Race summary (Track: Fuji | Season: 47 | Race: 10 | Group: Elite)

Season:  Race:

Select another group:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. No change ±0 Michelini   Leandro Sereno6 1h52:20.735 67 1 1:33.172 163.10km/h 12.882s
02. +1 +1 Bridgerock   Vsevolod Demydov2 + 2.090 67 2 1:33.066 163.05km/h 14.565s
03. +14 +14 Badyear   Aleksej Sutkin + 13.244 67 1 1:34.445 162.78km/h 18.329s
04. +18 +18 Badyear   Pedro Nazaré + 37.208 67 2 1:28.569 162.21km/h 13.768s
05. +7 +7 Michelini   Zdenek Hladik3 + 53.849 67 1 1:33.701 161.81km/h 16.818s
06. +14 +14 Badyear   Mihail Morozov + 56.397 67 1 1:37.150 161.75km/h 19.893s
07. -1 -1 Michelini   Roland Postle3 + 58.677 67 1 1:33.695 161.70km/h 11.946s
08. -6 -6 Michelini   Christos Bobolis + 1:16.776 67 2 1:27.501 161.27km/h 13.510s
09. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Alexey Manukalov + 1:20.897 67 2 1:27.645 161.17km/h 15.515s
10. +24 +24 Badyear   Joao Barbosa + 1:21.349 67 2 1:29.993 161.16km/h 20.350s
11. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Frederico Neves1 + 1:21.778 67 1 1:34.134 161.15km/h 11.898s
12. -8 -8 Dunnolop   Damian Zglinicki + 1:30.696 67 2 1:27.366 160.94km/h 19.243s
13. -8 -8 Michelini   Jan Pavlicek + 1:32.901 67 2 1:27.502 160.89km/h 14.184s
14. -4 -4 Michelini   Apostolis Goutzos + 1:39.456 66 2 1:27.697 160.73km/h 17.099s
15. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Nick Tsagarakis + 1:48.106 66 1 1:34.085 160.53km/h 16.611s
16. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Theodosis Vogiatzis + 1:56.910 66 1 1:34.294 160.32km/h 17.158s
17. +13 +13 Contimental   Devashis Tamhane + 1:57.127 66 1 1:33.507 160.32km/h 20.126s
18. +11 +11 Contimental   Junior Almeida + 2:05.028 66 1 1:33.676 160.13km/h 15.582s
19. +7 +7 Contimental   Daniel Nikolov + 2:15.460 66 1 1:34.191 159.89km/h 17.396s
20. +13 +13 Contimental   Nikolay Borzenkov + 2:21.089 66 1 1:33.688 159.76km/h 26.181s
21. -2 -2 Contimental   Andrian Naidenov + 2:50.464 66 2 1:27.829 159.08km/h 17.932s
22. -9 -9 Dunnolop   Shersh Khandelwal + 2:58.179 66 2 1:28.552 158.90km/h 18.387s
23. +8 +8 Dunnolop   Andreas Weilemann + 3:00.032 66 2 1:30.138 158.86km/h 18.921s
24. +8 +8 Badyear   Philipp Oiseau + 3:07.629 66 2 1:28.781 158.69km/h 21.512s
25. +12 +12 Pipirelli   Choves Correa + 3:37.712 65 2 1:31.428 158.00km/h 19.674s
26. -10 -10 Hancock   Stefan Wenke + 3:37.853 65 2 1:34.001 158.00km/h 15.951s
27. -6 -6 Hancock   Kiran Patel + 3:38.066 65 2 1:28.113 157.99km/h 17.413s
28. -17 -17 Hancock   Sujay Warrier + 3:38.669 65 2 1:28.273 157.98km/h 17.961s
29. -6 -6 Hancock   Daniel Comalada + 3:57.765 65 2 1:34.730 157.55km/h 14.375s
30. -22 -22 Michelini   Ilya Vilkov + 4:06.450 65 2 1:27.987 157.35km/h 18.900s
31. +4 +4 Contimental   Vladimir Danilin + 4:56.532 65 1 1:31.935 156.23km/h 18.900s
32. +4 +4 Contimental   Alexander Kunze + 5:06.906 64 1 1:37.321 156.00km/h 22.054s
33. -8 -8 Dunnolop   Florencia Caro + 5:20.616 64 2 1:29.497 155.70km/h 16.240s
34. -7 -7 Contimental   Serguei Baranovski + 5:43.634 64 2 1:31.197 155.19km/h 17.333s
35. +4 +4 Pipirelli   Toni Söyrinki + 6:05.943 64 1 1:37.964 154.71km/h 21.256s
36. +2 +2 Pipirelli   Gediminas Sarocka + 6:29.082 64 2 1:32.715 154.20km/h 19.614s
37. -30 -30 Michelini   Mario Lorenz + 6:43.057 63 1 1:30.570 153.90km/h 27.235s
38. +2 +2 Pipirelli   Theo Panag + 7:12.851 63 3 1:32.646 153.26km/h 16.203s
39. -11 -11 Dunnolop   Jarek Rychlicki + 12:06.730 60 3 1:30.937 147.23km/h 19.008s
Not classified
40. -16 -16 Dunnolop   Sergey Sergeev Accident at the start 0 0 -    -