Race summary (Track: Austin | Season: 33 | Race: 13 | Group: Elite)

Season:  Race:

Select another group:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +1 +1 Bridgerock   Leandro Sereno3 1h47:43.385 56 4 1:44.653 172.05km/h 10.589s
02. +5 +5 Bridgerock   Mindaugas Sarocka + 1:25.072 56 4 1:45.370 169.82km/h 16.620s
03. No change ±0 Bridgerock   Toygun Senler4 + 1:25.107 56 4 1:44.808 169.82km/h 12.885s
04. +1 +1 Bridgerock   Ioannis Dimitroglou + 1:25.623 56 4 1:44.563 169.80km/h 17.954s
05. -1 -1 Bridgerock   Atis Praudins + 1:30.003 56 4 1:44.972 169.69km/h 14.659s
06. +3 +3 Bridgerock   Chinmay Dhopate + 1:41.884 56 4 1:45.203 169.38km/h 18.200s
07. -6 -6 Bridgerock   Rimantas Sagatas1 + 1:42.326 56 4 1:44.366 169.37km/h 20.796s
08. No change ±0 Badyear   Vsevolod Demydov + 1:53.856 55 5 1:45.962 169.07km/h 15.596s
09. +7 +7 Badyear   Aleksej Sutkin + 1:59.401 55 4 1:46.398 168.93km/h 19.213s
10. No change ±0 Badyear   João Monteiro + 1:59.475 55 4 1:46.069 168.93km/h 17.443s
11. -5 -5 Bridgerock   Wojciech Uzikowski + 2:00.011 55 5 1:45.113 168.92km/h 12.686s
12. +5 +5 Badyear   Vladimir Danilin + 2:06.309 55 4 1:46.333 168.75km/h 17.557s
13. +9 +9 Badyear   Sergey Lyogky + 2:28.764 55 4 1:46.590 168.18km/h 15.378s
14. +1 +1 Badyear   Andrei Kolesnikovich + 2:34.859 55 4 1:46.298 168.03km/h 16.387s
15. -4 -4 Badyear   Jan Pavlicek + 2:45.575 55 5 1:46.192 167.75km/h 18.022s
16. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Martynas Atkočius + 2:54.277 55 4 1:46.092 167.53km/h 15.557s
17. -3 -3 Badyear   Ilya Medvedev + 2:54.526 55 4 1:46.444 167.53km/h 15.281s
18. -5 -5 Badyear   Stas Prost + 2:58.394 55 4 1:46.437 167.43km/h 19.853s
19. No change ±0 Badyear   Antonny Katayama + 3:15.851 55 4 1:46.561 166.99km/h 15.369s
20. -8 -8 Dunnolop   Nathan Skelly + 3:31.604 54 5 1:46.535 166.60km/h 17.027s
21. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Nuno Vicente + 3:33.387 54 5 1:46.561 166.55km/h 17.826s
22. +8 +8 Badyear   Tomasz Kaminski + 3:47.241 54 4 1:47.324 166.21km/h 15.561s
23. No change ±0 Badyear   Mariusz Kuczak + 3:56.408 54 4 1:46.687 165.98km/h 14.779s
24. +11 +11 Dunnolop   Bartosz Sutkowski + 4:28.593 54 4 1:48.413 165.19km/h 14.737s
25. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Giedrius Soroka + 4:43.835 54 5 1:47.086 164.81km/h 14.612s
26. -1 -1 Badyear   Edwin Carlier + 6:02.903 53 5 1:49.827 162.91km/h 14.917s
27. +9 +9 Pipirelli   Marek Marchewka + 6:08.770 53 4 1:49.829 162.77km/h 15.889s
28. -7 -7 Dunnolop   Pedro Nazaré + 6:51.820 53 5 1:50.527 161.75km/h 18.310s
29. +3 +3 Pipirelli   Nico Zou + 6:58.765 53 4 1:50.023 161.58km/h 19.391s
30. -6 -6 Dunnolop   Evaldas Ruseckas + 7:05.543 52 5 1:49.510 161.42km/h 12.361s
31. +2 +2 Pipirelli   Jose Lopez + 7:30.299 52 4 1:50.167 160.85km/h 17.900s
32. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Sergey Tuzhilov + 7:38.786 52 4 1:50.872 160.65km/h 20.203s
33. -2 -2 Pipirelli   Pablo Navarrete + 7:42.319 52 5 1:50.671 160.57km/h 22.858s
34. -7 -7 Badyear   Danilo Molini + 7:44.375 52 5 1:50.768 160.52km/h 17.012s
35. -7 -7 Michelini   David Jundt + 8:46.832 51 2 1:50.237 159.09km/h 21.102s
Not classified
36. +2 +2 Badyear   Rudo Toma + 14:19.831 48 1 1:54.466    30.891s
37. -3 -3 Bridgerock   Lee Ifans Technical problems 26 3 1:50.912    26.787s
38. -1 -1 Pipirelli   Michal Konopka Technical problems 22 3 1:55.078    21.954s