Race summary (Track: Yeongam | Season: 69 | Race: 13 | Group: Master - 1)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:

Pos Progress Tyres Nat Manager name Race time Laps Pitstops Best lap Average speed Best pit time
01. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Frédéric Pierret 1h31:58.336 55 2 1:36.907 201.71km/h 17.017s
02. +16 +16 Dunnolop   Evaldas Ruseckas + 6.841 55 2 1:37.911 201.46km/h 15.776s
03. +9 +9 Yokomama   Jay De Snoo + 8.293 55 2 1:36.985 201.41km/h 18.196s
04. +33 +33 Contimental   Ádám Jávor + 13.305 55 1 1:37.642 201.23km/h 16.970s
05. +15 +15 Yokomama   Dmitry Nechitailo + 13.385 55 2 1:37.082 201.22km/h 14.455s
06. -1 -1 Yokomama   Kamal Naoui + 14.257 55 2 1:37.430 201.19km/h 17.335s
07. +9 +9 Yokomama   William Durant + 14.421 55 2 1:37.224 201.19km/h 16.875s
08. +7 +7 Dunnolop   George Slater + 18.294 55 2 1:37.878 201.05km/h 18.956s
09. -5 -5 Yokomama   Jean-marc Boissinot + 19.583 55 2 1:38.117 201.00km/h 18.917s
10. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Tomek Miszczak + 19.783 55 2 1:37.627 200.99km/h 21.845s
11. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Gábor Safranyik + 24.081 55 2 1:38.020 200.84km/h 16.542s
12. -11 -11 Yokomama   Lorenzo Di Buono + 24.407 55 3 1:37.033 200.82km/h 18.329s
13. +1 +1 Yokomama   Vladimir Islentiev2 + 28.951 55 2 1:37.947 200.66km/h 20.436s
14. -5 -5 Yokomama   Kreisz Bálint + 34.592 55 2 1:37.143 200.46km/h 24.262s
15. +12 +12 Contimental   David Jundt + 35.772 55 2 1:37.867 200.41km/h 14.304s
16. -5 -5 Dunnolop   Victor Chernyshev + 36.015 55 2 1:37.790 200.41km/h 17.664s
17. +2 +2 Yokomama   Alberto Perez + 41.554 55 2 1:38.292 200.21km/h 16.975s
18. +15 +15 Dunnolop   Máximo Dolz + 44.453 55 2 1:37.462 200.10km/h 17.655s
19. +5 +5 Yokomama   Stefan Olofsson + 52.695 55 2 1:38.040 199.81km/h 17.463s
20. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Apostolis Sakellariou + 52.994 55 3 1:37.009 199.79km/h 16.684s
21. -19 -19 Dunnolop   Mindaugas Bauža + 53.797 55 3 1:37.444 199.77km/h 17.144s
22. +4 +4 Yokomama   Rogério Araken + 1:01.171 55 2 1:37.910 199.50km/h 16.059s
23. +11 +11 Contimental   Lee Ifans + 1:02.003 55 2 1:37.526 199.47km/h 17.088s
24. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Riaan Van Der Merwe + 1:04.340 55 2 1:37.184 199.39km/h 18.876s
25. No change ±0 Badyear   Arkadiusz Nicewicz + 1:04.997 55 2 1:37.801 199.36km/h 21.540s
26. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Paweł Otworowski + 1:05.134 55 2 1:38.108 199.36km/h 20.917s
27. -5 -5 Badyear   Andrei Tarnauceanu + 1:08.918 55 2 1:38.197 199.22km/h 20.870s
28. -18 -18 Yokomama   Darthson Bonassoli + 1:11.387 55 3 1:37.839 199.14km/h 19.096s
29. -6 -6 Dunnolop   Alan Horsley + 1:27.433 55 2 1:38.309 198.57km/h 21.693s
30. -27 -27 Yokomama   Mika Pekkarinen + 1:59.024 54 4 1:37.685 197.45km/h 21.147s
31. -18 -18 Badyear   Valter Polsaque + 2:36.245 54 3 1:39.187 196.16km/h 18.674s
32. +4 +4 Yokomama   Diego Mahecha + 2:58.223 54 2 1:40.930 195.40km/h 19.391s
33. -2 -2 Pipirelli   Nuno Vicente + 3:03.344 54 2 1:40.954 195.23km/h 18.570s
34. +5 +5 Yokomama   Roman Lizogub + 3:30.415 53 1 1:42.003 194.30km/h 19.189s
35. +3 +3 Contimental   Smiljan Plazibat + 4:07.101 53 2 1:41.311 193.07km/h 18.700s
36. +4 +4 Pipirelli   Jos Haarsma + 7:01.720 51 2 1:44.465 187.39km/h 21.106s
Not classified
37. -5 -5 Yokomama   Claudio Laguna + 12:36.991 48 6 1:47.642    19.839s
38. -3 -3 Michelini   Andrew Wilden Technical problems 38 2 1:41.340    18.768s
39. -11 -11 Dunnolop   Jiří Humpolák Technical problems 20 1 1:41.003    24.121s
40. -11 -11 Yokomama   Mike Dixon Technical problems 19 1 1:40.187    24.727s