Race summary (Track: Ahvenisto | Season: 31 | Race: 16 | Group: Elite)

Season:  Race:

Select another group:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +2 +2 Bridgerock   Tomasz Kaminski 1h41:44.352 80 2 1:14.494 143.43km/h 12.533s
02. No change ±0 Badyear   Toygun Senler3 + 0.389 80 3 1:14.464 143.42km/h 10.362s
03. +3 +3 Badyear   Leandro Sereno3 + 8.902 80 3 1:14.649 143.22km/h 9.976s
04. -3 -3 Badyear   Atis Praudins + 9.660 80 3 1:14.498 143.20km/h 12.681s
05. No change ±0 Badyear   Rimantas Sagatas + 31.610 80 2 1:14.891 142.69km/h 12.689s
06. +14 +14 Bridgerock   Bartosz Sutkowski + 33.262 80 2 1:14.806 142.65km/h 12.757s
07. +5 +5 Badyear   Martynas Atkočius + 40.627 80 2 1:15.114 142.48km/h 11.442s
08. +2 +2 Badyear   Vsevolod Demydov + 41.025 80 2 1:14.976 142.47km/h 13.473s
09. +2 +2 Badyear   Mindaugas Sarocka + 43.429 80 2 1:15.053 142.41km/h 14.586s
10. +4 +4 Badyear   Evaldas Okriemas + 46.394 80 2 1:15.142 142.34km/h 15.259s
11. -3 -3 Badyear   Wojciech Uzikowski + 46.541 80 2 1:14.792 142.34km/h 18.938s
12. -3 -3 Badyear   Vladimir Danilin + 51.259 80 2 1:15.016 142.23km/h 16.504s
13. +5 +5 Badyear   Marek Marchewka + 57.333 80 2 1:15.155 142.09km/h 12.512s
14. +1 +1 Badyear   Aleksej Sutkin + 1:00.368 80 3 1:14.972 142.02km/h 12.398s
15. +1 +1 Badyear   Mark Webster + 1:05.799 80 3 1:14.859 141.90km/h 15.665s
16. -12 -12 Badyear   Sergey Lyogky + 1:17.823 79 3 1:15.280 141.62km/h 14.174s
17. -10 -10 Badyear   Maja Soren + 1:38.055 79 3 1:15.475 141.16km/h 16.360s
18. +5 +5 Badyear   Tomasz Petryk + 1:52.950 79 2 1:15.486 140.82km/h 14.872s
19. +5 +5 Badyear   Martin Rosina + 1:53.395 79 2 1:15.479 140.81km/h 16.670s
20. +7 +7 Badyear   Araik Karapetyan + 2:24.898 79 2 1:16.019 140.10km/h 15.392s
21. -2 -2 Badyear   Pedro Nazaré + 2:40.933 78 3 1:15.471 139.74km/h 16.048s
22. -9 -9 Badyear   Aliaksei Papou + 2:47.465 78 3 1:16.003 139.60km/h 16.295s
23. +2 +2 Badyear   Gani Babu + 3:12.368 78 1 1:17.299 139.04km/h 16.452s
24. -7 -7 Badyear   Sergey Tuzhilov + 3:12.856 78 2 1:16.854 139.03km/h 20.139s
25. +3 +3 Yokomama   Luis Uranga + 3:49.503 77 3 1:17.106 138.23km/h 17.071s
26. +4 +4 Pipirelli   Keri Lovell + 4:28.339 77 2 1:17.647 137.39km/h 18.563s
27. +5 +5 Pipirelli   Zoltan Csaba + 4:48.566 77 1 1:18.165 136.95km/h 24.017s
28. -2 -2 Pipirelli   Raimonds Urtāns + 5:15.283 76 4 1:17.423 136.38km/h 15.329s
29. +5 +5 Yokomama   Janne Väänänen + 5:17.627 76 3 1:17.800 136.33km/h 20.820s
30. +3 +3 Pipirelli   Christos Bobolis + 5:24.604 76 3 1:18.152 136.18km/h 18.434s
31. No change ±0 Pipirelli   Alex Tkachenko + 5:33.688 76 3 1:18.160 135.99km/h 18.712s
32. +3 +3 Pipirelli   Farcy Génel + 8:32.662 74 3 1:18.512 132.31km/h 17.027s
33. -11 -11 Badyear   Andreas Weilemann + 9:04.037 73 2 1:17.238 131.69km/h 23.780s
34. +2 +2 Pipirelli   Mike Leone + 10:03.425 72 2 1:20.060 130.52km/h 17.540s
Not classified
35. +2 +2 Michelini   Daneks Britāls + 13:05.587 70 2 1:20.275    19.635s
36. -15 -15 Bridgerock   Nuno Vicente Tyre puncture 31 1 1:15.748    18.294s
37. -8 -8 Yokomama   Piotr Pogodzik Technical problems 30 1 1:19.444    22.655s