Race summary (Track: Yeongam | Season: 58 | Race: 4 | Group: Pro - 10)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Stathis Karakitsos 1h45:56.888 55 1 1:49.961 175.10km/h 20.949s
02. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Bazil Bazilica + 39.489 55 1 1:50.094 174.02km/h 19.817s
03. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Javier Caceres + 45.239 55 2 1:39.712 173.87km/h 22.710s
04. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Aymeric Gaurat + 1:00.658 55 2 1:39.666 173.45km/h 18.358s
05. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Didier Cave + 1:01.315 55 1 1:50.028 173.43km/h 19.127s
06. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Stoyan Savov + 1:03.250 55 2 1:40.417 173.38km/h 18.692s
07. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Alessandro Casagrande + 1:05.921 55 2 1:40.661 173.31km/h 18.947s
08. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Christian Aunkofer + 1:15.284 55 1 1:49.222 173.06km/h 18.704s
09. +5 +5 Avonn   Juan Pablo Romagnoni + 1:43.471 55 2 1:39.906 172.30km/h 20.580s
10. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Martin Urtubey + 1:48.139 55 2 1:40.954 172.18km/h 20.429s
11. +14 +14 Avonn   Antonny Katayama + 2:03.615 54 1 1:49.373 171.76km/h 19.180s
12. +3 +3 Contimental   Vivien Szabò + 2:03.682 54 2 1:40.437 171.76km/h 19.632s
13. -3 -3 Yokomama   Jasiek Kornet + 2:03.737 54 2 1:41.097 171.76km/h 20.867s
14. +8 +8 Yokomama   Dawid Czepiela + 2:13.671 54 2 1:50.569 171.50km/h 26.957s
15. +19 +19 Yokomama   Danny Zech + 2:14.274 54 2 1:41.521 171.48km/h 21.604s
16. +19 +19 Dunnolop   Filippo Arena + 2:16.493 54 1 1:52.115 171.42km/h 19.721s
17. +14 +14 Yokomama   Paris Parve + 2:17.470 54 1 1:49.128 171.40km/h 23.081s
18. -13 -13 Dunnolop   Kashvinder Mann + 2:30.851 54 3 1:40.300 171.05km/h 18.869s
19. No change ±0 Contimental   Jorge Jury + 2:35.134 54 1 1:50.699 170.93km/h 22.138s
20. -8 -8 Yokomama   Leandro Gizzi + 2:38.889 54 2 1:41.203 170.83km/h 22.521s
21. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Majo Golubović + 2:51.237 54 1 1:51.627 170.51km/h 23.830s
22. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Larry Chapman + 2:55.449 54 1 1:50.967 170.40km/h 25.842s
23. +1 +1 Yokomama   Vitor Ramalho + 3:00.083 54 1 1:50.422 170.28km/h 23.602s
24. -8 -8 Dunnolop   Aleksandr Zudin + 3:00.605 54 2 1:39.273 170.27km/h 21.635s
25. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Heino Maree + 3:00.752 54 1 1:50.588 170.26km/h 18.111s
26. +7 +7 Dunnolop   David Blager + 3:10.200 54 2 1:50.588 170.02km/h 21.372s
27. -14 -14 Dunnolop   Tony Oliver + 3:15.511 54 4 1:40.128 169.88km/h 16.264s
28. -11 -11 Avonn   Francesco Lupo + 3:20.109 54 1 1:51.986 169.76km/h 23.816s
29. -8 -8 Yokomama   Mario Ocampo + 3:28.443 54 2 1:40.774 169.55km/h 18.583s
30. -10 -10 Dunnolop   Kévin Vallée + 3:53.482 53 3 1:39.647 168.90km/h 18.411s
31. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Dzemal Piskic + 4:17.912 53 3 1:41.382 168.28km/h 17.521s
32. -9 -9 Dunnolop   Sergiu Dan + 4:46.670 53 2 1:39.940 167.55km/h 21.075s
33. -7 -7 Contimental   Jaromír Stroh + 5:36.566 53 1 1:40.038 166.30km/h 25.134s
34. -6 -6 Yokomama   Grigoris Stephanakis + 5:37.259 53 2 1:40.292 166.28km/h 19.702s
35. +2 +2 Pipirelli   Timo Malvisalo + 7:36.516 51 2 1:54.869 163.37km/h 20.316s
36. No change ±0 Dunnolop   Piotr Misiorek + 9:23.777 51 7 1:50.256 160.84km/h 18.103s
Not classified
37. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Bevan Laracy + 29:28.817 40 2 1:49.616    24.755s
38. +1 +1 Yokomama   Derek Koenig + 37:36.397 36 5 2:05.634    21.438s
39. -21 -21 Yokomama   Gábor Balogh Tyre puncture 16 0 1:49.338    -