Race summary (Track: Mugello | Season: 33 | Race: 16 | Group: Master - 1)

Season:  Race:

Select another group:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Alex Tkachenko 1h17:49.132 58 2 1:18.651 234.62km/h 14.345s
02. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Piotr Pogodzik + 9.888 58 2 1:18.870 234.13km/h 14.799s
03. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Christos Bobolis + 10.040 58 2 1:18.635 234.12km/h 20.656s
04. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Vladislav Erokhin + 16.273 58 2 1:18.569 233.81km/h 24.943s
05. -2 -2 Badyear   Jukka Sireni + 17.552 58 2 1:18.810 233.74km/h 15.787s
06. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Vladimir Islentiev2 + 21.486 58 2 1:18.655 233.55km/h 17.288s
07. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Martin Carson + 24.929 58 2 1:18.990 233.38km/h 18.668s
08. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Jonathan Wilson + 50.159 58 2 1:19.316 232.13km/h 17.622s
09. +12 +12 Dunnolop   Povilas Smaliukas + 57.816 58 2 1:19.253 231.75km/h 18.678s
10. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Radomir Czech + 1:00.055 58 2 1:19.551 231.64km/h 15.627s
11. +5 +5 Badyear   Nick Hewer + 1:00.191 58 2 1:19.127 231.64km/h 17.675s
12. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Goran Jovanovic + 1:00.358 58 2 1:18.888 231.63km/h 18.222s
13. +9 +9 Dunnolop   Michael Meyrick + 1:01.483 58 2 1:19.131 231.57km/h 20.671s
14. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Traian Voicu + 1:02.826 58 2 1:19.257 231.51km/h 20.931s
15. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Gani Babu + 1:03.116 58 2 1:19.019 231.49km/h 22.397s
16. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Paweł Zaburski + 1:04.622 58 2 1:19.408 231.42km/h 17.886s
17. +3 +3 Yokomama   Bronek Obarewicz + 1:05.898 58 2 1:18.964 231.36km/h 16.954s
18. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Jorge Bento + 1:14.193 58 2 1:19.512 230.95km/h 20.641s
19. No change ±0 Yokomama   Tadas Ragaliauskas + 1:23.080 57 2 1:19.344 230.52km/h 17.515s
20. -9 -9 Yokomama   Michael Monaco + 1:34.457 57 3 1:19.335 229.97km/h 17.936s
21. +4 +4 Badyear   Tomek Kurpios + 1:34.846 57 2 1:19.899 229.95km/h 21.920s
22. -15 -15 Dunnolop   Greg Swaney + 1:48.639 57 4 1:18.904 229.29km/h 18.638s
23. -8 -8 Dunnolop   Joao Carlos + 3:27.023 56 2 1:22.069 224.66km/h 18.138s
24. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Peter Alan + 4:24.984 55 2 1:22.607 222.02km/h 21.057s
25. +2 +2 Badyear   Ralph Meessen + 6:06.482 54 2 1:22.699 217.55km/h 16.671s
26. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Igor Srimac + 6:58.085 53 2 1:23.102 215.34km/h 22.647s
27. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Tiodor Papa + 7:13.406 53 1 1:24.267 214.69km/h 30.926s
28. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Luke Czarnocki + 7:59.544 52 2 1:24.404 212.77km/h 21.042s
29. -21 -21 Dunnolop   Dmitry Knyazev + 8:17.673 52 4 1:21.984 212.02km/h 22.313s
Not classified
30. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Luis Uranga Technical problems 43 1 1:23.838    15.638s
31. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Goran Kotarlic Technical problems 35 3 1:23.292    18.079s
32. -2 -2 Michelini   Tomasz Petryk Technical problems 35 3 1:23.832    17.272s
33. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Arnoldas Molis Technical problems 32 3 1:28.500    20.944s
34. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Ashwin Mijar Technical problems 32 2 1:23.928    25.904s
35. +1 +1 Badyear   Ania Piekarska Technical problems 23 0 1:25.555    -
36. +2 +2 Michelini   Nuno Neves Technical problems 17 1 1:25.109    25.397s
37. -27 -27 Yokomama   Sergey Minkoff Accident at the start 0 0 -    -
38. -6 -6 Badyear   Mindaugas Bauža Accident at the start 0 0 -    -