Race summary (Track: Buenos Aires | Season: 82 | Race: 7 | Class: All)

Season:  Race:

Select class:

# Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name (Group) Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. 01. No change ±0 Bridgerock   Wouter Teuwen (E) 1h56:12.843 72 1 1:35.081 158.29km/h 14.982s
02. 02. +1 +1 Bridgerock   Jan Velske2 (E) + 5.936 72 1 1:35.121 158.16km/h 14.596s
03. 03. +4 +4 Badyear   Daniele Bontempo (E) + 46.676 72 1 1:34.946 157.24km/h 17.715s
04. 04. +9 +9 Badyear   Lee Harding (E) + 58.406 72 1 1:35.272 156.98km/h 17.036s
05. 05. +9 +9 Badyear   Michał Wilczyński (E) + 1:06.199 72 1 1:35.586 156.81km/h 21.106s
06. 06. -1 -1 Bridgerock   Ania Piekarska (E) + 1:06.343 72 1 1:34.815 156.80km/h 16.478s
07. 07. -1 -1 Badyear   Davide Lorenzini (E) + 1:08.798 72 1 1:34.818 156.75km/h 16.773s
08. 08. +1 +1 Bridgerock   Yug Desai3 (E) + 1:26.005 72 1 1:34.745 156.37km/h 13.600s
09. 09. -7 -7 Michelini   Alessandro Casagrande (E) + 1:31.138 72 1 1:36.232 156.25km/h 15.030s
10. 10. -6 -6 Michelini   Joachim Rang2 (E) + 1:53.622 71 1 1:35.345 155.76km/h 19.594s
11. 01. No change ±0 Badyear   Leandro Sereno7 (M2) + 2:03.705 72 1 1:35.921 155.53km/h 17.616s
12. 01. +2 +2 Badyear   Aigars Vitolins (M3) + 2:30.900 72 1 1:36.272 154.94km/h 22.295s
13. 01. +5 +5 Badyear   Gyuri Székely (M4) + 2:37.997 72 1 1:36.214 154.79km/h 16.910s
14. 02. -1 -1 Badyear   Alejandro Badino (M4) + 2:41.335 72 1 1:35.376 154.71km/h 14.959s
15. 11. -1 -1 Badyear   Gustavo Bellotto (E) + 2:46.856 71 1 1:35.515 154.59km/h 13.773s
16. 02. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Brad Marshall (M3) + 2:59.060 72 1 1:36.661 154.33km/h 17.374s
17. 02. +4 +4 Badyear   Martti Kaasik (M2) + 3:00.994 72 1 1:36.783 154.29km/h 19.155s
18. 12. -4 -4 Michelini   Apostolis Goutzos (E) + 3:01.331 71 1 1:37.507 154.28km/h 15.510s
19. 01. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Veres Tamás (M1) + 3:02.035 72 1 1:37.277 154.27km/h 15.400s
20. 01. +2 +2 Badyear   Gábor Safranyik (M5) + 3:08.974 72 1 1:37.372 154.12km/h 15.946s
21. 03. +2 +2 Badyear   Benedetto Campobello (M4) + 3:12.791 72 1 1:36.660 154.04km/h 16.506s
22. 03. +5 +5 Badyear   Mike Leone (M2) + 3:16.261 72 1 1:36.734 153.96km/h 18.015s
23. 03. -1 -1 Badyear   Nikola Jancic (M3) + 3:21.119 72 1 1:37.135 153.86km/h 18.491s
24. 04. +3 +3 Badyear   Simone Pasqualoni (M2) + 3:28.314 72 1 1:37.395 153.70km/h 20.856s
25. 02. +3 +3 Yokomama   Dominiek Van West (M5) + 3:28.485 72 1 1:37.193 153.70km/h 19.255s
26. 03. +1 +1 Badyear   Dominique Jean (M5) + 3:29.311 72 1 1:37.118 153.68km/h 17.143s
27. 04. +2 +2 Badyear   Vadim Shapovalov (M3) + 3:33.868 72 1 1:36.911 153.58km/h 17.110s
28. 04. -2 -2 Yokomama   Michaela Källström (M5) + 3:34.622 72 1 1:38.168 153.57km/h 21.576s
29. 02. +1 +1 Yokomama   Ross Proud (M1) + 3:35.333 72 1 1:37.986 153.55km/h 19.098s
30. 03. -1 -1 Yokomama   Juan Diego Milán (M1) + 3:35.923 72 1 1:36.987 153.54km/h 19.725s
31. 05. No change ±0 Yokomama   Joel Viitikko (M3) + 3:37.193 72 1 1:36.536 153.51km/h 15.348s
32. 01. No change ±0 Badyear   Svajūnas Mikšta (P11) + 3:39.230 72 1 1:37.985 153.47km/h 21.205s
33. 04. +3 +3 Badyear   Lorenzo Bongi (M1) + 3:39.686 72 1 1:37.663 153.46km/h 17.552s
34. 05. +4 +4 Badyear   Dmitry Shevel (M2) + 3:40.223 71 1 1:37.245 153.45km/h 20.063s
35. 13. -1 -1 Hancock   Jasper Coosemans1 (E) + 3:42.507 70 1 1:37.985 153.40km/h 14.983s
36. 14. +9 +9 Dunnolop   Rimantas Sagatas2 (E) + 3:42.797 70 1 1:37.540 153.39km/h 15.198s
37. 04. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Bert Huylebroeck (M4) + 3:43.088 72 1 1:37.972 153.39km/h 17.034s
38. 15. +9 +9 Badyear   Paulo Neves (E) + 3:43.148 70 1 1:36.951 153.39km/h 17.651s
39. 05. +1 +1 Badyear   Kristijan Mihovic (M1) + 3:44.183 72 1 1:37.689 153.36km/h 18.980s
40. 06. +6 +6 Badyear   Vladimir Jelicic (M2) + 3:44.595 71 1 1:36.844 153.35km/h 16.642s
41. 01. +1 +1 Badyear   Mantas Sestokas (P16) + 3:47.544 72 1 1:37.460 153.29km/h 20.859s
42. 16. No change ±0 Hancock   Roland Postle9 (E) + 3:48.654 70 1 1:37.535 153.27km/h 15.102s
43. 17. +10 +10 Badyear   Michael Keeney (E) + 3:48.985 70 1 1:36.144 153.26km/h 18.811s
44. 18. +12 +12 Contimental   Alex Holland (E) + 3:50.026 70 1 1:37.587 153.24km/h 15.571s
45. 06. -2 -2 Yokomama   Mato Nikic (M3) + 3:50.891 72 1 1:37.962 153.22km/h 17.218s
46. 19. No change ±0 Badyear   Miel Soeterbroek (E) + 3:53.204 70 1 1:35.209 153.17km/h 16.539s
47. 05. -3 -3 Yokomama   Kamal Naoui (M4) + 3:53.584 72 1 1:38.247 153.16km/h 18.947s
48. 06. +10 +10 Badyear   Pablo Borges (M4) + 3:54.343 72 1 1:36.872 153.15km/h 20.022s
49. 07. +11 +11 Badyear   Guille García (M3) + 3:55.061 72 1 1:37.667 153.13km/h 19.959s
50. 07. -5 -5 Yokomama   Aleksey Odegov (M2) + 3:55.438 71 1 1:38.230 153.12km/h 15.863s
51. 07. +6 +6 Yokomama   Paul Williams (M4) + 3:55.697 72 1 1:36.820 153.12km/h 16.956s
52. 05. +5 +5 Badyear   Konrad Świderski (M5) + 3:57.016 72 1 1:37.298 153.09km/h 18.903s
53. 08. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Chew Kai Wen (M2) + 3:58.424 71 1 1:37.741 153.06km/h 18.184s
54. 08. +1 +1 Yokomama   Aleksandr Gerassimtsik (M4) + 3:58.924 72 1 1:37.631 153.05km/h 16.834s
55. 20. -3 -3 Hancock   Mark Philips (E) + 3:59.699 70 1 1:37.165 153.03km/h 16.095s
56. 09. -6 -6 Badyear   Ilya Vedenikov (M2) + 3:59.971 71 1 1:38.222 153.03km/h 16.550s
57. 06. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Giovanni Orecchioni (M1) + 4:00.306 72 1 1:38.446 153.02km/h 18.687s
58. 07. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Antonio Gattulli (M1) + 4:00.485 72 1 1:37.753 153.02km/h 16.684s
59. 21. -3 -3 Hancock   George Slater (E) + 4:00.594 70 1 1:38.117 153.01km/h 14.856s
60. 09. -6 -6 Yokomama   Patryk Janczak (M4) + 4:02.014 72 1 1:38.129 152.98km/h 19.869s
61. 10. -6 -6 Badyear   Leonardo Franco (M2) + 4:02.247 71 1 1:36.017 152.98km/h 20.223s
62. 10. No change ±0 Yokomama   Paweł Zaburski (M4) + 4:02.356 72 1 1:38.175 152.98km/h 17.516s
63. 22. -11 -11 Hancock   Luca Molendi (E) + 4:02.645 70 1 1:37.199 152.97km/h 16.659s
64. 11. -3 -3 Badyear   Viktor Dyankov (M4) + 4:02.913 72 1 1:37.227 152.97km/h 17.568s
65. 01. No change ±0 Badyear   Vladimir Marinov (P6) + 4:05.022 72 1 1:38.526 152.92km/h 20.641s
66. 23. -2 -2 Michelini   Jérôme Duluard (E) + 4:05.973 70 1 1:36.767 152.90km/h 24.366s
67. 01. No change ±0 Badyear   Plamen Iliev (P3) + 4:07.357 72 1 1:38.442 152.87km/h 17.372s
68. 08. +4 +4 Badyear   Michel Vandecatelle (M3) + 4:09.867 71 1 1:37.493 152.82km/h 19.124s
69. 06. No change ±0 Yokomama   Jean-françois Charbinat (M5) + 4:13.384 72 1 1:37.405 152.74km/h 16.432s
70. 11. +5 +5 Yokomama   Wouter Kirstein (M2) + 4:15.428 71 1 1:37.053 152.70km/h 17.525s
71. 02. No change ±0 Badyear   Bindics Róbert (P3) + 4:15.608 72 1 1:37.695 152.70km/h 24.556s
72. 09. -2 -2 Yokomama   Fernando Sosa (M3) + 4:16.129 71 1 1:38.394 152.69km/h 20.215s
73. 10. No change ±0 Badyear   Grigoris Stephanakis (M3) + 4:16.303 71 1 1:36.911 152.68km/h 20.181s
74. 07. +5 +5 Yokomama   Tim Villars (M5) + 4:16.397 72 1 1:38.252 152.68km/h 18.975s
75. 12. +7 +7 Badyear   Gianluca Bini (M4) + 4:18.373 71 1 1:37.597 152.64km/h 19.652s
76. 13. -2 -2 Avonn   Jakab Zoltan (M4) + 4:19.382 71 1 1:38.470 152.62km/h 19.667s
77. 14. +1 +1 Badyear   Robert Raczkiewicz (M4) + 4:19.496 71 1 1:37.948 152.61km/h 18.771s
78. 24. -9 -9 Hancock   Alberto Pérez (E) + 4:20.229 70 1 1:38.426 152.60km/h 16.172s
79. 12. +5 +5 Badyear   Salvatore Andretti (M2) + 4:22.425 71 1 1:37.780 152.55km/h 18.821s
80. 25. -5 -5 Michelini   Thomas Bertolino (E) + 4:22.980 70 1 1:37.906 152.54km/h 19.850s
81. 02. -1 -1 Yokomama   Gino Zernani (P16) + 4:23.816 72 1 1:37.697 152.52km/h 22.275s
82. 01. +1 +1 Badyear   Daniel Iliev (P19) + 4:24.000 72 1 1:38.831 152.52km/h 21.499s
83. 02. +2 +2 Badyear   Leandro Chagas (P11) + 4:25.690 72 1 1:37.751 152.48km/h 24.094s
84. 11. +3 +3 Avonn   Imre Antos (M3) + 4:27.252 71 1 1:38.469 152.45km/h 16.528s
85. 13. +6 +6 Badyear   Andrew Massey (M2) + 4:27.505 71 1 1:37.858 152.45km/h 19.990s
86. 08. +1 +1 Yokomama   Rafal Celejewski (M5) + 4:27.721 72 1 1:38.139 152.44km/h 19.030s
87. 09. -2 -2 Yokomama   Christoph Schöning (M5) + 4:28.245 72 1 1:37.790 152.43km/h 19.098s
88. 12. -3 -3 Badyear   Dejan Petrović (M3) + 4:29.804 71 1 1:37.294 152.40km/h 18.723s
89. 08. No change ±0 Dunnolop   David Rolleston (M1) + 4:30.852 72 1 1:38.732 152.38km/h 16.647s
90. 13. -5 -5 Dunnolop   Arnaud de Marneffe (M3) + 4:31.129 71 1 1:38.593 152.37km/h 18.931s
91. 14. -1 -1 Yokomama   Andrea Squizzato1 (M3) + 4:31.557 71 1 1:38.295 152.36km/h 19.353s
92. 01. +1 +1 Yokomama   Atis Praudins (P25) + 4:31.592 72 1 1:37.599 152.36km/h 19.473s
93. 01. No change ±0 Yokomama   Dávid Guti (P2) + 4:32.298 72 1 1:37.824 152.34km/h 16.574s
94. 14. -3 -3 Yokomama   Calum MacKinnon (M2) + 4:32.980 71 1 1:38.384 152.33km/h 20.304s
95. 26. -4 -4 Hancock   Harsh Sheth (E) + 4:33.182 70 1 1:38.734 152.33km/h 15.034s
96. 15. -11 -11 Avonn   Kuba Szajbel (M4) + 4:34.373 71 1 1:37.506 152.30km/h 18.325s
97. 01. No change ±0 Yokomama   Mika Pekkarinen (P9) + 4:34.893 72 1 1:39.069 152.29km/h 25.027s
98. 01. +1 +1 Yokomama   Martino Colombo (P22) + 4:35.079 72 1 1:38.774 152.29km/h 18.320s
99. 15. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Alexandre Resende (M3) + 4:36.667 71 1 1:37.964 152.25km/h 19.840s
100. 16. +1 +1 Badyear   Roman Lizogub (M4) + 4:37.980 71 1 1:37.079 152.23km/h 17.925s
101. 10. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Chris Adnams (M5) + 4:38.679 72 1 1:37.826 152.21km/h 19.189s
102. 15. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Marcin Żak (M2) + 4:39.324 71 1 1:38.026 152.20km/h 21.995s
103. 16. +2 +2 Yokomama   Andrej Rilke (M2) + 4:40.581 71 1 1:38.128 152.17km/h 18.129s
104. 02. +4 +4 Badyear   Miroslav Minchev (P2) + 4:40.889 72 1 1:38.852 152.16km/h 20.124s
105. 01. No change ±0 Badyear   Andy Goodall (P7) + 4:41.470 72 1 1:37.579 152.15km/h 20.082s
106. 17. -7 -7 Yokomama   Ryan Tyrrell (M2) + 4:41.600 71 1 1:38.003 152.15km/h 20.119s
107. 01. +1 +1 Yokomama   Edward Coulman (P13) + 4:42.266 72 1 1:38.761 152.14km/h 18.773s
108. 03. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Armenio Santos (P11) + 4:42.310 72 1 1:38.275 152.13km/h 16.222s
109. 09. +10 +10 Badyear   Mike Zestas (M1) + 4:42.583 71 1 1:37.147 152.13km/h 22.307s
110. 17. +7 +7 Badyear   Zdravko Subakov (M4) + 4:42.886 71 2 1:37.647 152.12km/h 18.071s
111. 01. No change ±0 Yokomama   Ahoorda Lelou (P5) + 4:43.198 72 1 1:38.173 152.12km/h 18.871s
112. 02. -1 -1 Avonn   Davide Panella (P25) + 4:44.226 72 1 1:38.081 152.09km/h 18.692s
113. 03. +2 +2 Dunnolop   David Antonio Bovolon (P2) + 4:47.014 72 1 1:38.370 152.04km/h 16.244s
114. 02. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Bogdan Hutanu (P19) + 4:48.037 72 1 1:38.477 152.01km/h 19.321s
115. 11. +2 +2 Yokomama   Filippo Latino (M5) + 4:48.528 71 1 1:38.829 152.00km/h 23.260s
116. 03. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Paweł Dudziński (P16) + 4:49.135 72 1 1:39.275 151.99km/h 19.796s
117. 18. -4 -4 Avonn   Josh Clark (M4) + 4:49.870 71 1 1:38.756 151.98km/h 21.074s
118. 02. +1 +1 Badyear   Lucas Floriano De Souza (P13) + 4:50.595 72 1 1:38.813 151.96km/h 20.569s
119. 18. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Andrew Merkel (M2) + 4:50.741 71 1 1:37.870 151.96km/h 17.433s
120. 16. +7 +7 Badyear   Leandro Carvalho (M3) + 4:51.187 71 1 1:38.404 151.95km/h 19.906s
121. 04. -2 -2 Yokomama   Sanjay Ashok Kumar (P2) + 4:51.211 72 1 1:38.773 151.95km/h 19.339s
122. 03. +8 +8 Badyear   Jaroslav Boruvka (P3) + 4:51.904 72 1 1:38.611 151.93km/h 22.394s
123. 17. -6 -6 Yokomama   Giuseppe Carlomagno (M3) + 4:53.606 71 1 1:38.878 151.90km/h 17.689s
124. 01. +1 +1 Yokomama   Mark Pinnick (P17) + 4:53.770 72 1 1:39.159 151.89km/h 17.956s
125. 01. +2 +2 Yokomama   Jesús Pérez (P23) + 4:55.881 72 1 1:38.411 151.85km/h 22.575s
126. 12. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Jorge Bento (M5) + 4:56.016 71 1 1:38.929 151.85km/h 17.992s
127. 13. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Andreas Ramann (M5) + 4:56.478 71 1 1:38.901 151.84km/h 18.745s
128. 01. +1 +1 Yokomama   Alon Malul (P10) + 4:56.500 72 1 1:39.205 151.84km/h 18.537s
129. 01. +2 +2 Yokomama   Andres Duffey (P20) + 4:57.470 72 1 1:38.321 151.82km/h 20.343s
130. 14. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Pedro Moura (M5) + 4:57.472 71 1 1:37.969 151.82km/h 20.443s
131. 19. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Andrea Amich (M4) + 4:57.695 71 1 1:37.842 151.81km/h 16.480s
132. 15. -14 -14 Badyear   Mariusz Malczuk (M5) + 4:57.771 71 2 1:36.895 151.81km/h 16.462s
133. 02. +2 +2 Yokomama   Milos Markovic (P22) + 4:58.468 72 1 1:39.403 151.80km/h 18.419s
134. 01. +3 +3 Yokomama   Artur Marczewski (P14) + 4:59.044 72 1 1:38.609 151.78km/h 20.646s
135. 04. +3 +3 Badyear   Mick Ridley (P16) + 4:59.133 72 1 1:38.174 151.78km/h 22.724s
136. 18. -3 -3 Michelini   Mauro Schumacher (M3) + 4:59.462 71 1 1:39.036 151.78km/h 23.227s
137. 02. -1 -1 Yokomama   Svetlana Shapovalova (P14) + 4:59.508 72 1 1:38.328 151.77km/h 18.534s
138. 19. +11 +11 Dunnolop   Alexandra Silva (M3) + 4:59.540 71 1 1:38.530 151.77km/h 20.510s
139. 16. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Jay De Snoo (M5) + 5:01.336 71 1 1:38.769 151.74km/h 18.358s
140. 02. +5 +5 Yokomama   Darthson Bonassoli (P20) + 5:02.946 72 1 1:38.181 151.70km/h 23.782s
141. 27. +7 +7 Contimental   Pablo Fernandez (E) + 5:04.731 69 1 1:38.460 151.67km/h 14.858s
142. 20. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Herve Imbert (M4) + 5:05.842 71 1 1:38.251 151.64km/h 16.732s
143. 03. +3 +3 Badyear   Leonardo Araújo (P14) + 5:05.902 72 1 1:39.017 151.64km/h 20.734s
144. 20. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Bruno Cestino (M3) + 5:06.152 71 1 1:38.880 151.64km/h 17.375s
145. 04. -2 -2 Yokomama   Gabriele Galanti (P11) + 5:06.276 72 1 1:38.329 151.63km/h 19.816s
146. 01. No change ±0 Yokomama   Matthew Standen (P12) + 5:06.464 72 1 1:39.513 151.63km/h 19.743s
147. 19. +5 +5 Michelini   David Cabral (M2) + 5:06.878 71 1 1:39.162 151.62km/h 22.492s
148. 20. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Rei Frost (M2) + 5:07.201 71 1 1:38.600 151.61km/h 17.995s
149. 02. -1 -1 Yokomama   Ivan Stiva (P10) + 5:07.262 72 1 1:38.319 151.61km/h 18.117s
150. 10. +5 +5 Badyear   Richard Luijendijk (M1) + 5:07.332 71 1 1:38.785 151.61km/h 22.485s
151. 21. -1 -1 Avonn   Gergő Csernátoni (M2) + 5:07.374 71 1 1:38.652 151.61km/h 19.398s
152. 01. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Rafale Mizerski (P24) + 5:07.496 72 1 1:39.264 151.61km/h 21.196s
153. 02. -1 -1 Yokomama   Witek Dzid (P17) + 5:08.588 72 1 1:38.988 151.59km/h 19.828s
154. 17. -1 -1 Badyear   Maciej Żmudziński (M5) + 5:08.602 71 1 1:37.388 151.59km/h 22.606s
155. 01. No change ±0 Yokomama   Jovan Milic (P4) + 5:09.196 72 1 1:38.615 151.57km/h 19.200s
156. 03. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Daniela Pisa (P20) + 5:10.217 72 1 1:38.339 151.55km/h 18.982s
157. 01. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Predrag Marmut (P18) + 5:11.356 72 1 1:38.745 151.53km/h 21.680s
158. 02. +1 +1 Avonn   Peter Kandel (P5) + 5:11.418 72 1 1:38.955 151.53km/h 17.626s
159. 28. -3 -3 Hancock   Ignacio Belatti (E) + 5:11.611 69 1 1:39.318 151.52km/h 18.091s
160. 03. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Hola Evony (P17) + 5:11.966 72 1 1:38.571 151.52km/h 18.644s
161. 22. +7 +7 Badyear   Dejan Svajner (M2) + 5:12.334 71 1 1:38.455 151.51km/h 17.018s
162. 18. +7 +7 Yokomama   Neil Cole (M5) + 5:12.595 71 1 1:38.145 151.50km/h 19.739s
163. 04. -1 -1 Yokomama   Arnas Peikstenis (P17) + 5:13.560 72 1 1:38.102 151.48km/h 26.904s
164. 03. -1 -1 Yokomama   Pablo Ramirez (P5) + 5:13.599 72 1 1:38.087 151.48km/h 20.324s
165. 21. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Jean-marc Boissinot (M4) + 5:13.765 71 1 1:38.044 151.48km/h 18.016s
166. 02. No change ±0 Yokomama   Đuro Prejc (P4) + 5:15.913 72 1 1:38.531 151.43km/h 19.432s
167. 05. +3 +3 Badyear   Felipe Aguiar (P16) + 5:16.299 72 1 1:39.378 151.43km/h 19.128s
168. 03. +2 +2 Avonn   Lazar Petkovic (P4) + 5:17.158 72 1 1:38.664 151.41km/h 19.971s
169. 03. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Gergely Pesthy (P22) + 5:17.337 72 1 1:39.115 151.40km/h 17.586s
170. 04. No change ±0 Yokomama   Miklós Gál (P5) + 5:18.139 72 1 1:39.183 151.39km/h 26.001s
171. 01. +1 +1 Avonn   Joaquín Quintana (P1) + 5:18.209 72 1 1:38.877 151.39km/h 16.799s
172. 02. +4 +4 Avonn   Andrew Green (P1) + 5:18.522 72 1 1:38.165 151.38km/h 20.127s
173. 04. -3 -3 Yokomama   Nikita Guidotti (P22) + 5:18.869 72 1 1:38.216 151.37km/h 21.801s
174. 19. -11 -11 Yokomama   Evaldas Ruseckas (M5) + 5:18.957 71 2 1:38.662 151.37km/h 19.465s
175. 20. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Arkadiusz Nicewicz (M5) + 5:19.056 71 1 1:38.870 151.37km/h 18.142s
176. 05. +4 +4 Yokomama   Robert Lee (P17) + 5:19.093 72 1 1:38.320 151.37km/h 24.080s
177. 06. -2 -2 Yokomama   Stefan Leitgeb (P17) + 5:19.207 72 1 1:38.394 151.36km/h 25.039s
178. 03. +4 +4 Yokomama   Rowie Halcon (P1) + 5:19.303 72 1 1:38.367 151.36km/h 20.022s
179. 02. +2 +2 Yokomama   Ahmad Aloulou (P12) + 5:19.404 72 1 1:38.306 151.36km/h 20.678s
180. 04. -2 -2 Yokomama   Sandro Benghi (P14) + 5:19.466 72 1 1:39.783 151.36km/h 20.686s
181. 03. +2 +2 Yokomama   Nikolai Nikolov (P13) + 5:19.757 72 1 1:38.635 151.35km/h 18.930s
182. 05. +3 +3 Badyear   Nuno Santos (P14) + 5:20.032 72 1 1:37.944 151.35km/h 22.198s
183. 11. -1 -1 Yokomama   Bartek Nowak (M1) + 5:20.128 71 1 1:38.504 151.35km/h 19.700s
184. 22. -10 -10 Yokomama   Matej Matrtaj (M4) + 5:20.175 71 1 1:37.922 151.34km/h 17.561s
185. 12. -1 -1 Yokomama   Carlos Esparza (M1) + 5:20.642 71 1 1:38.809 151.34km/h 16.305s
186. 02. -1 -1 Yokomama   Fabio Cavallini (P23) + 5:20.683 72 1 1:38.967 151.33km/h 18.864s
187. 01. +2 +2 Yokomama   Bruna Carneiro (P8) + 5:22.050 72 1 1:38.661 151.31km/h 26.720s
188. 21. +6 +6 Yokomama   Giannis Pat (M3) + 5:22.260 71 1 1:39.463 151.30km/h 16.587s
189. 02. No change ±0 Yokomama   Albert Nagy (P8) + 5:22.569 72 1 1:38.235 151.30km/h 22.712s
190. 03. +1 +1 Avonn   Fabio Romani (P25) + 5:22.717 72 1 1:39.189 151.29km/h 19.655s
191. 01. No change ±0 Avonn   Krisztián Veinperl (P21) + 5:23.092 72 1 1:39.526 151.28km/h 22.298s
192. 02. +5 +5 Badyear   Will Eel (P6) + 5:23.522 72 1 1:39.288 151.28km/h 17.999s
193. 05. -2 -2 Avonn   Francisco Arce (P22) + 5:23.616 72 1 1:39.368 151.27km/h 21.033s
194. 01. No change ±0 Yokomama   Marco Longo (P15) + 5:23.855 72 1 1:38.579 151.27km/h 18.488s
195. 13. -1 -1 Yokomama   Xavier Prett (M1) + 5:24.022 71 1 1:38.241 151.26km/h 17.100s
196. 21. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Michail Ivanov (M5) + 5:24.607 71 1 1:38.152 151.25km/h 20.734s
197. 02. +1 +1 Avonn   Matheus Senna Ramos (P15) + 5:24.608 72 1 1:38.669 151.25km/h 14.898s
198. 05. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Nastia Mikulenak (P2) + 5:24.674 72 1 1:39.159 151.25km/h 19.917s
199. 23. -5 -5 Hancock   Martin Britain (M4) + 5:24.961 71 1 1:39.390 151.25km/h 18.486s
200. 05. +2 +2 Yokomama   Matthias Wegener (P11) + 5:25.086 71 1 1:39.522 151.24km/h 20.184s
201. 06. -3 -3 Yokomama   Konrad Lasak (P11) + 5:25.196 71 1 1:39.470 151.24km/h 19.558s
202. 03. +2 +2 Yokomama   Pablo Gustavo (P19) + 5:25.615 72 1 1:39.302 151.23km/h 20.886s
203. 03. +2 +2 Yokomama   Geoff Marks (P8) + 5:25.927 72 1 1:39.567 151.23km/h 18.256s
204. 03. +3 +3 Yokomama   Stefan Krustev (P15) + 5:26.143 72 1 1:39.126 151.22km/h 23.333s
205. 06. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Kaspar Marcus Paukson (P2) + 5:26.487 72 1 1:38.676 151.21km/h 18.196s
206. 24. +3 +3 Badyear   Rafael Zambrano (M4) + 5:26.662 71 1 1:38.505 151.21km/h 22.049s
207. 22. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Max Watson (M3) + 5:26.926 71 1 1:39.130 151.20km/h 17.330s
208. 23. +6 +6 Badyear   Billy Van Der Merwe (M3) + 5:27.377 71 1 1:37.736 151.20km/h 17.692s
209. 04. No change ±0 Avonn   Alessandro Campanella (P15) + 5:27.448 72 1 1:38.697 151.19km/h 22.371s
210. 04. -1 -1 Yokomama   Kyle Morris (P3) + 5:27.970 72 1 1:39.667 151.18km/h 19.830s
211. 05. No change ±0 Avonn   Juan Manuel Collova (P3) + 5:28.506 72 1 1:38.871 151.17km/h 23.309s
212. 02. -1 -1 Yokomama   Gabriele Tumminello (P18) + 5:28.762 72 1 1:39.145 151.17km/h 20.771s
213. 04. -3 -3 Avonn   Alexandru Ionut (P13) + 5:28.875 72 1 1:38.698 151.16km/h 16.733s
214. 03. +3 +3 Yokomama   Péter Veszprémi (P18) + 5:29.314 72 1 1:39.315 151.16km/h 21.993s
215. 03. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Nuno Vicente (P12) + 5:29.381 72 1 1:39.572 151.15km/h 18.590s
216. 07. -2 -2 Yokomama   Vitor Guimarães (P17) + 5:29.783 72 1 1:39.677 151.15km/h 19.494s
217. 03. +2 +2 Yokomama   Kaur Sirel (P23) + 5:29.830 72 1 1:39.201 151.14km/h 20.097s
218. 04. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Damir Sen (P20) + 5:30.507 72 1 1:39.883 151.13km/h 18.635s
219. 22. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Nigel Donovan (M5) + 5:31.367 71 1 1:39.439 151.11km/h 19.697s
220. 04. +5 +5 Avonn   József Szente (P25) + 5:32.315 72 1 1:38.837 151.09km/h 25.577s
221. 02. +2 +2 Yokomama   Sergio Fanelli (P24) + 5:32.728 72 1 1:38.437 151.08km/h 21.251s
222. 14. No change ±0 Badyear   Olivier Portal (M1) + 5:33.728 71 1 1:38.377 151.06km/h 18.193s
223. 05. +9 +9 Dunnolop   Max Rooker (P20) + 5:33.793 72 1 1:38.940 151.06km/h 20.049s
224. 04. -2 -2 Avonn   Mario Martini (P12) + 5:34.613 72 1 1:39.087 151.05km/h 19.258s
225. 03. -1 -1 Yokomama   Marco Conti (P6) + 5:35.054 72 1 1:39.644 151.04km/h 18.819s
226. 15. +12 +12 Dunnolop   Stephen Cudmore (M1) + 5:35.664 71 1 1:39.473 151.02km/h 22.143s
227. 07. +5 +5 Avonn   Gökay Çiftçi (P11) + 5:35.846 71 1 1:38.772 151.02km/h 22.334s
228. 24. -3 -3 Yokomama   Claudio Laguna (M3) + 5:35.971 71 1 1:38.911 151.02km/h 22.280s
229. 03. No change ±0 Yokomama   Luis Ascencio (P24) + 5:36.498 72 1 1:38.795 151.01km/h 19.991s
230. 04. +3 +3 Yokomama   Cristina Demeo (P8) + 5:36.532 72 1 1:39.583 151.01km/h 22.395s
231. 08. No change ±0 Yokomama   Ali Aydın (P11) + 5:37.089 71 1 1:38.655 150.99km/h 21.666s
232. 23. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Thierry Le Denmat (M2) + 5:37.504 70 1 1:38.570 150.99km/h 19.936s
233. 05. +5 +5 Yokomama   João Afro Barros Leal (P25) + 5:39.618 72 1 1:38.769 150.94km/h 20.122s
234. 04. +2 +2 Avonn   Santiago Chaher (P4) + 5:40.295 72 1 1:38.596 150.93km/h 16.562s
235. 04. +3 +3 Yokomama   Frederik Broux (P19) + 5:41.473 72 1 1:38.896 150.90km/h 20.463s
236. 16. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Mery Lissarrague (M1) + 5:42.282 71 1 1:39.067 150.89km/h 17.248s
237. 25. +6 +6 Badyear   Dieter Nix (M4) + 5:42.842 71 1 1:38.663 150.88km/h 17.960s
238. 05. +1 +1 Avonn   Emil Kwiatkowski (P12) + 5:43.571 72 1 1:38.974 150.86km/h 22.823s
239. 24. -11 -11 Yokomama   Robin Goodey (M2) + 5:43.868 70 2 1:38.529 150.85km/h 18.651s
240. 06. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Marek Nowak (P3) + 5:43.982 72 1 1:39.771 150.85km/h 19.638s
241. 07. +8 +8 Avonn   Konstantinos Ouzounis (P2) + 5:44.127 72 1 1:39.150 150.85km/h 22.455s
242. 04. +4 +4 Avonn   Armando Feresin Pedrana (P1) + 5:44.268 72 1 1:39.619 150.85km/h 19.091s
243. 06. -3 -3 Yokomama   Diogo Schwinn (P14) + 5:44.283 72 1 1:39.764 150.85km/h 20.610s
244. 08. +3 +3 Yokomama   Francesco Finazzi (P2) + 5:44.529 72 1 1:39.336 150.84km/h 19.411s
245. 07. +7 +7 Yokomama   Edmundas Urbonas (P14) + 5:44.654 72 1 1:38.826 150.84km/h 19.950s
246. 09. +2 +2 Badyear   Martin Freeth (P11) + 5:44.724 71 1 1:38.813 150.84km/h 24.951s
247. 05. +1 +1 Yokomama   Mike Baston (P13) + 5:45.089 72 1 1:39.580 150.83km/h 20.213s
248. 05. -1 -1 Yokomama   Makis Katsoulas (P1) + 5:45.420 72 1 1:39.457 150.82km/h 19.771s
249. 08. +3 +3 Yokomama   Mihály Székely (P17) + 5:46.182 72 1 1:39.743 150.81km/h 20.203s
250. 07. -1 -1 Dunnolop   David Smith (P3) + 5:46.526 72 1 1:39.525 150.80km/h 19.375s
251. 06. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Pete Lohvansuu (P1) + 5:46.536 72 1 1:39.655 150.80km/h 17.736s
252. 09. +3 +3 Avonn   Claudio Lima (P17) + 5:46.725 72 1 1:38.569 150.80km/h 20.784s
253. 08. No change ±0 Yokomama   Alex Alonso (P3) + 5:46.895 72 1 1:39.790 150.79km/h 20.119s
254. 23. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Michele Tramontano (M5) + 5:46.970 71 2 1:38.588 150.79km/h 19.798s
255. 10. -1 -1 Avonn   Andrea Marra (P11) + 5:47.137 71 1 1:39.765 150.79km/h 22.440s
256. 02. +9 +9 Dunnolop   Vladimir Valis (P21) + 5:47.844 72 1 1:39.723 150.77km/h 19.597s
257. 03. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Rafael Bermejo (P21) + 5:47.874 72 1 1:38.803 150.77km/h 21.153s
258. 06. +2 +2 Yokomama   Fredrik Ahlin (P13) + 5:48.094 72 1 1:38.836 150.77km/h 21.835s
259. 06. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Thomas Geißler (P20) + 5:48.401 72 1 1:39.678 150.76km/h 21.480s
260. 07. +7 +7 Yokomama   Peter Kontra (P13) + 5:48.566 72 1 1:38.186 150.76km/h 22.345s
261. 17. +8 +8 Yokomama   Toni Söyrinki (M1) + 5:49.299 71 1 1:39.020 150.74km/h 17.727s
262. 18. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Jani Syrjäläinen (M1) + 5:49.592 71 1 1:39.013 150.74km/h 17.244s
263. 24. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Mikael Brostrom (M5) + 5:51.272 71 1 1:38.813 150.70km/h 19.402s
264. 06. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Filipe Miguel (P22) + 5:51.667 72 1 1:39.590 150.69km/h 20.254s
265. 05. +6 +6 Dunnolop   James Boylan (P8) + 5:51.803 72 1 1:38.636 150.69km/h 18.722s
266. 04. -1 -1 Yokomama   Peter Both (P18) + 5:52.433 72 1 1:39.821 150.68km/h 22.880s
267. 09. +5 +5 Yokomama   Marcello Pinheiro (P2) + 5:52.505 72 1 1:39.563 150.68km/h 20.535s
268. 05. -1 -1 Avonn   Eduard Gindullin (P19) + 5:53.779 72 1 1:39.493 150.65km/h 16.928s
269. 19. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Martin Frei (M1) + 5:53.842 71 1 1:38.832 150.65km/h 17.165s
270. 05. +2 +2 Badyear   Mario Chiesa (P4) + 5:53.940 72 1 1:39.518 150.65km/h 25.990s
271. 20. +9 +9 Badyear   Pavel Pobirovski (M1) + 5:54.008 71 1 1:38.085 150.65km/h 22.342s
272. 21. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Yura Murashko (M1) + 5:54.152 71 1 1:38.626 150.64km/h 21.013s
273. 06. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Djordje Arulic (P19) + 5:54.182 72 1 1:39.399 150.64km/h 20.972s
274. 04. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Lychezar Stoyanov (P6) + 5:54.262 71 1 1:38.586 150.64km/h 17.797s
275. 03. +3 +3 Badyear   Thijs Rieken (P10) + 5:54.392 72 1 1:39.806 150.64km/h 22.830s
276. 11. -5 -5 Yokomama   Rick Queary (P11) + 5:54.651 71 2 1:38.715 150.63km/h 17.251s
277. 02. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Valter Andreiev (P7) + 5:54.815 72 1 1:38.636 150.63km/h 20.764s
278. 06. -2 -2 Yokomama   Victor Chernyshev (P16) + 5:54.888 71 1 1:39.956 150.63km/h 17.251s
279. 22. -1 -1 Badyear   Thiago Cristofolini (M1) + 5:55.132 71 1 1:38.074 150.62km/h 21.538s
280. 04. +6 +6 Yokomama   Szilvia Gaál (P21) + 5:55.358 72 1 1:39.327 150.62km/h 22.468s
281. 26. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Ioannis Kalogirou (M4) + 5:55.478 70 1 1:39.436 150.62km/h 17.803s
282. 27. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Daniel Andrade (M4) + 5:55.789 70 1 1:38.185 150.61km/h 19.268s
283. 07. -2 -2 Yokomama   Vincent Douchez (P1) + 5:56.563 72 1 1:40.023 150.59km/h 21.887s
284. 08. -4 -4 Yokomama   Dusan Sevarlic (P13) + 5:56.711 72 1 1:39.883 150.59km/h 20.914s
285. 05. No change ±0 Avonn   Cioponea Viorel (P5) + 5:56.944 72 1 1:39.336 150.59km/h 19.874s
286. 25. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Liudvikas Selmistraitis (M5) + 5:57.550 71 1 1:39.526 150.57km/h 19.791s
287. 09. +1 +1 Yokomama   Luca Dal Sacco (P3) + 5:57.594 71 1 1:39.140 150.57km/h 20.876s
288. 26. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Alex Phil (M5) + 5:57.686 71 1 1:39.529 150.57km/h 18.317s
289. 27. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Geoff Atkin (M5) + 5:57.750 71 1 1:39.265 150.57km/h 19.746s
290. 28. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Stefano Fort (M5) + 5:57.807 71 1 1:39.106 150.57km/h 18.185s
291. 06. +12 +12 Dunnolop   Laurie Grant (P4) + 5:57.951 72 1 1:38.931 150.56km/h 22.814s
292. 08. +7 +7 Yokomama   Mario Hernandez (P14) + 5:57.969 72 1 1:39.881 150.56km/h 19.652s
293. 07. +2 +2 Avonn   Goran Milenkovic (P16) + 5:58.255 71 1 1:39.804 150.56km/h 23.026s
294. 05. +10 +10 Yokomama   Zoli Horvath (P6) + 5:58.286 71 1 1:39.911 150.56km/h 18.963s
295. 06. -5 -5 Avonn   Nikola Brojak (P8) + 5:58.744 72 1 1:40.086 150.55km/h 19.166s
296. 09. +4 +4 Yokomama   Paulo Maia (P14) + 5:59.682 72 1 1:38.863 150.53km/h 22.271s
297. 10. -1 -1 Yokomama   Petri Nissilä (P2) + 5:59.687 72 1 1:40.178 150.53km/h 19.857s
298. 12. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Tomek Miszczak (P11) + 5:59.854 71 1 1:38.831 150.53km/h 22.226s
299. 23. +3 +3 Yokomama   Daniel Omaña (M1) + 6:00.148 71 1 1:39.880 150.52km/h 23.489s
300. 11. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Ilya Shiv (P2) + 6:00.194 72 1 1:39.931 150.52km/h 19.205s
301. 25. -3 -3 Hancock   Mirco Baldini (M2) + 6:01.012 70 1 1:39.573 150.50km/h 17.440s
302. 09. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Bill Mesaros (P13) + 6:01.041 72 1 1:39.406 150.50km/h 25.982s
303. 13. +12 +12 Badyear   Alexandre Faria (P11) + 6:01.147 71 1 1:38.333 150.50km/h 22.980s
304. 07. +6 +6 Badyear   Alvaro Dantas Aron (P19) + 6:01.197 72 1 1:38.745 150.50km/h 18.523s
305. 29. -1 -1 Hancock   Mihail Golovanov (E) + 6:01.225 69 1 1:39.965 150.50km/h 18.588s
306. 07. -3 -3 Yokomama   Ahmet Ozturk (P8) + 6:01.416 72 1 1:38.401 150.49km/h 23.813s
307. 08. +5 +5 Yokomama   Gonzalo Reta (P1) + 6:01.801 72 1 1:39.812 150.49km/h 22.159s
308. 06. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Jiřina Bojanovská (P5) + 6:02.031 72 1 1:39.391 150.48km/h 22.545s
309. 10. No change ±0 Yokomama   Branislav Hrnjak (P17) + 6:02.148 72 1 1:39.995 150.48km/h 21.771s
310. 07. +1 +1 Yokomama   Jesús Torres (P5) + 6:02.223 72 1 1:38.863 150.48km/h 20.979s
311. 05. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Turan Metin (P18) + 6:02.392 72 1 1:38.569 150.47km/h 17.294s
312. 29. -10 -10 Dunnolop   Horia Garbacea (M5) + 6:02.949 71 1 1:39.794 150.46km/h 20.109s
313. 07. +6 +6 Yokomama   Maciej Młynek (P22) + 6:03.026 72 1 1:39.116 150.46km/h 21.883s
314. 05. -3 -3 Avonn   Mihai Daroczi (P15) + 6:03.201 72 1 1:40.129 150.46km/h 18.533s
315. 11. -4 -4 Yokomama   Guillaume Delamarre (P17) + 6:03.402 72 1 1:39.334 150.45km/h 17.643s
316. 01. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Yiánnis Spirópoulos (A65) + 6:03.534 72 1 1:40.028 150.45km/h 20.451s
317. 06. +17 +17 Badyear   Jonas Karalius (P18) + 6:04.232 72 1 1:38.953 150.44km/h 23.563s
318. 03. +6 +6 Yokomama   Giuseppe Lombisani (P7) + 6:04.765 72 1 1:40.271 150.43km/h 18.042s
319. 04. -1 -1 Yokomama   Helmut Heiter (P7) + 6:04.965 72 1 1:39.978 150.42km/h 19.219s
320. 06. -3 -3 Avonn   László Kovácsi (P25) + 6:05.323 72 1 1:40.486 150.41km/h 23.739s
321. 06. +9 +9 Dunnolop   Eddie Goodall (P12) + 6:05.414 72 1 1:38.936 150.41km/h 20.211s
322. 05. +10 +10 Yokomama   Tianhao Chen (P7) + 6:05.829 72 1 1:39.808 150.40km/h 16.395s
323. 06. +2 +2 Yokomama   Roland Jakobsson (P7) + 6:05.989 72 1 1:39.272 150.40km/h 19.533s
324. 05. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Luiz Souza (P21) + 6:06.506 72 1 1:39.503 150.39km/h 23.579s
325. 08. -5 -5 Avonn   John Ibbotson (P19) + 6:06.586 71 1 1:39.875 150.39km/h 18.638s
326. 12. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Leonardo Solazzi (P17) + 6:06.638 72 1 1:39.933 150.39km/h 20.247s
327. 01. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Eduardo Zolin (A25) + 6:06.682 72 1 1:39.483 150.39km/h 21.757s
328. 02. +11 +11 Badyear   Jozef Lesay (P9) + 6:07.437 72 1 1:38.679 150.37km/h 18.413s
329. 08. +3 +3 Badyear   Andrea Iacoponi (P5) + 6:07.500 72 2 1:38.801 150.37km/h 18.628s
330. 07. -3 -3 Avonn   Christian Biancu (P4) + 6:08.564 72 1 1:39.990 150.35km/h 24.549s
331. 06. +6 +6 Yokomama   Damir Martinjak (P6) + 6:09.293 71 1 1:39.860 150.33km/h 19.789s
332. 07. +3 +3 Avonn   Daniel Pérez (P6) + 6:09.309 71 1 1:39.745 150.33km/h 19.912s
333. 03. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Sharma Vivek (P9) + 6:09.359 72 1 1:38.778 150.33km/h 16.529s
334. 04. +6 +6 Avonn   Andreas Vigil (P23) + 6:09.695 72 1 1:40.006 150.32km/h 19.397s
335. 10. +2 +2 Avonn   Pavel Ionescu (P13) + 6:09.988 72 1 1:40.087 150.32km/h 19.466s
336. 12. -4 -4 Yokomama   Tom Hewer (P2) + 6:10.045 72 1 1:40.161 150.32km/h 22.379s
337. 08. +3 +3 Avonn   Bill Vasilonikolos (P4) + 6:10.087 72 1 1:40.097 150.32km/h 19.832s
338. 05. +2 +2 Yokomama   Cédrick Flament (P23) + 6:10.150 72 1 1:39.822 150.31km/h 21.517s
339. 11. -4 -4 Yokomama   Marko Paukku (P13) + 6:10.159 72 1 1:39.060 150.31km/h 21.760s
340. 10. -1 -1 Yokomama   Ari Rautamies (P14) + 6:10.437 72 1 1:39.995 150.31km/h 20.441s
341. 13. +1 +1 Yokomama   Vinicio Souza (P17) + 6:10.602 72 1 1:40.075 150.31km/h 20.391s
342. 09. +7 +7 Yokomama   Alfredo Pérez (P4) + 6:10.625 72 1 1:40.242 150.31km/h 22.453s
343. 13. -1 -1 Avonn   Mert Büyükakar (P2) + 6:10.625 71 1 1:39.064 150.31km/h 23.402s
344. 25. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Ufuk Yasayan (M3) + 6:10.764 70 1 1:37.386 150.30km/h 20.741s
345. 08. -3 -3 Yokomama   Paola Bellocco (P6) + 6:11.773 71 1 1:39.612 150.28km/h 19.293s
346. 07. -5 -5 Yokomama   Aleksandar Tot (P7) + 6:11.856 72 1 1:40.267 150.28km/h 19.878s
347. 14. +4 +4 Yokomama   Jorge Luiz Filho (P2) + 6:11.892 71 1 1:39.518 150.28km/h 22.815s
348. 11. -1 -1 Yokomama   Diogo Carrapiço (P14) + 6:11.917 72 1 1:39.975 150.28km/h 27.041s
349. 12. +9 +9 Badyear   Ambroz Pondelek (P14) + 6:12.144 72 1 1:39.172 150.27km/h 19.295s
350. 10. +7 +7 Yokomama   Maurício Linhares (P3) + 6:12.259 71 1 1:39.353 150.27km/h 23.951s
351. 09. No change ±0 Yokomama   Stephane Verly (P5) + 6:12.401 72 1 1:40.076 150.27km/h 18.635s
352. 09. +8 +8 Avonn   Níkos Mpalkámos (P19) + 6:12.407 71 1 1:40.001 150.27km/h 21.741s
353. 14. +5 +5 Yokomama   Roberto Borgato (P11) + 6:13.153 71 1 1:40.182 150.25km/h 19.575s
354. 15. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Felipe Sakai (P11) + 6:13.284 71 1 1:39.728 150.25km/h 21.662s
355. 04. +8 +8 Yokomama   Keith Clark (P10) + 6:13.830 72 1 1:39.706 150.24km/h 22.318s
356. 04. +1 +1 Yokomama   Joscha Büllesbach (P9) + 6:14.291 72 2 1:39.228 150.23km/h 19.417s
357. 09. -5 -5 Dunnolop   László Hodosán (P6) + 6:14.541 71 1 1:39.161 150.22km/h 21.717s
358. 12. +5 +5 Avonn   George Togas (P13) + 6:15.122 72 1 1:40.207 150.21km/h 18.936s
359. 06. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Jose Filipe (P23) + 6:15.302 72 1 1:39.590 150.21km/h 19.335s
360. 07. +4 +4 Yokomama   Victor Fabiano (P20) + 6:15.510 72 1 1:38.904 150.21km/h 22.150s
361. 24. +10 +10 Contimental   Xavier Porta (M1) + 6:16.230 71 1 1:39.112 150.19km/h 17.229s
362. 06. No change ±0 Avonn   Antonio Veiga (P21) + 6:16.340 72 1 1:39.012 150.19km/h 22.397s
363. 07. +4 +4 Yokomama   Kris Kilsby (P23) + 6:16.644 72 1 1:38.937 150.18km/h 23.269s
364. 05. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Darek Krawczuk (P9) + 6:16.679 71 1 1:39.772 150.18km/h 18.106s
365. 06. +9 +9 Yokomama   Cornelius Alexandru (P9) + 6:17.015 71 1 1:38.144 150.17km/h 19.731s
366. 08. -1 -1 Yokomama   Dóró Gábor (P7) + 6:17.201 72 1 1:39.054 150.17km/h 24.154s
367. 07. +2 +2 Badyear   Daniel Comalada (P9) + 6:17.229 71 1 1:38.118 150.17km/h 19.463s
368. 10. +2 +2 Avonn   Marcin Milczarek (P19) + 6:17.328 71 1 1:39.268 150.17km/h 20.373s
369. 10. -1 -1 Dunnolop   György Csillag (P6) + 6:17.921 71 1 1:39.646 150.16km/h 20.397s
370. 07. +3 +3 Yokomama   Salvatore Di Meo (P12) + 6:18.169 72 1 1:40.093 150.15km/h 22.596s
371. 08. +3 +3 Yokomama   Vitaliy Коvtjukh (P12) + 6:18.289 72 1 1:39.787 150.15km/h 25.898s
372. 07. +18 +18 Avonn   Vladimir Islentiev2 (P25) + 6:18.752 71 1 1:39.297 150.14km/h 18.114s
373. 11. No change ±0 Yokomama   Marcin Calmen (P19) + 6:19.323 71 1 1:40.026 150.13km/h 23.553s
374. 15. -5 -5 Yokomama   Ceapa Florin (P2) + 6:19.585 71 1 1:40.073 150.12km/h 22.989s
375. 12. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Alexander Hoppe (P19) + 6:19.649 71 1 1:39.214 150.12km/h 21.200s
376. 10. No change ±0 Yokomama   David Brennan (P5) + 6:19.726 72 1 1:39.717 150.12km/h 20.046s
377. 08. +12 +12 Dunnolop   Zoltan Kormos (P25) + 6:20.827 71 1 1:39.610 150.10km/h 23.891s
378. 09. +7 +7 Avonn   Joabe Reis Silva (P12) + 6:21.071 72 1 1:39.102 150.09km/h 22.912s
379. 10. -5 -5 Yokomama   Eduardo Sanchez Carenzo (P12) + 6:21.347 72 1 1:40.075 150.09km/h 21.580s
380. 30. -1 -1 Contimental   Twig Fahaji (E) + 6:21.443 68 1 1:40.255 150.08km/h 16.290s
381. 05. No change ±0 Yokomama   Kardos Tibor (P10) + 6:21.483 72 1 1:40.507 150.08km/h 22.061s
382. 25. -7 -7 Hancock   Luca Sora (M1) + 6:21.784 70 1 1:40.112 150.08km/h 19.187s
383. 16. No change ±0 Yokomama   Marius Valentin Brutaru (P2) + 6:21.955 71 1 1:38.420 150.07km/h 20.353s
384. 08. -6 -6 Dunnolop   Eduardo Hoepers (P9) + 6:22.032 71 1 1:39.756 150.07km/h 18.492s
385. 11. -4 -4 Avonn   Rafal Lotkowski (P5) + 6:22.058 71 1 1:39.039 150.07km/h 23.481s
386. 26. +4 +4 Hancock   Vitor Novo (M1) + 6:22.089 70 1 1:40.182 150.07km/h 16.847s
387. 09. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Andrej Novák (P9) + 6:22.245 71 1 1:39.689 150.07km/h 24.250s
388. 27. -18 -18 Yokomama   Ferenc Koncz (M1) + 6:22.443 70 1 1:40.366 150.06km/h 19.628s
389. 11. +1 +1 Avonn   Carlos Miola (P3) + 6:22.573 71 1 1:39.324 150.06km/h 21.837s
390. 11. -8 -8 Yokomama   Edinson Antonio (P6) + 6:24.189 71 1 1:40.102 150.03km/h 19.979s
391. 04. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Johannes Haaparanta (P24) + 6:24.215 72 1 1:39.210 150.03km/h 19.230s
392. 26. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Rich Weaving (M2) + 6:25.557 70 1 1:39.810 150.00km/h 19.450s
393. 08. +4 +4 Yokomama   José Mario Alonso Alonso (P22) + 6:26.034 71 1 1:39.001 149.99km/h 27.668s
394. 28. -6 -6 Dunnolop   David Michler (M4) + 6:26.082 70 1 1:39.698 149.99km/h 17.608s
395. 29. +4 +4 Yokomama   Erwin Verkade (M4) + 6:26.238 70 1 1:40.315 149.99km/h 16.894s
396. 12. +1 +1 Yokomama   Patrick Feise (P3) + 6:26.949 71 1 1:39.938 149.97km/h 18.958s
397. 06. +3 +3 Yokomama   Martin Pospíšil (P15) + 6:27.194 72 1 1:40.124 149.97km/h 23.099s
398. 05. +5 +5 Badyear   Marcelo Franco (P24) + 6:27.285 72 1 1:39.262 149.96km/h 20.997s
399. 13. +3 +3 Yokomama   Andrei Daroczi (P3) + 6:27.291 71 1 1:39.774 149.96km/h 21.315s
400. 06. -5 -5 Avonn   Gary Mullins (P24) + 6:27.836 72 1 1:40.705 149.95km/h 22.899s
401. 17. -4 -4 Badyear   Vencislav Stefanov (P2) + 6:27.909 71 1 1:39.343 149.95km/h 23.430s
402. 08. +1 +1 Yokomama   Philippe Laude (P23) + 6:28.217 72 1 1:40.049 149.95km/h 21.265s
403. 09. +9 +9 Contimental   Fred Hauser (P23) + 6:28.550 72 1 1:39.492 149.94km/h 20.966s
404. 18. +4 +4 Yokomama   Dax Julii (P2) + 6:28.712 71 1 1:39.206 149.94km/h 21.105s
405. 12. +10 +10 Yokomama   Francisco Basco (P5) + 6:29.322 71 1 1:40.081 149.92km/h 23.062s
406. 11. +1 +1 Yokomama   Alessandro Facchetti (P12) + 6:29.590 72 1 1:40.081 149.92km/h 21.554s
407. 07. +11 +11 Contimental   Michael Monaco (P24) + 6:29.683 72 1 1:39.716 149.92km/h 18.531s
408. 28. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Leonel Rey (M1) + 6:29.695 70 1 1:39.565 149.92km/h 19.385s
409. 08. -3 -3 Yokomama   Sebastian Cucciardi (P20) + 6:29.757 72 1 1:40.683 149.91km/h 18.299s
410. 13. +7 +7 Yokomama   Carlos Ribes Mateu (P13) + 6:30.234 71 1 1:39.081 149.90km/h 19.947s
411. 08. +4 +4 Yokomama   Richard Molyneaux (P8) + 6:30.518 72 1 1:39.133 149.90km/h 20.970s
412. 07. -2 -2 Yokomama   David Vidović (P18) + 6:30.730 72 1 1:40.159 149.89km/h 21.106s
413. 09. No change ±0 Avonn   Col Brown (P22) + 6:30.932 71 1 1:39.777 149.89km/h 18.317s
414. 08. +16 +16 Badyear   Ruslan Lukyanchuk (P16) + 6:31.188 71 1 1:39.364 149.89km/h 26.185s
415. 09. +11 +11 Yokomama   Gilles Ritiere (P8) + 6:31.249 72 1 1:39.622 149.88km/h 18.546s
416. 10. -5 -5 Avonn   Guido Simonetta (P22) + 6:31.429 71 1 1:40.445 149.88km/h 18.807s
417. 06. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Lucio Ferreira (P10) + 6:32.172 72 1 1:39.596 149.87km/h 21.205s
418. 13. +6 +6 Yokomama   Marin Ružić (P14) + 6:32.449 72 1 1:40.323 149.86km/h 17.359s
419. 12. +1 +1 Yokomama   Nicoletta Donadoni (P6) + 6:32.860 71 1 1:40.462 149.85km/h 18.123s
420. 10. +19 +19 Avonn   Bernabe Urtubey (P9) + 6:33.260 71 1 1:39.018 149.84km/h 23.169s
421. 09. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Christoph Seifriedsberger (P1) + 6:33.632 72 1 1:40.520 149.84km/h 20.601s
422. 10. -8 -8 Avonn   Silvestre Fonseca (P23) + 6:33.681 72 1 1:39.081 149.83km/h 21.508s
423. 11. +9 +9 Yokomama   Máximo Dolz (P9) + 6:33.933 71 1 1:38.747 149.83km/h 18.979s
424. 13. -5 -5 Yokomama   József Gyuricza (P19) + 6:34.482 71 1 1:40.331 149.82km/h 18.590s
425. 26. -6 -6 Yokomama   Jason Daughty (M3) + 6:34.564 70 1 1:40.188 149.82km/h 19.780s
426. 14. +5 +5 Badyear   Andreas Weilemann (P19) + 6:34.624 71 1 1:38.780 149.82km/h 23.896s
427. 01. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Sylvain Elsass (A41) + 6:34.956 72 1 1:38.960 149.81km/h 24.803s
428. 09. +6 +6 Avonn   Maciej Rabiński (P25) + 6:34.969 71 1 1:40.026 149.81km/h 22.975s
429. 10. -1 -1 Yokomama   Tommaso Petri (P4) + 6:35.097 72 1 1:39.757 149.81km/h 22.233s
430. 10. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Alex Popa (P25) + 6:35.464 71 1 1:40.126 149.80km/h 24.241s
431. 19. +2 +2 Yokomama   Erwan Le Caill (P2) + 6:35.510 71 1 1:40.059 149.80km/h 19.514s
432. 11. No change ±0 Yokomama   Renan Henrique (P25) + 6:35.629 71 1 1:40.415 149.79km/h 17.722s
433. 12. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Daniel Čech (P25) + 6:35.729 71 1 1:39.699 149.79km/h 21.330s
434. 09. +14 +14 Yokomama   Stefano Duo (P16) + 6:35.776 71 1 1:40.378 149.79km/h 19.807s
435. 10. -4 -4 Avonn   Roland Balog (P16) + 6:36.206 71 0 1:40.415 149.78km/h -
436. 11. +1 +1 Yokomama   Junior Deodato (P4) + 6:36.360 72 1 1:40.553 149.78km/h 20.996s
437. 15. +8 +8 Yokomama   Dario Kajt (P19) + 6:36.477 71 1 1:39.167 149.78km/h 24.683s
438. 11. +1 +1 Avonn   Zahid Özkara (P16) + 6:36.485 71 1 1:39.683 149.78km/h 20.419s
439. 09. +7 +7 Yokomama   Ricardo Todd (P20) + 6:36.561 71 1 1:39.641 149.78km/h 23.323s
440. 12. +5 +5 Avonn   Fabián Ré (P4) + 6:36.646 72 1 1:40.486 149.77km/h 19.925s
441. 13. +5 +5 Yokomama   Jonathan Soignat (P6) + 6:36.687 71 1 1:39.482 149.77km/h 19.735s
442. 13. -3 -3 Yokomama   Diogo Abdalla (P4) + 6:37.164 72 1 1:39.523 149.76km/h 22.189s
443. 01. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Sameer Marathe (A27) + 6:37.248 72 1 1:40.500 149.76km/h 25.143s
444. 13. -6 -6 Avonn   Craig Templeman (P25) + 6:37.303 71 1 1:40.040 149.76km/h 21.720s
445. 13. +7 +7 Contimental   Miguel López-torres Stadler (P5) + 6:37.402 71 1 1:40.179 149.76km/h 22.345s
446. 30. +4 +4 Hancock   Leo Leal (M4) + 6:37.467 70 1 1:40.400 149.76km/h 19.956s
447. 30. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Hristo Kantarev (M5) + 6:37.878 70 1 1:40.445 149.75km/h 18.749s
448. 27. -8 -8 Avonn   Raimonds Urtāns (M3) + 6:38.050 70 0 1:40.951 149.75km/h -
449. 31. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Roman Maksimenkov (M5) + 6:38.185 70 1 1:40.134 149.74km/h 17.782s
450. 08. +5 +5 Yokomama   Gorka Bollo (P18) + 6:38.243 72 1 1:39.870 149.74km/h 23.393s
451. 07. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Tomi Kaartinen (P10) + 6:38.315 71 1 1:40.277 149.74km/h 22.579s
452. 14. +5 +5 Yokomama   Mariusz Kuczak (P25) + 6:38.499 71 1 1:39.422 149.74km/h 22.283s
453. 14. +1 +1 Yokomama   Cristian Cattaneo (P4) + 6:38.506 72 1 1:40.352 149.74km/h 18.686s
454. 15. -7 -7 Avonn   Marcos Rodrigues (P4) + 6:38.535 72 1 1:40.103 149.74km/h 21.802s
455. 12. No change ±0 Avonn   Gustavo Guerra (P9) + 6:39.367 71 1 1:39.367 149.72km/h 17.726s
456. 31. +4 +4 Hancock   Sam Le Meur (E) + 6:39.479 68 2 1:39.083 149.72km/h 19.558s
457. 14. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Willian Moura (P17) + 6:39.505 71 1 1:40.353 149.72km/h 19.477s
458. 09. +1 +1 Yokomama   Fernando Pallas (P7) + 6:39.881 71 1 1:40.313 149.71km/h 21.456s
459. 10. +7 +7 Yokomama   Mael Grosjean (P8) + 6:40.017 72 1 1:40.385 149.71km/h 18.893s
460. 01. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Marcelo Ascencio (A20) + 6:40.189 72 1 1:39.638 149.70km/h 24.969s
461. 14. +2 +2 Yokomama   Deun Deun (P6) + 6:40.418 71 1 1:40.291 149.70km/h 20.200s
462. 08. -5 -5 Avonn   Oscar Maddonni (P10) + 6:40.446 71 2 1:39.687 149.70km/h 22.324s
463. 16. No change ±0 Yokomama   Jimmy Severini (P11) + 6:40.494 71 1 1:40.327 149.70km/h 21.521s
464. 16. +4 +4 Yokomama   Joaquin Cardinali (P19) + 6:40.733 71 1 1:39.111 149.69km/h 20.661s
465. 20. No change ±0 Yokomama   Henry Ekholm (P2) + 6:40.969 71 1 1:40.326 149.69km/h 25.585s
466. 14. -7 -7 Yokomama   Ivan Radan (P14) + 6:40.987 71 1 1:40.505 149.69km/h 20.767s
467. 31. +4 +4 Contimental   James Hitchen (M4) + 6:41.010 70 1 1:40.200 149.69km/h 20.200s
468. 11. +1 +1 Yokomama   Maxim Kotov2 (P23) + 6:41.151 71 1 1:40.100 149.68km/h 17.450s
469. 15. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Damir Kalaev (P14) + 6:41.319 71 1 1:39.488 149.68km/h 17.494s
470. 01. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Mateusz Włodarczyk (A5) + 6:41.372 72 1 1:40.093 149.68km/h 23.615s
471. 13. +6 +6 Yokomama   Petri Minni (P9) + 6:41.401 71 1 1:40.130 149.68km/h 22.045s
472. 32. +6 +6 Contimental   Bruno Caseiro (E) + 6:41.466 68 1 1:39.228 149.68km/h 16.332s
473. 01. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Barna Tóth (A50) + 6:41.561 72 1 1:39.791 149.67km/h 26.993s
474. 14. -7 -7 Avonn   Richárd Bodó (P9) + 6:41.579 71 1 1:39.570 149.67km/h 19.966s
475. 10. -1 -1 Yokomama   Martin Rosina (P1) + 6:41.730 72 1 1:40.333 149.67km/h 21.001s
476. 11. +12 +12 Yokomama   Tolis Nasios (P1) + 6:41.969 72 1 1:40.026 149.67km/h 22.093s
477. 14. +4 +4 Yokomama   Alin Berescu (P13) + 6:41.972 71 1 1:40.198 149.67km/h 19.866s
478. 10. +4 +4 Yokomama   Alex Tolmar (P7) + 6:42.035 71 1 1:40.341 149.66km/h 24.555s
479. 09. -2 -2 Avonn   Mariano Seeber (P18) + 6:42.214 72 1 1:40.051 149.66km/h 21.675s
480. 01. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Attila Gore (A17) + 6:42.588 72 1 1:40.691 149.65km/h 23.079s
481. 21. -4 -4 Yokomama   Chris Englund (P2) + 6:42.993 71 2 1:38.521 149.65km/h 20.102s
482. 08. +13 +13 Yokomama   Olli Tamminen (P24) + 6:43.027 72 1 1:40.780 149.64km/h 22.307s
483. 01. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Ivaylo Tanev (A23) + 6:43.268 72 1 1:40.036 149.64km/h 21.222s
484. 16. -3 -3 Yokomama   Joe Meal (P4) + 6:43.694 72 1 1:40.218 149.63km/h 21.010s
485. 15. -4 -4 Yokomama   Petrus Taskila (P13) + 6:44.268 71 1 1:40.225 149.62km/h 21.526s
486. 16. -6 -6 Yokomama   Michele Brambilla (P13) + 6:44.761 71 1 1:39.267 149.61km/h 22.197s
487. 17. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Stephen Rawson (P13) + 6:45.106 71 1 1:40.060 149.60km/h 17.474s
488. 10. +5 +5 Avonn   Carlos López (P20) + 6:45.631 71 1 1:40.298 149.59km/h 18.907s
489. 15. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Gonçalo Fernandes (P6) + 6:45.769 71 1 1:39.412 149.59km/h 20.439s
490. 14. No change ±0 Avonn   Antonios Giannakoudakis (P3) + 6:46.029 71 1 1:40.701 149.58km/h 24.117s
491. 12. +6 +6 Contimental   Michal Szopinski (P1) + 6:46.301 72 1 1:39.380 149.58km/h 18.531s
492. 01. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Sergey Vosnesensky (A32) + 6:46.303 72 1 1:40.486 149.58km/h 20.896s
493. 15. +22 +22 Yokomama   Renato Vandersee Schaeffer (P25) + 6:46.669 71 1 1:40.120 149.57km/h 19.263s
494. 12. -6 -6 Dunnolop   Marcin Skrzypiec (P23) + 6:47.187 71 1 1:40.512 149.56km/h 21.711s
495. 28. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Charles Kurz (M3) + 6:48.038 70 1 1:39.981 149.54km/h 22.216s
496. 15. -4 -4 Avonn   Federico Mantica (P9) + 6:48.070 71 1 1:40.852 149.54km/h 18.780s
497. 15. -6 -6 Yokomama   Maurício Jackson (P3) + 6:48.248 71 1 1:40.571 149.54km/h 20.637s
498. 16. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Davide Galliani (P9) + 6:48.446 71 1 1:39.850 149.53km/h 19.019s
499. 11. No change ±0 Avonn   Lili Oroszlán (P7) + 6:48.882 71 1 1:39.822 149.53km/h 22.478s
500. 18. -5 -5 Yokomama   Alain Libaros (P13) + 6:49.130 71 1 1:40.236 149.52km/h 26.496s