Race summary (Track: Poznan | Season: 34 | Race: 17 | Group: Elite)

Season:  Race:

Select another group:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. No change ±0 Bridgerock   Leandro Sereno4 1h27:43.415 75 2 1:08.547 209.43km/h 9.017s
02. No change ±0 Bridgerock   Wojciech Uzikowski + 12.167 75 1 1:08.827 208.95km/h 14.128s
03. No change ±0 Bridgerock   Toygun Senler4 + 42.188 75 1 1:09.418 207.77km/h 10.800s
04. +2 +2 Badyear   Vsevolod Demydov + 1:38.029 74 2 1:09.603 205.60km/h 10.718s
05. -1 -1 Badyear   Lukas Jonaitis + 1:41.059 74 2 1:09.790 205.49km/h 12.395s
06. -1 -1 Badyear   Rimantas Sagatas1 + 1:48.181 74 1 1:10.171 205.21km/h 11.044s
07. No change ±0 Badyear   Atis Praudins + 1:48.456 74 1 1:10.090 205.20km/h 14.675s
08. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Vladislav Erokhin + 2:01.833 74 1 1:10.434 204.69km/h 17.190s
09. +4 +4 Badyear   Ilya Medvedev + 2:19.076 73 1 1:10.266 204.04km/h 14.128s
10. +5 +5 Badyear   Ioannis Dimitroglou + 2:19.270 73 1 1:09.741 204.03km/h 16.321s
11. +15 +15 Badyear   Rui Morais + 2:27.598 73 1 1:10.333 203.72km/h 21.615s
12. -2 -2 Badyear   Nathan Skelly + 2:38.384 73 2 1:10.144 203.31km/h 19.896s
13. +11 +11 Badyear   Jan Pavlicek + 2:43.128 73 1 1:10.172 203.13km/h 13.828s
14. +5 +5 Badyear   Mindaugas Sarocka + 2:43.559 73 1 1:10.017 203.12km/h 17.033s
15. -1 -1 Badyear   Stas Prost + 2:51.887 73 1 1:10.416 202.81km/h 17.868s
16. +6 +6 Badyear   Tomasz Kaminski + 2:51.941 73 1 1:10.209 202.81km/h 18.850s
17. +19 +19 Pipirelli   Diana Klavina + 2:59.947 73 2 1:10.272 202.51km/h 17.441s
18. -9 -9 Badyear   João Monteiro + 3:04.551 73 2 1:10.198 202.34km/h 19.600s
19. +14 +14 Badyear   Sergey Lyogky + 3:19.573 73 1 1:10.808 201.78km/h 23.564s
20. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Sergey Tuzhilov + 3:21.949 73 1 1:11.040 201.69km/h 17.984s
21. -5 -5 Dunnolop   Martynas Atkočius + 4:04.307 72 3 1:10.367 200.14km/h 14.743s
22. +10 +10 Pipirelli   Rogerio Pereira + 4:38.101 71 1 1:11.999 198.92km/h 17.002s
23. -2 -2 Badyear   Theo Panag + 5:12.431 71 1 1:12.582 197.70km/h 12.879s
24. +5 +5 Pipirelli   Dmitry Shevel + 5:26.532 71 1 1:13.049 197.20km/h 21.616s
25. -17 -17 Badyear   Alex Tkachenko + 5:28.512 71 2 1:12.675 197.13km/h 13.904s
26. +13 +13 Pipirelli   Chinmay Dhopate + 7:08.714 69 1 1:13.746 193.66km/h 16.686s
27. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Mert Büyükakar + 7:29.899 69 1 1:13.498 192.94km/h 24.187s
28. -10 -10 Dunnolop   Roman Maksimenkov + 7:50.049 69 2 1:13.036 192.26km/h 13.245s
29. +2 +2 Badyear   Vladimir Danilin + 8:29.638 68 1 1:14.257 190.94km/h 14.716s
30. +5 +5 Pipirelli   Apostolis Goutzos + 8:52.247 68 1 1:14.157 190.20km/h 16.204s
31. +9 +9 Badyear   Aleksej Sutkin + 8:53.857 68 2 1:14.169 190.14km/h 15.949s
32. -20 -20 Dunnolop   Pedro Nazaré + 9:03.321 68 1 1:13.248 189.83km/h 14.774s
Not classified
33. +4 +4 Badyear   José Abi Jaudi + 10:48.748 66 1 1:14.537    14.719s
34. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Raimonds Urtāns Technical problems 64 3 1:13.938    15.018s
35. -15 -15 Badyear   Piotr Pogodzik Technical problems 58 2 1:13.444    19.980s
36. -9 -9 Badyear   Christer Andersson Technical problems 54 1 1:13.451    14.241s
37. -20 -20 Badyear   Mariusz Kuczak Tyre puncture 54 2 1:10.755    16.882s
38. -4 -4 Badyear   Andrei Kolesnikovich Technical problems 52 1 1:14.095    26.476s
39. -9 -9 Badyear   Jukka Sireni Technical problems 39 2 1:13.558    14.329s
40. -15 -15 Badyear   Evaldas Ruseckas Technical problems 31 1 1:12.792    12.962s