Race summary (Track: Mexico City | Season: 30 | Race: 11 | Group: Elite)

Season:  Race:

Select another group:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +2 +2 Bridgerock   Leandro Sereno2 1h25:07.818 69 1 1:12.316 214.96km/h 12.255s
02. No change ±0 Bridgerock   Vsevolod Demydov + 12.137 69 1 1:12.521 214.46km/h 15.186s
03. -2 -2 Bridgerock   Tomasz Kaminski + 13.176 69 1 1:12.311 214.41km/h 13.999s
04. No change ±0 Bridgerock   Andreas Weilemann + 29.604 69 1 1:12.784 213.73km/h 21.672s
05. +5 +5 Badyear   Justinas Smyšliajevas4 + 58.959 69 1 1:13.204 212.51km/h 10.238s
06. +7 +7 Badyear   Toygun Senler3 + 59.224 69 1 1:13.103 212.50km/h 10.456s
07. +7 +7 Badyear   Atis Praudins + 59.928 69 1 1:13.062 212.47km/h 11.707s
08. +1 +1 Badyear   Rimantas Sagatas + 1:02.159 69 1 1:13.154 212.38km/h 13.109s
09. +2 +2 Badyear   Martynas Atkočius + 1:07.760 69 1 1:13.376 212.15km/h 13.985s
10. +6 +6 Badyear   Wojciech Uzikowski + 1:17.909 68 1 1:13.599 211.74km/h 11.696s
11. +6 +6 Badyear   Aleksej Sutkin + 1:18.143 68 1 1:13.493 211.73km/h 14.433s
12. No change ±0 Bridgerock   Farcy Génel + 1:18.269 68 1 1:13.391 211.72km/h 18.822s
13. -7 -7 Michelini   Nuno Vicente + 1:43.395 68 2 1:13.174 210.70km/h 14.102s
14. +7 +7 Badyear   Heidi Aareskoski2 + 1:51.545 68 1 1:13.921 210.37km/h 16.816s
15. +14 +14 Badyear   Evaldas Okriemas + 1:51.939 68 1 1:13.645 210.35km/h 14.735s
16. +12 +12 Badyear   Sameer Marathe + 1:58.032 68 1 1:13.908 210.11km/h 14.339s
17. +16 +16 Badyear   Serguei Baranovski + 2:02.733 68 1 1:14.022 209.92km/h 15.389s
18. +8 +8 Badyear   Mindaugas Sarocka + 2:02.992 68 1 1:13.831 209.91km/h 23.107s
19. +3 +3 Michelini   Paulo Pinto + 2:16.108 68 1 1:13.544 209.39km/h 17.116s
20. -15 -15 Michelini   Mark Webster + 2:16.370 68 2 1:13.166 209.37km/h 14.990s
21. -1 -1 Badyear   Evaldas Ruseckas + 2:20.636 68 1 1:14.086 209.20km/h 17.498s
22. +1 +1 Yokomama   Chris Hewitt + 2:23.872 68 2 1:13.931 209.08km/h 16.046s
23. -5 -5 Badyear   Marek Marchewka + 2:26.243 67 2 1:13.783 208.98km/h 12.554s
24. -17 -17 Badyear   Keri Lovell + 3:46.596 66 1 1:13.864 205.83km/h 16.330s
25. +7 +7 Badyear   Araik Karapetyan + 3:49.832 66 1 1:14.986 205.71km/h 16.553s
26. -2 -2 Badyear   Aliaksei Papou + 4:37.902 66 1 1:16.147 203.87km/h 17.696s
27. -2 -2 Badyear   Sergey Tuzhilov + 4:38.278 66 1 1:16.310 203.86km/h 24.528s
28. +6 +6 Badyear   Marco Triulzi + 4:58.167 65 1 1:16.642 203.11km/h 19.779s
29. +2 +2 Badyear   Marek Wasilewski + 5:00.041 65 1 1:16.318 203.04km/h 22.891s
30. +7 +7 Pipirelli   Nathan Skelly + 5:00.399 65 2 1:15.479 203.02km/h 20.999s
31. -4 -4 Badyear   Dmitriy Kosev + 5:04.509 65 1 1:16.533 202.87km/h 14.354s
32. -17 -17 Badyear   Dmitriy Krautsou + 5:20.543 65 1 1:16.758 202.27km/h 16.778s
33. +7 +7 Pipirelli   Nico Zou + 5:28.235 65 1 1:16.972 201.98km/h 16.777s
34. +4 +4 Pipirelli   Hrvoje Hojsak + 5:28.882 65 1 1:17.064 201.96km/h 23.109s
35. +4 +4 Pipirelli   Andrey Vlaskin + 5:54.114 65 1 1:17.448 201.03km/h 21.801s
36. -6 -6 Badyear   Daneks Britāls + 5:58.832 65 1 1:16.728 200.85km/h 18.488s
37. -2 -2 Pipirelli   Jani Syrjäläinen + 6:11.707 64 1 1:17.303 200.38km/h 16.561s
38. -2 -2 Yokomama   Andrei Kolesnikovich + 6:46.492 64 2 1:17.140 199.12km/h 15.907s
39. -31 -31 Bridgerock   Denis Grahov + 9:09.365 62 3 1:15.658 194.09km/h 18.239s
Not classified
40. -21 -21 Badyear   Alexey Domarev Technical problems 44 3 1:16.144    15.981s