Season Standings (Group: Master - 4)

Select another group:

Show race results:              
  # Tyr Nat Manager name 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Italy  Davide Panella - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Slovakia  Matej Matrtaj - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Italy  Sergio Fanelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Undisclosed tyre supplier Poland  Tomek Miszczak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Latvia  Atis Praudins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Italy  Daniela Pisa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Undisclosed tyre supplier Poland  Patryk Janczak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Italy  Carlo Marinari - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Russian Federation  Svetlana Shapovalova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Undisclosed tyre supplier Italy  Alfonso Ridolfo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Poland  Paweł Dudziński - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Portugal  Nuno Vicente - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Argentina  Pablo Ramirez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. France  Kamal Naoui - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Argentina  Alejandro Badino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Croatia  Damir Sen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Undisclosed tyre supplier France  Ahoorda Lelou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Hungary  Bindics Róbert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. England  Paul Williams - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Australia  Martin Britain - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Italy  Andrea Amich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Undisclosed tyre supplier Argentina  Leonardo Solazzi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Turkey  Ahmet Kirnik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Portugal  Daniel Andrade - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Germany  David Michler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Belgium  Dieter Nix - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Poland  Paweł Zaburski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Undisclosed tyre supplier England  Josh Clark - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Undisclosed tyre supplier England  James Hitchen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Poland  Kuba Szajbel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Bulgaria  Viktor Dyankov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Germany  Mark Philips - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Estonia  Aleksandr Gerassimtsik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. France  Rémy Pointet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Russian Federation  Mihail Golovanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Brazil  Pablo Borges - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Undisclosed tyre supplier Brazil  Leo Leal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Undisclosed tyre supplier United States  Ken Neihart - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Latvia  Ivars Vilks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Undisclosed tyre supplier Greece  Ioannis Kalogirou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0