Season Standings (Group: Master - 1)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Retained 01. Yokomama  Kreisz Bálint - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Dunnolop  Tomek Miszczak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Badyear  Arkadiusz Nicewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04.  Alan Horsley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05.  Paweł Otworowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Contimental  Ádám Jávor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07.  William Durant - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Dunnolop  George Slater - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama  Roman Lizogub - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10.  David Jundt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11.  Frédéric Pierret - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12.  Lee Ifans - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13.  Apostolis Sakellariou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Yokomama  Darthson Bonassoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Yokomama  Jay De Snoo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli  Jos Haarsma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Yokomama  Diego Mahecha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18.  Riaan Van Der Merwe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Yokomama  Lorenzo Di Buono - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20.  Claudio Laguna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Contimental  Smiljan Plazibat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22.  Vladimir Islentiev2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23.  Rogério Araken - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Dunnolop  Máximo Dolz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Dunnolop  Gábor Safranyik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Yokomama  Kamal Naoui - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27.  Stefan Olofsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama  Jean-marc Boissinot - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29.  Valter Polsaque - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30.  Andrei Tarnauceanu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31.  Mike Dixon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32.  Andrew Wilden - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33.  Alberto Perez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama  Dmitry Nechitailo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Pipirelli  Nuno Vicente - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Dunnolop  Mindaugas Bauža - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Dunnolop  Jiří Humpolák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38.  Victor Chernyshev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Yokomama  Mika Pekkarinen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Dunnolop  Evaldas Ruseckas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0