Q2 in Amateur (of 658 qualified -> 18.64%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  F. Bakas  A88  1:30.052s 
2  J. Hora  A29  + 0.053s 
3  A. Berescu  A42  + 0.543s 
4  C. Chiavacci  A50  + 1.112s 
5  S. Elsass  A25  + 1.159s 
6  E. Gogu  A69  + 1.267s 
7  S. Yeoman  A24  + 1.287s 
8  Z. Nagy  A3  + 1.354s 
9  J. Leblanc  A71  + 1.468s 
10  Z. Négyesi  A35  + 1.480s 
Q1+Q2 in Amateur (of 658 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  F. Bakas  A88  2:58.110s 
2  J. Hora  A29  + 1.909s 
3  A. Berescu  A42  + 2.039s 
4  E. Gogu  A69  + 2.687s 
5  P. Lechna  A7  + 3.053s 
6  M. Gielis  A4  + 3.106s 
7  C. Chiavacci  A50  + 3.191s 
8  Z. Négyesi  A35  + 3.201s 
9  P. Janczak  A14  + 3.333s 
10  S. Yeoman  A24  + 3.338s 

Q1 in Rookie (of 809 qualified -> 13.59%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  J. Pinat  R136  1:33.496s 
2  A. Balázs  R35  + 0.121s 
3  A. Tf  R25  + 0.193s 
4  B. Hiep  R103  + 0.206s 
5  A. Peikstenis  R116  + 0.272s 
6  B. Jeb  R129  + 0.275s 
7  M. Marecki  R15  + 0.359s 
8  S. Marchsteiner  R42  + 0.372s 
9  K. Niester  R80  + 0.459s 
10  P. Šucha  R105  + 0.494s 
Q2 in Rookie (of 756 qualified -> 12.7%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  L. Zovko  R12  1:35.715s 
2  D. Deun  R30  + 0.070s 
3  M. Marecki  R15  + 0.075s 
4  Q. Riera  R145  + 0.342s 
5  J. Pinat  R136  + 0.413s 
6  S. Marchsteiner  R42  + 0.487s 
7  P. Binzenbach  R66  + 0.578s 
8  A. Wilden  R146  + 0.755s 
9  A. Peikstenis  R116  + 0.779s 
10  P. Kumpula  R154  + 0.805s 
Q1+Q2 in Rookie (of 756 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  J. Pinat  R136  3:09.624s 
2  M. Marecki  R15  + 0.021s 
3  S. Marchsteiner  R42  + 0.446s 
4  Q. Riera  R145  + 0.535s 
5  A. Peikstenis  R116  + 0.638s 
6  B. Hiep  R103  + 1.164s 
7  L. Zovko  R12  + 1.173s 
8  S. Shelest  R87  + 1.365s 
9  A. Tf  R25  + 1.367s 
10  H. Ortega  R158  + 1.425s