Season Standings (Group: Master - 2)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01.  Martin Partsch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02.  Cesar Núñez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama  Ivan Stiva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04.  Dani Fekete - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Contimental  Lazar Petkovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Contimental  Attila Toplak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama  Krešo Brzović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Yokomama  Jánosné Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09.  Andrian Naidenov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10.  Artur Terezan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11.  David Jones-Winkley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12.  Auke Haarsma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13.  István Farkas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14.  Stefan Gommans - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Dunnolop  Tom Frederickx - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Dunnolop  Hováth Kázmér - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 17.  Ivan Andjelic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Dunnolop  Leixandre Mera - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Contimental  Jerzy Urbański - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20.  Rafael Mantovani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21.  Dan Moldovan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Contimental  Konstantin Sobolev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23.  Claudio Colucci - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24.  Marco Colucci - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25.  Tim Villars - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26.  Marcio Klaus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27.  Twig Fahaji - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28.  Frederico Neves1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 29.  Hans Bondesson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30.  Rémy Pointet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31.  Lajos Urbán - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32.  Andrew Watson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama  Michal Matloň - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34.  Rich Weaving - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35.  Vsevolod Demydov2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36.  Martin Britain - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Yokomama  Vaggelis Mpallas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 38. Dunnolop  Mark McTaggart - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Dunnolop  Toto Soave - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Dunnolop  Maxim Stroganoff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0