Race summary (Track: Jerez | Season: 17 | Race: 4 | Group: Elite)

Season:  Race:

Select another group:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +1 +1 Michelini   Leandro Sereno1 1h35:38.999 69 3 1:21.053 192.20km/h 8.446s
02. +1 +1 Michelini   Jari Aareskoski3 + 6.755 69 3 1:21.049 191.97km/h 8.488s
03. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Vladimir Islentiev2 + 13.581 69 3 1:21.120 191.75km/h 9.908s
04. -3 -3 Michelini   Tomasz Wypych + 34.502 69 4 1:21.000 191.05km/h 9.660s
05. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Edvinas Pranculevicius + 43.312 69 3 1:21.412 190.76km/h 10.637s
06. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Michalis Marolachakis + 57.685 69 3 1:21.393 190.29km/h 12.769s
07. -1 -1 Yokomama   Toygun Senler + 1:00.267 69 4 1:21.306 190.20km/h 11.099s
08. +9 +9 Michelini   Rogerio Mandler + 1:07.752 69 3 1:21.720 189.96km/h 12.368s
09. -4 -4 Yokomama   Christer Andersson + 1:21.277 69 4 1:21.662 189.52km/h 11.931s
10. +1 +1 Yokomama   Heidi Aareskoski2 + 1:23.688 68 4 1:21.841 189.44km/h 9.147s
11. -2 -2 Yokomama   Rui Fonseca + 1:40.780 68 4 1:22.032 188.88km/h 11.164s
12. -2 -2 Yokomama   Vladimir Petrov + 1:48.380 68 4 1:22.118 188.64km/h 11.378s
13. +12 +12 Dunnolop   Andrius Talandzevicius + 1:54.519 68 3 1:21.879 188.44km/h 11.346s
14. +2 +2 Yokomama   João Monteiro + 1:55.199 68 4 1:21.968 188.42km/h 12.704s
15. -1 -1 Yokomama   Joan Centellas + 2:00.196 68 4 1:22.388 188.26km/h 11.412s
16. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Felipe Aguiar + 2:00.838 68 3 1:22.278 188.24km/h 12.976s
17. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Tomas Celiesius + 2:01.407 68 3 1:22.073 188.22km/h 12.104s
18. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Martynas Atkočius + 2:02.104 68 3 1:21.902 188.20km/h 13.645s
19. -12 -12 Yokomama   Laila Britāle + 2:08.174 68 5 1:21.855 188.00km/h 11.996s
20. +9 +9 Dunnolop   Andy Zavarin + 2:17.590 68 2 1:22.856 187.70km/h 14.643s
21. -9 -9 Dunnolop   Junior Almeida + 2:17.864 68 4 1:21.758 187.69km/h 14.890s
22. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Aleksander Kouzev + 2:30.230 68 3 1:22.393 187.30km/h 16.242s
23. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Tomasz Kaminski + 2:50.145 67 4 1:22.185 186.67km/h 13.642s
24. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Krzysztof Wnuk + 2:51.872 67 3 1:22.248 186.61km/h 20.171s
25. -10 -10 Pipirelli   Gary Partridge + 3:03.009 67 4 1:22.368 186.26km/h 13.872s
26. -8 -8 Dunnolop   Jose Lopez + 3:42.368 67 3 1:23.750 185.03km/h 17.898s
27. -1 -1 Yokomama   Dmitri Kondrat + 3:43.108 67 3 1:23.961 185.01km/h 14.964s
28. -1 -1 Yokomama   Michael Pollard + 3:47.687 67 3 1:23.452 184.87km/h 13.653s
29. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Alex Kruminsh + 3:54.514 67 1 1:24.668 184.66km/h 16.552s
30. -11 -11 Dunnolop   Radomir Czech + 4:15.465 66 2 1:24.598 184.01km/h 18.474s
31. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Oli Jais + 4:36.069 66 2 1:23.809 183.38km/h 11.112s
32. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Sion Francis + 7:02.740 64 2 1:26.002 179.01km/h 15.734s
33. -1 -1 Pipirelli   Alek Smiatacz + 7:49.468 64 3 1:26.995 177.67km/h 18.993s
34. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Atis Praudins + 8:11.941 64 3 1:27.505 177.03km/h 18.238s
35. +1 +1 Yokomama   Adam Wierzba + 8:17.521 63 2 1:27.699 176.87km/h 15.588s
36. +3 +3 Pipirelli   Paul Venner + 8:21.183 63 3 1:27.432 176.76km/h 19.145s
37. -3 -3 Pipirelli   Martin Rosina + 8:24.666 63 4 1:26.968 176.67km/h 13.891s
38. -1 -1 Pipirelli   Maarten Verhulst + 8:51.521 63 2 1:28.534 175.91km/h 16.768s
39. -1 -1 Pipirelli   Evaldas Okriemas + 10:02.523 62 1 1:29.402 173.94km/h 17.206s