Season Standings (Group: Master - 2)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Retained 01.  István Farkas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02.  Apostolis Dagdilellis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03.  Martin Partsch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04.  Pavel Pobirovski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05.  Arnaud Ferraris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06.  Attila Toplak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07.  Ricardo Vidal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Badyear  Roger Bergman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09.  Alex Ilushenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10.  Hováth Kázmér - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11.  Vass István - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Contimental  Konstantin Sobolev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Badyear  Javier Caceres - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14.  Martin Frei - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Dunnolop  Tom Frederickx - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Yokomama  Ivan Stiva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17.  Sándor Bőr - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Badyear  Phil Symonds - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Michelini  Lazar Petkovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Dunnolop  Jánosné Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21.  Claudio Colucci - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22.  Giuseppe Carlomagno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 23.  Jérôme Duluard - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24.  Auke Haarsma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25.  Martin Britain - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26.  Maxim Stroganoff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Dunnolop  Dusan Sevarlic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama  Michal Matloň - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29.  Andrian Naidenov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Dunnolop  Twig Fahaji - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31.  Cesar Núñez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32.  Vsevolod Demydov2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33.  Hans Bondesson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Dunnolop  Leixandre Mera - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Contimental  Victor Kamennov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36.  Tim Villars - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37.  Kevin Abdalla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38.  Andrew Watson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 39.  Vladimir Jelicic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Michelini  Michael Keeney - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0