Season Standings (Group: Amateur - 7)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Retained 01. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Petr Cejka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Poland  Wojciech Skotarek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Portugal  Mateus Vaz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Hungary  Levente Palvolgyi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Portugal  Bruno Carvalho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Poland  Maciej Rabiński - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Italy  Pierluigi Retrivi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Pipirelli England  Colin Fenner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Italy  Jean Manca Delas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Oleg Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Belarus  Serg Egorov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Italy  Andrea Cavalieri - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Peru  Susan Bustamante - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 14. Pipirelli France  Marc Estruch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli France  Pierre Leroy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Hristofor Stoyanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Pipirelli Argentina  Gabriel Ramé - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Lithuania  Remigijus Staskonis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Finland  Demeter Muller - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Spain  Sergio Roman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 21. Pipirelli Croatia  Sasa Mihoci - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Pipirelli France  Jérôme Mougin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Argentina  Guillermo Bebenroth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Brazil  Nick Paulo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Pipirelli Portugal  José Pesqueira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli Lithuania  Jonas Žaldokas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Pipirelli Chile  Ignacio Marino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Pipirelli Slovakia  Igor Mihaliska - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli Ukraine  Paul Shirnin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli Sweden  Janne Andersson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Pipirelli Argentina  Erica Giarrantano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Pipirelli Colombia  Juan Torres - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 33. Pipirelli Hungary  János Karsza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Pipirelli Latvia  Zintis Grandbergs - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Luděk Špaček - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Pipirelli Poland  Mariusz Bogusz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Pipirelli Portugal  Vítor Carvalho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Pipirelli Hungary  Péter Németh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Pipirelli France  Daniel Cardon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0