Race summary (Track: Avus | Season: 67 | Race: 17 | Group: Pro - 20)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +4 +4 Yokomama   Lubomir Micuda 1h9:11.097 64 2 1:02.797 270.84km/h 19.736s
02. +4 +4 Yokomama   Klavdios Nikolaou + 41.982 64 1 1:02.695 268.13km/h 25.035s
03. -2 -2 Yokomama   Jeffrey Decoopman + 57.571 64 2 1:02.962 267.13km/h 17.831s
04. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Luca Sora + 1:37.518 63 2 1:04.041 264.62km/h 21.944s
05. +6 +6 Yokomama   Paweł Cygowski + 2:06.978 63 2 1:04.632 262.80km/h 24.391s
06. -2 -2 Yokomama   Fabio Santos + 2:17.973 62 2 1:04.579 262.13km/h 21.944s
07. +13 +13 Contimental   Mitja Lazar + 2:18.856 62 1 1:04.588 262.07km/h 27.033s
08. +16 +16 Contimental   Viktor Efremov + 2:27.761 62 1 1:05.040 261.53km/h 31.124s
09. +12 +12 Yokomama   Francisco Arce + 2:58.873 62 1 1:05.114 259.65km/h 26.283s
10. +2 +2 Yokomama   Gianluca Nanni + 3:02.704 62 2 1:05.339 259.42km/h 21.898s
11. +20 +20 Avonn   Pablo Gustavo + 3:08.235 62 1 1:05.123 259.09km/h 20.864s
12. -10 -10 Dunnolop   Micael Vinhas + 3:11.237 61 2 1:04.565 258.91km/h 21.239s
13. +2 +2 Yokomama   Jose Ferreira + 3:18.027 61 2 1:05.530 258.51km/h 25.600s
14. +16 +16 Yokomama   Harry Korakas + 3:36.499 61 2 1:05.874 257.41km/h 21.717s
15. +2 +2 Yokomama   Arnaud Ferraris + 3:40.242 61 3 1:05.327 257.19km/h 18.927s
16. -8 -8 Dunnolop   Gastón Paris + 3:42.860 61 2 1:05.629 257.04km/h 20.838s
17. -1 -1 Yokomama   Patryk Godowski + 3:51.417 61 2 1:05.587 256.54km/h 19.914s
18. -11 -11 Dunnolop   Will Eel + 4:07.843 61 2 1:05.802 255.58km/h 20.424s
19. +17 +17 Avonn   Gianluca Delfino + 4:25.550 60 1 1:07.054 254.56km/h 26.825s
20. +12 +12 Contimental   Arpi Telek + 5:36.988 59 1 1:06.459 250.50km/h 25.697s
21. +12 +12 Yokomama   Liviu Sandu + 5:37.252 59 1 1:06.623 250.49km/h 29.351s
22. -19 -19 Dunnolop   Graham Mercer + 5:44.544 59 1 1:06.552 250.08km/h 25.746s
23. -9 -9 Yokomama   Andris Zons + 6:21.885 58 2 1:06.280 248.02km/h 20.008s
24. +1 +1 Contimental   Alexandru Ionut + 6:29.477 58 3 1:06.758 247.61km/h 20.923s
25. -7 -7 Dunnolop   Norbert Ambrus + 6:30.918 58 2 1:06.576 247.53km/h 21.991s
26. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Marcus Sandberg + 6:31.413 58 1 1:06.994 247.50km/h 20.724s
27. +12 +12 Yokomama   Daniel Andrade + 6:31.731 58 1 1:07.143 247.48km/h 24.892s
28. +10 +10 Pipirelli   Michal Skarytka + 7:38.055 57 2 1:07.576 243.92km/h 23.120s
29. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Don David + 7:41.127 57 4 1:06.733 243.76km/h 19.066s
30. +5 +5 Avonn   Stephen Cudmore + 7:59.136 57 1 1:08.394 242.81km/h 24.924s
31. +6 +6 Dunnolop   Aleksej Sutkin + 8:18.455 57 3 1:08.018 241.80km/h 20.426s
Not classified
32. +2 +2 Yokomama   Alvaro Bonilla + 9:16.799 56 3 1:08.019    21.877s
33. -11 -11 Dunnolop   Fredrik Ahlin Technical problems 52 2 1:06.823    18.889s
34. -6 -6 Yokomama   Franco Sonatti Technical problems 46 2 1:06.772    21.601s
35. -26 -26 Dunnolop   Yiánnis Gripáris Technical problems 45 2 1:06.009    19.397s
36. -10 -10 Yokomama   Xavi Bartoli Technical problems 41 1 1:07.178    21.980s
37. -8 -8 Yokomama   Dalibor Harásek Technical problems 32 1 1:07.387    24.546s
38. -19 -19 Yokomama   Bartek Kubiak Technical problems 23 2 1:06.296    21.183s
39. -26 -26 Yokomama   Kristijan Mihovic Technical problems 20 1 1:06.572    -