Race summary (Track: Austin | Season: 46 | Race: 6 | Group: Elite)

Season:  Race:

Select another group:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. No change ±0 Michelini   Christos Bobolis 1h39:44.808 56 1 1:45.104 185.81km/h 14.487s
02. No change ±0 Michelini   Leandro Sereno6 + 13.379 56 1 1:45.486 185.40km/h 12.449s
03. +3 +3 Contimental   Nikolay Borzenkov + 19.328 56 1 1:45.076 185.21km/h 15.985s
04. +1 +1 Michelini   Roland Postle2 + 33.893 56 1 1:45.699 184.76km/h 12.966s
05. +5 +5 Contimental   Damian Zglinicki + 33.897 56 1 1:44.493 184.76km/h 17.745s
06. +9 +9 Contimental   Devashis Tamhane + 34.286 56 1 1:45.213 184.75km/h 21.975s
07. +17 +17 Bridgerock   Gediminas Sarocka + 45.885 56 1 1:45.740 184.40km/h 15.378s
08. +12 +12 Contimental   Junior Almeida + 45.994 56 1 1:45.310 184.39km/h 18.373s
09. +12 +12 Michelini   Florencia Caro + 51.839 56 1 1:45.897 184.21km/h 13.716s
10. -7 -7 Michelini   João Monteiro2 + 56.030 56 2 1:45.443 184.09km/h 10.935s
11. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Vsevolod Demydov2 + 1:09.699 56 2 1:45.794 183.67km/h 14.475s
12. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Frederico Neves1 + 1:13.326 56 2 1:45.900 183.56km/h 14.057s
13. +12 +12 Michelini   Toni Söyrinki + 1:13.399 56 1 1:46.173 183.56km/h 16.970s
14. -5 -5 Michelini   Kiran Patel + 1:13.606 56 2 1:45.566 183.55km/h 16.046s
15. -2 -2 Hancock   Stefan Gommans + 1:17.497 56 2 1:45.784 183.44km/h 18.432s
16. -5 -5 Dunnolop   Nick Tsagarakis + 1:23.180 56 2 1:46.074 183.26km/h 13.544s
17. +2 +2 Hancock   Alexander Kunze + 1:30.365 56 2 1:46.323 183.05km/h 15.399s
18. -6 -6 Hancock   Daniel Comalada + 1:30.763 56 2 1:46.282 183.03km/h 13.906s
19. -5 -5 Contimental   Jani Syrjäläinen + 1:31.277 56 2 1:45.808 183.02km/h 19.300s
20. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Theodosis Vogiatzis + 1:31.378 56 2 1:46.153 183.02km/h 13.778s
21. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Alexey Manukalov + 1:31.893 56 2 1:46.137 183.00km/h 15.143s
22. -6 -6 Dunnolop   Ionut Surugiu + 1:33.278 56 2 1:45.904 182.96km/h 15.688s
23. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Alexey Domarev + 1:33.825 56 2 1:45.756 182.94km/h 19.089s
24. +6 +6 Badyear   Theo Panag + 1:36.273 56 1 1:46.166 182.87km/h 12.279s
25. +6 +6 Badyear   Ralph Meessen + 1:55.672 55 1 1:46.974 182.29km/h 18.764s
26. +2 +2 Badyear   Andrei Vatra + 1:59.370 55 1 1:46.934 182.18km/h 21.844s
27. +5 +5 Badyear   Sujay Warrier + 1:59.471 55 1 1:46.906 182.17km/h 19.176s
28. -24 -24 Dunnolop   Mika Pekkarinen + 2:02.939 55 3 1:46.057 182.07km/h 17.647s
29. -6 -6 Dunnolop   Evgeny Tkachenko + 2:08.204 55 2 1:46.241 181.91km/h 23.855s
30. +3 +3 Badyear   Mihail Morozov + 2:09.014 55 1 1:46.948 181.89km/h 25.986s
31. -5 -5 Yokomama   Maja Soren + 2:22.842 55 3 1:46.105 181.48km/h 17.647s
32. +4 +4 Badyear   Joao Barbosa + 2:23.685 55 1 1:47.310 181.45km/h 19.657s
33. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Shoaib Mohamed + 3:26.488 55 1 1:47.770 179.61km/h 22.338s
34. -5 -5 Badyear   Pedro Nazaré + 4:14.501 54 1 1:49.378 178.23km/h 20.480s
35. -1 -1 Badyear   Ilya Vilkov + 4:26.934 54 1 1:49.443 177.88km/h 28.697s
36. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Aris Tsipras + 5:20.056 54 1 1:50.462 176.38km/h 18.246s
37. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Michal Szopinski + 5:53.706 53 1 1:50.677 175.44km/h 21.384s
38. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Ivan Kudreshov + 6:46.291 53 2 1:50.959 174.00km/h 19.072s
39. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Aleksander Indinavichyus + 7:54.085 52 1 1:51.812 172.17km/h 29.039s
Not classified
40. -13 -13 Hancock   Sergey Sergeev Technical problems 27 1 1:51.012    -