Number of qualified managers


Total qualified: 259 of 10168 (2.55%)

Fastest managers by class

Q1 in Elite (of 2 qualified -> 5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  M. Bražėnas  Elite  1:49.387s 
2  K. Szajbel  Elite  + 2.991s 
Q2 in Elite (of 2 qualified -> 5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  M. Bražėnas  Elite  1:50.987s 
2  K. Szajbel  Elite  + 3.435s 
Q1+Q2 in Elite (of 2 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  M. Bražėnas  Elite  3:40.374s 
2  K. Szajbel  Elite  + 6.426s 

Q1 in Master (of 3 qualified -> 1.5%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Gerassimtsik  M5  1:50.564s 
2  R. Mandler  M3  + 0.259s 
3  R. Souza  M3  + 0.359s 
Q2 in Master (of 2 qualified -> 1%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Gerassimtsik  M5  1:51.353s 
2  R. Mandler  M3  + 1.252s 
Q1+Q2 in Master (of 2 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  A. Gerassimtsik  M5  3:41.917s 
2  R. Mandler  M3  + 1.511s 

Q1 in Pro (of 31 qualified -> 3.1%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  R. Bultstra  P17  1:51.534s 
2  J. Caraballo  P12  + 0.492s 
3  I. Stiva  P10  + 0.632s 
4  P. Janczak  P13  + 0.773s 
5  B. Topčić  P16  + 0.970s 
6  T. Rieken  P17  + 1.119s 
7  A. Berescu  P8  + 1.123s 
8  M. Watson  P4  + 1.367s 
9  E. Oliveira  P4  + 1.624s 
10  E. Harken  P13  + 1.927s 
Q2 in Pro (of 26 qualified -> 2.6%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  I. Stiva  P10  1:53.329s 
2  J. Caraballo  P12  + 0.073s 
3  P. Janczak  P13  + 0.593s 
4  B. Topčić  P16  + 0.624s 
5  A. Pasquini  P7  + 1.123s 
6  M. Watson  P4  + 1.214s 
7  E. Oliveira  P4  + 1.491s 
8  R. Muru  P4  + 1.542s 
9  J. Macho Pita  P8  + 1.548s 
10  P. Bagnalasta  P9  + 1.752s 
Q1+Q2 in Pro (of 26 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  J. Caraballo  P12  3:45.428s 
2  I. Stiva  P10  + 0.067s 
3  P. Janczak  P13  + 0.801s 
4  B. Topčić  P16  + 1.029s 
5  M. Watson  P4  + 2.016s 
6  E. Oliveira  P4  + 2.550s 
7  A. Pasquini  P7  + 2.552s 
8  R. Muru  P4  + 2.936s 
9  J. Macho Pita  P8  + 3.048s 
10  J. Caceres  P7  + 3.748s 

Q1 in Amateur (of 89 qualified -> 2.52%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  M. Lopes  A25  1:54.785s 
2  C. Gandhi  A56  + 0.749s 
3  D. Antonio Bovolon  A59  + 0.970s 
4  C. MacKinnon  A25  + 1.719s 
5  L. Guilherme  A28  + 1.762s 
6  L. Chagas  A15  + 1.915s 
7  K. Kell  A69  + 1.932s 
8  J. Scarcela  A1  + 2.083s 
9  U. Unaozidi  A15  + 2.250s 
10  B. Blagdon  A15  + 2.296s 
Q2 in Amateur (of 85 qualified -> 2.41%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  D. Antonio Bovolon  A59  1:57.207s 
2  C. Gandhi  A56  + 0.426s 
3  K. Neihart  A6  + 1.155s 
4  T. Szot  A10  + 1.160s 
5  C. Gaton  A26  + 1.382s 
6  C. MacKinnon  A25  + 1.479s 
7  L. Chagas  A15  + 1.591s 
8  M. Dellarocca  A47  + 1.648s 
9  V. Timpanaro  A33  + 1.917s 
10  U. Unaozidi  A15  + 2.042s 
Q1+Q2 in Amateur (of 85 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  D. Antonio Bovolon  A59  3:52.962s 
2  C. Gandhi  A56  + 0.205s 
3  C. MacKinnon  A25  + 2.228s 
4  L. Chagas  A15  + 2.536s 
5  C. Gaton  A26  + 2.710s 
6  K. Neihart  A6  + 2.846s 
7  L. Guilherme  A28  + 3.180s 
8  U. Unaozidi  A15  + 3.322s 
9  M. Dellarocca  A47  + 3.371s 
10  K. Kell  A69  + 3.379s 

Q1 in Rookie (of 160 qualified -> 2.96%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  N. Soto  R93  1:58.418s 
2  M. Ali  R169  + 1.184s 
3  J. Ho  R12  + 1.554s 
4  T. Parker  R75  + 1.628s 
5  P. Ovcharenko  R151  + 1.660s 
6  L. Lowe  R106  + 1.704s 
7  S. Di Meo  R20  + 1.804s 
8  C. Pérez  R48  + 1.847s 
9  J. Gomez  R40  + 1.886s 
10  R. Bull  R125  + 1.897s 
Q2 in Rookie (of 144 qualified -> 2.67%)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  N. Soto  R93  2:01.556s 
2  J. Gomez  R40  + 0.753s 
3  E. Fontes  R97  + 1.332s 
4  R. Bull  R125  + 1.657s 
5  M. Ali  R169  + 1.680s 
6  T. Parker  R75  + 1.826s 
7  C. Pérez  R48  + 1.833s 
8  E. Marmin  R40  + 2.115s 
9  T. Bernat  R68  + 2.123s 
10  J. Ho  R12  + 2.331s 
Q1+Q2 in Rookie (of 144 qualified)
# Manager name Nat Group Lap time
1  N. Soto  R93  3:59.974s 
2  J. Gomez  R40  + 2.639s 
3  M. Ali  R169  + 2.864s 
4  T. Parker  R75  + 3.454s 
5  R. Bull  R125  + 3.554s 
6  C. Pérez  R48  + 3.680s 
7  J. Ho  R12  + 3.885s 
8  S. Di Meo  R20  + 4.214s 
9  E. Marmin  R40  + 5.080s 
10  L. Lowe  R106  + 5.352s